Hockey Stats Database

NHL Player & Team Stats

Skater Stats

Goalie Stats

Team Stats

Filter by minimum GP:

PlayerTeamGPGAPSOGSH%CSH%PMPIMHBSFOWFO%ATOIEVTOIPPTOIPKTOI
Jonathan EricssonDET51189432.33.9-263863600.019.2217.030.132.06
Evander KaneBUF5021113217012.49.1-118186195045.518.8015.941.671.20
Hunter ShinkarukCGY701150.011.8-323300.010.5810.530.050.00
Riley NashBOS613710923.38.8-810462120949.613.9011.920.071.91
Nic PetanWPG4211112462.24.2-91291012146.911.559.362.090.09
Michael Del ZottoPHI324610547.46.5-13181136100.019.3917.300.651.44
Christopher TanevVAN36156273.76.36886300.020.1717.060.352.76
Frank CorradoTOR200020.03.8062200.014.0013.610.000.39
Marcus FolignoBUF62107178112.311.9-26021150125.015.7114.510.181.03
Adam ErneTBL5000100.00.0-3216100.012.109.832.270.00
Carl HagelinPIT55614201185.18.810126020350.015.3212.990.112.22
Cameron GauncePIT502230.06.32610300.011.8710.650.001.22
Darren HelmDET3265115910.28.0314481318851.915.7012.731.161.81
Joel ArmiaWPG386612669.18.5-2143513233.315.3312.451.101.79
Marcus SorensenSJS201130.00.0101000.08.378.370.000.00
Blake SpeersNJD300030.00.0001100.09.488.300.071.12
Beau BennettNJD453811724.27.3-2145110321.413.4711.591.860.03
Chris TierneySJS61611175910.29.4-34283431049.114.7312.650.291.79
Slater KoekkoekTBL29044270.00.0-48252700.012.9812.500.100.38
Micheal HaleySJS40189283.65.847188134846.68.878.850.020.00
Nikita SoshnikovTOR47437586.96.6-1128822213.310.668.900.671.09
Timo MeierSJS26325654.64.6-16565120.013.0712.440.170.46
Taylor LeierPHI10112714.310.0-147000.09.068.720.020.32
Brandon PirriNYR5181018859.412.8-717321611356.512.179.482.680.00
Deryk EngellandCGY633912853.54.8566991021100.017.9114.620.033.26
Valtteri FilppulaTBL5972734749.512.9124212843046.517.5013.571.892.04
Matt NietoSJS38459636.37.8-663024125.015.1812.990.571.61
Matt CalvertCBJ5192117112.712.8-3424226214.313.6111.770.171.68
Ryan MurrayCBJ552911523.85.2224198900.018.8116.490.491.83
Andrej SustrTBL59178661.52.6-635328000.017.8015.510.092.21
Tyler MyersWPG112351612.58.0513122100.022.2117.561.702.95
Derek GrantBUF46044400.00.0-524272920152.39.767.140.432.19
Jaden SchwartzSTL5714233711712.013.831656334145.618.7115.072.471.17
Luke WitkowskiTBL16033120.00.0-113321000.010.099.980.060.05
Johnny GaudreauCGY531330431439.112.9-12271100.019.0015.583.400.02
Nikita ZaitsevTOR6122527852.42.4-142614210800.022.3818.552.071.76
Anton BlidhBOS19112263.83.8-2741400.08.788.490.030.26
Alec MartinezLAK62722291126.37.6-162011012600.021.8917.452.172.27
Gabriel BourqueCOL600040.09.60017600.011.208.990.002.21
Radim VrbataARI611531461868.19.2-141039221740.517.0213.912.890.22
Julius HonkaDAL10044220.00.0-425500.016.5914.931.660.00
Fedor TyutinCOL511910342.94.7-2226936900.018.9516.290.042.62
Jaccob SlavinCAR5821719702.92.61082112000.023.1518.921.193.03
Alexander EdlerVAN4731215853.55.2-12208397266.724.2619.842.022.40
Shayne GostisbeherePHI55521261343.77.6-2426257100.019.8215.873.880.07
Jannik HansenVAN2867135610.711.522720800.016.3414.920.111.32
Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT61615211234.99.85161305538955.416.1713.470.472.24
Shane DoanARI61515201174.310.2-54491228645.715.2113.661.560.00
Anthony DeAngeloARI22369417.37.3-514133200.019.0715.993.000.07
Mark StreitPHI4851520875.77.0-1120255500.019.4716.272.580.63
Marcus JohanssonWSH611921409420.213.816102416842.117.2114.432.740.04
Connor McDavidEDM6321507118611.312.71922262028543.921.1717.462.920.80
Jamie McBainARI300030.06.7-100400.016.6714.771.900.00
Jon MerrillNJD34145293.44.0-118295100.018.5516.770.391.39
Kevin ConnautonARI19011170.05.4-38381400.012.4711.530.190.76
Freddie HamiltonCGY22101244.25.5-263816357.89.549.280.000.27
Jacob LarssonANA400020.00.0-121100.016.4313.301.082.05
Kevin FialaNSH377310838.48.2112381200.013.4212.550.770.10
Lars EllerWSH601011218911.210.11530562130346.614.1611.760.192.22
Tom PyattOTT6161218669.19.161432701743.615.7013.290.182.23
Evgeni MalkinPIT5325366116015.613.21572371630942.418.5414.763.730.05
Kevin GravelLAK42145432.32.226615300.013.9912.420.990.58
Bryan BickellCAR7101616.711.7-1410100.09.707.941.770.00
Mason RaymondANA400030.09.6-203000.08.918.750.160.00
Duncan KeithCHI62537421403.64.81014218000.025.8520.023.272.56
Radko GudasPHI5031114883.43.4-56120510600.019.6017.560.071.97
Mikkel BoedkerSJS6071320917.710.9284624321.414.4511.851.750.85
Jakub VranaWSH12123214.84.8223600.011.7510.321.430.00
Alex TuchMIN600080.00.0-305700.010.7010.700.000.00
Miikka SalomakiNSH200020.09.0-106500.09.577.660.001.91
Matthew TkachukCGY5911304110810.210.212945912731.814.2912.252.020.03
Bobby FarnhamMTL300040.013.3017821100.08.278.270.000.00
Jujhar KhairaEDM6101911.14.31292635.38.168.080.080.00
Alexandre GrenierVAN100010.00.0-101000.08.178.170.000.00
Carl SoderbergCOL5956111034.98.2-1320303629552.014.3212.111.280.93
Alexei EmelinMTL61279682.94.225719210700.021.7218.730.072.91
Petteri LindbohmSTL500090.04.0-349300.012.6812.610.000.07
Kris VersteegCGY511013239910.111.1-3375203252.514.6912.122.540.03
Wayne SimmondsPHI6125174216015.613.4-199012142847.119.2313.913.781.53
Alexandre CarrierNSH200010.00.0100100.010.3910.380.000.01
Scott HarringtonCBJ13123812.53.826141400.012.6312.360.000.27
Brian BoyleTBL541392210911.98.7548833117553.013.7011.021.621.07
Jakub NakladalCAR300030.04.4-402400.014.5014.420.000.08
Mark FayneEDM402240.03.9101200.07.927.920.000.00
David SchlemkoSJS4921315942.13.6710317900.016.6514.641.650.36
Lee StempniakCAR581017278811.410.9-4308612233.315.9713.872.090.00
Marc-Edouard VlasicSJS56416201004.04.81311511100.021.5617.561.982.01
Max DomiARI3871926779.110.7-8262215450.016.9514.092.700.15
Andreas MartinsenCOL54347595.16.3-932143253100.09.588.420.081.08
Corey TroppANA100000.06.7-102000.09.479.470.000.00
Charlie CoyleMIN6014304411212.511.8123474558346.617.1914.482.280.43
Greg PaterynMTL24156283.62.914444300.014.3813.700.040.64
Brady SkjeiNYR6122729902.22.114341035400.016.9515.561.170.22
Adrian KempeLAK7022120.00.0-3481125.012.5111.770.740.00
Brian GiontaBUF6212152711510.410.6-72041233945.916.7513.231.691.83
Robert BortuzzoSTL23123323.14.072503800.013.9913.010.040.94
Eric GrybaEDM31145333.02.3-4511173800.016.4014.850.011.54
David WarsofskyPIT6000110.02.9-263800.015.1713.350.870.95
Nick ShoreLAK615712687.44.7-220521829548.912.6010.970.271.36
Viktor StalbergCAR5793127112.78.7-6331201600.011.7010.130.071.50
Magnus PaajarviSTL114152119.07.63277150.011.6611.000.010.66
Milan LucicEDM6313213412710.214.3-63615214457.117.3114.622.680.01
Mikael GranlundMIN6020365613414.99.629637411458.319.0015.352.101.55
Auston MatthewsTOR6130245421713.813.8514155038746.017.7915.272.510.01
Steven KampferFLA100000.05.7-141100.016.8016.270.380.15
Drew DoughtyLAK62826341385.86.21134107861100.027.2821.393.262.63
Joe ColborneCOL504153810.514.1-182667104338.110.719.220.910.58
Sidney CrosbyPIT5434336717919.014.81622641761247.919.6715.843.690.15
Brendan GallagherMTL45612181224.99.523546122339.715.0512.582.420.04
Tyler BozakTOR5714253911112.615.2-216351754156.016.3713.822.510.05
Jonas BrodinMIN4631316585.25.4318167200.019.6816.461.411.81
Thomas VanekDET471523389815.314.4116232640.014.6411.772.850.02
Connor BrownTOR6115122710514.313.868453900.016.0212.931.002.09
Brendan GaunceVAN51055400.01.4-12785128250.98.898.510.060.33
Boone JennerCBJ601211231547.811.4431154506553.315.6113.821.190.60
Chad RuhwedelPIT15224219.52.962151100.016.4414.550.801.10
Dion PhaneufOTT61917261297.05.7-68610111500.023.0517.852.742.46
Justin BaileyBUF21224277.44.154171200.011.2311.230.010.00
Jake GardinerTOR61923321028.86.72330515900.021.2218.322.540.37
Justin WilliamsWSH6019173612515.29.7113622325356.415.5513.012.130.41
Jakub VoracekPHI611634502008.09.3-20482613327.319.4615.733.710.02
Nicolas DeslauriersBUF31000150.06.2-62380500.06.826.780.040.00
Reid BoucherNJD20123293.48.0-1213900.010.258.791.370.09
Mathew BarzalNYI200000.0-2610646.29.759.230.520.00
Erik HaulaMIN50128209712.411.3720312832454.114.3713.070.211.10
Scott WilsonPIT5761319986.18.0-126135221100.010.6410.180.420.03
Rick NashNYR5018133114712.212.3118512900.016.4513.132.131.19
Peter HollandTOR30167502.08.8-121425614445.713.1911.521.470.20
Xavier OuelletDET442810583.44.3444465900.018.2316.100.141.99
Kyle ConnorWPG19134214.84.8-8418150.012.3110.851.470.00
Brendan GuhleBUF300040.00.0103800.016.3516.320.030.00
Brayden SchennPHI5819214013214.412.4-20301583222146.717.6813.863.810.01
Shea TheodoreANA30178502.05.1-1126132400.016.9514.282.040.63
Jeff SkinnerCAR5720204020010.010.5-14222019630.017.6115.192.430.00
Vladislav NamestnikovTBL5791423959.512.7-525502414343.614.9712.492.370.11
Chris KreiderNYR5623194214615.813.18429725457.116.9714.312.620.03
Connor CarrickTOR55257782.64.0847567000.016.5115.580.660.27
William CarrierBUF354264010.010.0217968150.08.978.900.000.06
Andreas EnglundOTT400010.00.00216000.09.959.710.030.22
Matt PuempelOTT326173616.713.2-101123800.09.498.690.800.00
Henrik SedinVAN611225377316.413.3-201811845048.819.2815.863.260.16
Drew MillerDET355163116.18.6-101446311100.010.468.910.061.49
Nick LeddyNYI60923321068.56.6-410598100.023.0018.833.151.01
Francois BeaucheminCOL5921113912.25.1-8225412400.021.9417.531.093.32
Calvin de HaanNYI6141216894.52.87309615200.019.1216.910.401.80
Patrik LaineWPG5530245415119.919.9920592600.018.1815.412.750.02
Milan MichalekTOR5112616.712.0-227900.014.2711.861.331.08
Jacob TroubaWPG47519241234.15.5445819200.024.7520.181.533.04
Anze KopitarLAK56629351165.212.0-520614464151.420.6715.772.971.93
Ty RattieSTL9022100.010.5-2010400.010.7410.630.100.01
Jussi JokinenFLA5191322919.912.3-112920245449.117.8113.792.521.50
Conor ShearyPIT4217183510216.715.71814201700.015.2913.671.610.02
Artemi PanarinCHI6219365514712.914.716211610228.619.5916.343.210.04
Dennis RasmussenCHI57448646.37.5-210464014645.812.0310.190.041.80
Bo HorvatVAN6018224011116.213.1018542654651.517.6713.931.981.77
Leo KomarovTOR611013238511.811.7725190396844.217.2212.852.042.32
Bryan RustPIT501213258913.58.9488325125.013.4312.580.150.70
John-Michael LilesBOS31055260.06.20421372100.016.2813.141.661.48
Nikita KucherovTBL5426325817814.613.81128191800.018.9715.733.210.03
Cedric PaquetteTBL53459666.110.6-6801334117245.511.359.870.081.41
Chris KunitzPIT54917261048.712.663017117323.115.1212.971.570.58
Ryan JohnstonMTL700030.00.0-341200.09.879.870.000.00
Filip ForsbergNSH6224224617413.812.1-4267418529.418.4714.222.631.62
Zac DalpeMIN9123812.58.209552745.88.568.540.010.00
Korbinian HolzerANA25156128.33.8-212582500.013.8112.840.040.93
Ben ChiarotWPG50077340.02.1-323687900.015.2913.220.032.04
Shea WeberMTL631422361499.48.293411212900.025.3218.793.333.20
Joel VerminTBL1103370.00.0321572100.011.339.810.161.36
Brandon TanevWPG42224474.33.9-626105271100.010.959.140.011.80
Kyle RauFLA24213219.55.6-34243266.79.609.390.210.00
Nathan BeaulieuMTL5722022912.22.0633518100.019.9216.831.871.22
Joseph LaBateVAN400000.01126000.06.236.230.000.00
Cory ConacherTBL8112119.110.0-2400150.011.719.712.000.00
Seth JonesCBJ541024341148.85.51212469100.023.5919.851.602.14
Jared BollANA4102290.07.3-473501100.05.945.890.050.00
Sean CouturierPHI4598178211.09.2-722292840754.618.3214.691.851.78
Sean KuralyBOS500070.00.0-1231133.38.198.150.030.00
Adam LarssonEDM6031215674.53.5153818410600.020.1618.300.191.67
Ryan CarpenterSJS112242010.010.0541523445.310.389.510.060.81
Shawn ThorntonFLA35123234.34.2-658335541.76.986.910.070.00
Radek FaksaDAL6082028968.38.0-257855346549.116.2313.490.612.12
Troy StecherVAN51216181012.02.0-1023364900.020.4717.393.040.04
Jordie BennDAL5821315593.43.5-3245211300.018.6114.901.212.50
Tyler ToffoliLAK4312122411810.211.9720423240.017.2313.572.461.20
Zach BogosianBUF36156462.24.5-1125416500.020.0418.280.081.68
Stephen JohnsDAL46448646.36.5-8251289800.018.1415.820.232.09
Mitchell MarnerTOR5615334813910.810.8-33034311140.716.8514.302.440.10
Brent SeabrookCHI6032730923.35.41149210200.021.7916.952.901.95
Oscar LindbergNYR454812616.69.6-126682219751.610.7810.560.100.11
Dan HamhuisDAL6011314661.54.0412767200.019.4815.571.892.03
Greg McKeggFLA313362810.711.4-51133124351.810.219.420.210.59
Jason ZuckerMIN6019234213114.512.332285231125.014.9714.160.230.58
Brayden PointTBL47915247711.711.721020177545.515.7013.202.460.05
Brendan SmithDET33235395.14.3-134433800.018.7415.461.351.92
Andrew DesjardinsCHI35011340.05.4-51556112452.29.158.650.000.50
Jake MuzzinLAK62812201395.84.9-16341268500.022.3217.782.352.19
Erik GudbransonVAN30156402.52.7-1418664400.020.3417.460.222.66
Luke GazdicNJD1000030.06.5-21214500.07.026.970.050.00
Kevin LabancSJS46711185812.112.18181812250.013.4812.270.990.22
Carl GunnarssonSTL39044240.04.9-64314600.013.4412.700.010.73
Kalle KossilaANA100010.00.00010342.96.906.900.000.00
Gustav NyquistDET56722291215.811.9-4143614480.016.8013.862.910.04
Nic DowdLAK5441418616.66.3-15161152728250.012.7911.091.630.07
Antoine RousselDAL581114257814.112.6-11156843743.815.6812.451.192.04
Marko DanoWPG283710319.79.5286310125.011.4710.091.370.01
Matt CarleNSH601120.04.7-103500.013.1412.470.030.64
Jaromir JagrFLA611123341308.513.764619300.017.2214.262.940.01
David KrejciBOS6216264213411.911.6-1316364049751.318.3515.122.740.48
TJ BrodieCGY6342125596.86.3-2322258500.023.6218.412.772.45
Alex PietrangeloSTL60921301267.15.3-7203312500.024.8519.562.203.09
Ryan EllisNSH541018289610.47.06275210300.024.3519.392.212.76
Jason DemersFLA61913226813.25.9-841796800.019.6816.141.711.83
Derek StepanNYR621231431537.810.81512213554347.218.4914.592.561.34
Blake ColemanNJD601190.00.0-141262244.011.8111.780.010.01
Reilly SmithFLA591017271267.911.4-12135525150.018.9114.502.581.83
Buddy RobinsonOTT400040.011.1029000.06.956.950.000.00
Max PaciorettyMTL6331245520215.311.683252242756.319.1415.342.751.06
Brett KulakCGY21033190.00.0-312141300.014.2413.850.290.11
Paul StastnySTL561520359316.112.7134423267155.519.4215.052.591.78
Frederik GauthierTOR212131513.311.1223171712051.19.698.560.091.04
Ryan MurphyCAR1302230.03.0-8621400.014.4613.710.750.00
Charles HudonMTL302230.00.01211000.011.9311.520.410.00
Roman LyubimovPHI444153910.310.3-282616114.39.719.120.060.53
Denis MalginFLA39448517.87.8-1824105734.811.3110.091.220.01
Shane PrinceNYI4351116628.17.2-7183410457.113.1811.951.190.04
Jori LehteraSTL56613195810.311.9-230602637248.615.3313.561.300.46
Martin MarincinTOR23167224.52.1214232700.018.3015.390.062.85
John CarlsonWSH55624301394.35.5132509100.022.8917.192.872.83
Paul ThompsonFLA21033190.00.0-422481600.07.907.880.010.01
Thomas ChabotOTT100010.00.0-201000.07.157.150.000.00
Tyler MotteCHI33437468.78.72142724440.011.3910.180.091.11
Markus NutivaaraCBJ52257523.83.884273000.013.0412.860.160.02
Evan RodriguesBUF102241612.512.510212841.812.2711.630.010.63
Clayton StonerANA14123166.32.4028351700.017.5515.280.052.21
David PerronSTL6112213310911.011.8-74667172849.117.5714.092.291.18
Jakub KindlFLA28044310.03.6-1222372800.014.9514.460.260.23
Phil VaroneOTT600010.010.9-22311456.08.437.600.830.00
Blake PietilaNJD200000.010.0-1242444.412.6412.630.000.01
Colin MillerBOS45459666.15.6-430592800.016.2113.991.870.34
Claude GirouxPHI611231431517.910.7-1834522074555.819.4015.413.800.19
Joe MorrowBOS17011190.02.4-48291900.015.5314.670.040.81
Marian GaborikLAK397815917.712.7-11218900.014.9713.391.490.08
Paul LaDueLAK502250.00.0224200.015.2013.471.580.15
Matt NiskanenWSH58428321143.54.319261057500.022.4417.752.012.67
Nikolay GoldobinSJS200040.09.1-101100.09.839.830.000.00
Karl StolleryNJD1003370.00.0-313211600.016.6514.152.420.08
Martin FrkCAR200010.00.0-303100.08.338.330.000.00
Matt GreeneLAK26112147.13.6319712700.013.1811.960.001.21
Taylor ChorneyWSH17145175.93.0811272700.014.0513.350.000.70
Brett PesceCAR5821214732.73.810184210300.020.7617.970.851.94
Tyler GaudetARI401130.010.000311440.012.9910.720.002.27
Michael McCarronMTL21145263.83.00304775743.29.689.040.630.01
Dominic MooreBOS6299186813.27.6032493228354.012.7310.590.281.85
Sergey KalininNJD43224385.39.3-141553207241.412.7910.370.451.97
Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL57712197010.07.9-101621208556.714.6411.691.931.03
Marco ScandellaMIN49268583.45.3323356500.017.9316.030.341.56
John QuennevilleNJD200000.0-121100.08.708.130.570.00
William NylanderTOR6017264315311.111.7-12614124440.716.1413.752.390.00
David PastrnakBOS5526255119213.513.010265824266.717.8815.282.590.02
Scott LaughtonPHI200040.06.000301155.010.2410.240.000.00
Teddy PurcellLAK12022100.09.300723100.012.8912.010.850.03
Sam ReinhartBUF6014243813710.212.1-6818307841.917.4214.223.130.06
Brenden DillonSJS60178591.73.3-3491345600.016.1615.350.080.74
Tanner RichardTBL300010.00.0-22621343.312.7111.021.680.00
Jyrki JokipakkaCGY38156293.42.6-312253000.014.4314.140.090.19
Keith YandleFLA61329321342.24.6-426195800.022.2117.213.281.72
Dylan McIlrathNYR6101333.39.7-21415400.09.529.330.000.18
Teuvo TeravainenCAR5711172810110.99.1-610132118446.715.8613.672.170.01
Mark BarberioMTL38178472.14.8012143500.017.0615.271.270.52
Marc MethotOTT56099620.03.714181316700.020.0217.820.072.13
Alex OvechkinWSH6127275422312.112.48441612100.018.2514.543.680.03
Artem AnisimovCHI5822214310022.013.01230182438645.418.3114.972.500.84
Nicklas GrossmannCGY300030.03.0-427100.013.0111.930.001.08
Patric HornqvistPIT541718351859.29.3192217643333.315.9412.753.180.02
John MitchellCOL52224523.89.6-1141703625754.412.5411.660.210.67
Joe ThorntonSJS6153439637.913.9547392330952.218.4114.933.460.02
Brad MarchandBOS6227376418514.615.0165236291135.519.4514.982.671.80
Tanner PearsonLAK6020183813614.713.414119220425.016.1712.752.440.99
Julian MelchioriWPG500020.00.0-207700.015.4313.730.021.68
Aleksander BarkovFLA4616213711214.313.8108312435446.919.3414.923.051.36
John TavaresNYI6123295219911.612.8830291366552.020.2416.223.180.84
Josh ArchibaldPIT22022100.0100.0204000.09.177.920.071.18
Ryan HartmanCHI5715112612811.710.8115390171043.512.3811.930.340.12
Michael ChaputVAN48336387.96.5-423451617552.19.759.470.100.18
Adam PelechNYI26156224.53.3-42333200.016.0615.420.040.61
Klas DahlbeckCAR20123147.14.1-418311700.013.4013.100.030.27
Mike ReillyMIN17101195.34.3122800.012.3811.151.200.02
Alexander SteenSTL551227398015.010.2-94125504834.319.4114.512.882.03
Kurtis GabrielMIN1301130.00.002926100.05.825.820.000.00
Joel HanleyMTL700050.00.0-348400.010.1610.160.000.00
Nikita NesterovTBL4441014557.35.8-222772100.016.1414.951.150.05
Ryan KeslerANA6319274614812.811.79551095879558.021.5615.832.922.81
Harry ZolnierczykNSH20123156.77.3-1102410240.08.658.640.010.00
Michal KempnyCHI43268553.63.6222724900.015.0714.260.080.74
Calle JarnkrokNSH6212112310012.011.1-615402131649.615.0812.580.581.92
Nikolay KuleminNYI59108186216.112.131269361161.113.8111.780.141.89
Ben HuttonVAN5041115884.52.6-1618337600.020.5918.012.140.44
Erik BurgdoerferBUF200020.00.0-105000.011.1711.170.000.00
Kyle TurrisOTT6122224413616.211.0-339165351252.519.5515.732.920.91
Jesse PuljujarviEDM28178412.42.4510111000.011.2510.430.820.01
Mike LiambasNSH100000.0-101000.04.704.700.000.00
David DesharnaisMTL3146103013.315.056267647.813.1111.691.390.03
Noel AcciariBOS19022150.00.004443942.99.779.450.040.28
Steve OleksyPIT11011110.04.7224201900.013.7012.550.001.15
Andre BurakovskyWSH521118298512.913.415123024240.013.3911.871.520.00
Braydon CoburnTBL59358674.54.0141805900.016.0814.010.072.01
Vladimir TarasenkoSTL6128285619514.413.9-8103320555.618.3815.222.930.23
Christoph BertschyMIN501150.00.0047300.08.138.130.000.00
Marek HrivikNYR16022150.00.0-321953240.010.4210.050.060.30
Zemgus GirgensonsBUF556814886.88.4-36821918947.113.3812.240.091.06
Anton SlepyshevEDM32358456.76.0425012133.311.2011.130.060.01
Andrei MarkovMTL4442327626.57.4416274900.021.6216.792.682.15
Eric StaalMIN6017294614711.610.6720302947050.118.7315.052.371.32
Danton HeinenBOS800070.00.0-326200.013.2311.381.770.08
Niklas KronwallDET36077380.06.8-516475100.018.6414.942.521.19
Samuel HenleyCOL11011100.0100.0122000.05.305.100.000.20
Adam PardyNSH400040.01.6-163300.010.9910.910.000.08
Johnny OduyaDAL37167244.24.7-210218100.018.1715.510.152.51
Jake GuentzelPIT2368143318.218.238478850.015.1813.911.260.01
Kevin HayesNYR5715284310514.313.22212342533644.916.8713.901.531.45
Artturi LehkonenMTL541151610710.310.3-5853181100.013.8212.460.840.52
Hudson FaschingBUF600030.08.3-2210100.08.747.720.360.66
Casey NelsonBUF900090.00.0-4214300.012.0011.710.290.00
Andrej NestrasilCAR18145254.08.0-32106333.310.9610.410.550.00
Matthew PecaTBL9112911.111.1-32923249.211.5310.590.930.01
Taylor HallNJD521427411728.110.3-8204421538.519.5616.552.760.25
Jay BouwmeesterSTL601910691.44.6-824528100.022.3119.090.143.08
Quinton HowdenWPG500050.09.6104000.08.668.470.190.00
Kris RussellEDM51156492.04.81195615200.021.4518.760.352.34
Nathan MacKinnonCOL601229411926.38.2-1610362357150.220.2215.422.851.95
Christian FischerARI32022100.0100.0004000.012.2711.750.000.52
Oscar KlefbomEDM631117281606.95.6743210200.022.1218.132.281.71
Kenny AgostinoSTL7123175.96.3029300.012.7811.501.280.00
Torey KrugBOS62536411663.04.4-833435600.022.0518.383.300.38
Markus GranlundVAN601511269815.313.6-16142874039.616.9513.981.891.09
Jake DotchinTBL14033140.00.042138700.017.6016.810.740.05
Kris LetangPIT41529341224.15.8232707000.025.5219.703.682.14
Eric GelinasCOL27011290.04.4-412321600.011.5811.370.080.13
Steve OttDET42336339.19.9-6631011710258.010.468.410.091.96
Jared SpurgeonMIN5682230998.17.135183410800.024.3120.002.192.13
Kevin ShattenkirkSTL611131421159.66.7-1137706900.019.8616.373.120.37
Vinnie HinostrozaCHI486814728.37.701731196840.211.9911.660.330.00
Riley BarberWSH200020.00.0001000.08.918.910.000.00
Ryan O'ReillyBUF521325381439.110.5310133474057.921.6316.163.102.37
Adam CracknellDAL5273106211.38.513878319846.710.179.600.090.48
Cam AtkinsonCBJ6029245318215.911.6111821252100.018.0713.982.641.45
Paul PostmaWPG5711112402.56.3210323600.010.6710.620.020.03
Markus HannikainenCBJ9112812.59.10216400.09.578.790.020.76
Shane HarperFLA142131315.415.4-11819000.010.3010.270.020.01
Tom WilsonWSH616915669.16.5107416829225.012.7310.460.042.22
Jay BeagleWSH601114258013.89.42012453547057.013.6010.690.072.85
Cristoval NievesNYR100000.0-1001330.011.7311.650.080.00
Sven AndrighettoMTL27268316.59.414271200.011.4811.230.250.00
Simon DespresANA100010.02.6001100.016.139.473.852.82
Ben HarpurOTT100000.00.0-101200.010.5810.250.000.33
Kyle QuinceyNJD534812616.63.9439737100.018.6416.410.361.86
Zack MitchellMIN11000100.00.0-101431157.98.438.370.060.00
Dan GirardiNYR564812527.74.38169414900.018.9516.660.042.24
Tyler SeguinDAL622239612329.511.4-1420551830450.218.6315.083.520.03
Jordin TootooCHI36000340.06.0-4213161100.06.546.540.000.00
Laurent DauphinARI24213326.37.7-21232113745.110.919.180.031.70
Max McCormickOTT700070.04.5-301311562.56.766.750.010.00
Joonas DonskoiSJS446915797.69.1081922654.514.0312.601.430.01
Pavel ZachaNJD5288165614.313.6-1519371912242.113.8911.571.730.59
Dmitrij JaskinSTL421910422.47.36148215550.011.5811.270.310.01
Trevor LewisLAK62812201176.85.0-322134273740.214.1512.830.181.14
Brett ConnollyWSH47126186418.810.92032719436.411.1610.590.550.02
Scott HartnellCBJ581318317816.711.813416128350.012.1110.741.370.01
Frans NielsenDET571117281129.810.2-1612493947955.217.1912.692.541.95
Bracken KearnsNYI200030.07.5-12521058.811.1911.190.000.00
Tommy WingelsSJS526395610.78.3-61993338342.810.439.650.070.71
Matt MoulsonBUF6212112310311.712.428311500.011.579.222.350.00
Chris WidemanOTT5541115914.45.6440504200.013.3711.821.480.07
Michael CammalleriNJD541020301228.212.4-42135131661.517.5915.072.470.05
Garnet HathawayCGY26145224.53.004456141052.69.149.020.050.07
Josh AndersonCBJ591410249215.213.39629734725.912.1311.860.100.17
Josh JoorisNYR33347486.38.8212331610751.211.3510.050.041.25
Tyler BertuzziDET700030.00.0-10120150.09.119.050.050.00
Nikita TryamkinVAN50167472.13.4-4471156600.016.5815.020.041.52
Travis HamonicNYI3521012563.63.1-1449437500.020.8317.740.642.45
Trevor van RiemsdykCHI383710506.03.81410146300.018.5717.020.670.87
Benoit PouliotEDM515510559.113.2-5302832422.214.4412.200.921.32
Brock McGinnCAR415914578.89.8-646419125.012.5511.680.070.81
Henrik ZetterbergDET6014324613610.310.01012432249451.519.4616.313.080.08
Jared McCannFLA29167442.36.7-142864139.011.6410.630.990.02
Devante Smith-PellyNJD48358704.38.8-161287292943.313.3611.021.191.15
Michael FrolikCGY631322351488.88.084046381043.516.7213.571.022.12
Zach RedmondMTL16055120.06.062251300.012.3112.220.010.09
Colton SceviourFLA5988161226.68.4-141685513154.414.6911.881.021.78
Miles WoodNJD4387157810.310.0-144953201100.012.4611.191.240.03
Derek DorsettVAN14134244.26.5-6333561100.09.939.560.010.36
Gemel SmithDAL122131414.314.3121342141.213.0811.640.091.34
Brent BurnsSJS6127386524611.07.821305410400.024.9119.493.641.78
Cody EakinDAL403710496.111.2-841452432351.816.2213.430.941.86
Seth HelgesonNJD9101333.34.3215161100.013.4712.450.001.02
Cody FransonBUF5531316773.95.3-228695300.018.7416.341.570.83
Patrick MarleauSJS6122133515014.713.431861247150.417.2114.013.120.07
Jack SkilleVAN52437695.86.6-31071192100.08.698.620.070.00
Johnny BoychukNYI57615211374.43.89171351191100.020.5716.781.692.09
Yohann AuvituNJD25224543.73.71220900.015.6013.512.090.00
Mats ZuccarelloNYR621232441597.510.912206636650.018.8015.682.740.38
Craig SmithNSH6098171177.79.2-42876145047.213.8312.691.120.02
Ryan GetzlafANA5611354610810.211.8-626726038649.921.0316.163.191.68
Eric FehrPIT5165116010.010.231478337550.010.978.880.261.83
Josh MansonANA6331013585.24.74631845800.018.5616.160.072.33
Anton LanderEDM22134128.34.8262877956.09.777.800.091.89
Jimmy HayesBOS47235682.910.5-12965101123.49.719.320.380.00
Casey BaileyOTT7000100.05.3-104400.08.008.000.000.00
Adam ClendeningNYR24279345.94.3612152400.015.8114.131.610.07
Sebastian AhoCAR5817163315011.311.3-21230121145.816.2714.092.160.02
Jonathan ToewsCHI5316304614710.914.7823332264057.420.1316.022.641.46
Damon SeversonNJD6232427953.23.2-2845596300.020.8118.132.310.37
Jordan SchroederMIN2747112714.89.5702011637.59.909.890.010.00
Cam FowlerANA631120311447.66.1-1182510500.024.8518.883.222.75
Patrice BergeronBOS591622382237.210.0916443779959.119.2914.253.042.01
Mark BorowieckiOTT53112313.24.2-3105265691100.013.6812.960.020.70
Justin BraunSJS61369734.12.6-32010011200.020.2318.070.132.02
Cal ClutterbuckNYI4531215763.98.531815216240.014.4111.680.562.17
Dwight KingLAK628715889.110.91109521436.414.9613.120.291.55
Oliver BjorkstrandCBJ102351910.513.646521100.013.9112.451.460.00
Sonny MilanoCBJ200000.00.0-101100.011.989.532.450.00
Justin AbdelkaderDET424913656.28.8-13279215433.316.0612.912.200.94
Mike HoffmanOTT5419224117011.211.58393617853.317.2013.993.210.01
Mark StuartWPG27101137.75.0519395300.011.609.510.002.09
Zack SmithOTT5915153011912.610.59531113225553.016.5413.131.481.93
Chris WagnerANA253032810.77.8-3660123337.59.658.060.111.48
Dennis SeidenbergNYI5441418646.33.1202610011200.019.6617.670.231.76
Roman PolakTOR56336446.83.53401849400.017.6714.540.013.12
Boyd GordonPHI13101812.56.8-52474855.88.186.650.001.53
Cody GoloubefCOL28033250.01.9-1025223000.017.5315.780.021.72
Tomas HertlSJS2979166910.110.9012471713057.317.0114.331.850.83
Sami VatanenANA5421618762.67.41226210100.022.0516.773.012.27
Casey CizikasNYI5371623749.59.49281245238449.714.0511.700.152.19
Nick FolignoCBJ5822224414115.612.264394373245.118.4615.092.790.57
Brooks OrpikWSH5901212610.02.532341429700.017.9515.400.022.53
T.J. OshieWSH5024194310522.913.1262865355846.817.5413.732.811.00
Mark JankowskiCGY100000.00010562.510.3010.300.000.00
Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI61336724.25.6-29605533849.013.6210.660.072.90
Viktor ArvidssonNSH6021234418811.28.614161637436.416.8213.911.801.11
Andrew CoglianoANA6314142814010.011.57245623637.515.2613.280.081.90
Brian FlynnMTL4764104613.07.73418286946.312.3010.680.051.57
Brian DumoulinPIT4901010550.00.6-414817400.020.1118.010.611.49
Hampus LindholmANA505813776.56.292881671100.022.1317.741.882.51
Patrick CannoneMIN300020.00.000211152.47.887.880.000.00
Matt IrwinNSH563811773.94.813221009100.017.1815.670.041.48
Jonathan MarchessaultFLA5419183713813.812.2-82878159644.717.6014.702.840.06
Morgan RiellyTOR55319221252.44.1-1517248700.022.2618.641.122.50
Mathieu PerreaultWPG4661723976.212.8-132468179751.315.7613.312.410.03
Bobby RyanOTT501212248414.312.9-3168329350.015.3013.052.230.02
Jimmy VeseyNYR611410249315.115.1-8174328228.613.8512.161.680.01
Ondrej PalatTBL5413173010312.613.012710038741.218.2413.972.601.67
Anthony ManthaDET4513183110512.412.213313829545.516.7314.352.320.06
Scottie UpshallSTL5465115211.59.6-6316012225.010.338.570.031.73
Robby FabbriSTL511118299112.114.1-162764141354.215.6113.302.270.04
Adam McQuaidBOS57268553.63.726211910100.017.7415.410.062.27
Jacob De La RoseMTL900040.06.5-342351750.010.918.780.012.11
Gabriel LandeskogCOL5013132611611.210.3-1548106245051.519.3214.942.421.95
Mark GiordanoCGY63918271147.97.616426213900.023.9217.772.753.40
Jake McCabeBUF5711112512.04.3224578200.020.6517.931.111.61
Tyler PitlickEDM3183115414.813.6067013853.39.929.700.090.14
Jack EichelBUF411422361638.69.5-88212422540.520.0416.553.230.26
Yanni GourdeTBL200010.00.000003100.09.019.010.000.00
Chris NeilOTT52123412.49.0-10631071900.07.437.400.030.00
Mattias EkholmNSH6231821953.25.4728478500.023.5619.451.682.43
Dylan LarkinDET58127191378.89.8-172340139844.515.8013.642.080.09
Steven StamkosTBL17911205815.517.131421310653.517.8813.703.400.77
Austin WatsonNSH584913676.06.3137811150436.412.6410.730.131.79
Drake CaggiulaEDM454610646.36.3-51071139538.813.5211.241.640.64
Alex ChiassonCGY628715849.510.6-7426214416.713.7111.990.790.93
Derek RyanCAR43810185016.018.2-1112222024857.414.6612.112.290.26
Kyle OkposoBUF6118213914512.410.5-42251255454.519.1515.783.240.13
Jordan OesterleEDM200020.00.0-102300.017.2816.980.300.00
Niklas HjalmarssonCHI605914529.64.012162015600.021.6818.650.082.94
Cody McLeodCOL414152020.08.9-18293600.06.566.440.110.01
Michael RafflPHI5183116212.911.9-7209121330.013.3813.250.110.03
Brandon DavidsonEDM28011290.05.1116314600.015.4014.280.011.11
Daniel CarrMTL33279444.59.6461912266.710.2610.000.220.04
Mikael BacklundCGY6319254415312.49.5916443554848.017.2912.932.052.31
Michael ZalewskiVAN100000.00.0-100100.08.058.050.000.00
Brendan PerliniARI36105156216.116.1-31028101100.014.7912.851.920.02
Anthony DuclairARI41369585.213.3-8141615466.713.8712.271.610.00
Ryan SpoonerBOS611023331228.27.7-31422153634.614.3111.512.690.11
Paul CareyWSH300030.05.3-203100.010.399.780.000.61
Evgeny KuznetsovWSH6115334812512.010.51934391434743.516.8114.702.080.02
Frederick GaudreauNSH901180.00.01015433.38.668.490.050.13
Jamie OleksiakDAL265272321.76.8029343100.015.6614.410.151.10
Nicolas KerdilesANA100000.010021100.011.1311.130.000.00
Rene BourqueCOL4494138011.310.5-1342601900.014.2112.131.830.25
Nazem KadriTOR6125224718813.311.1-681922540146.716.6314.362.230.04
Jonathan DrouinTBL5217223913912.210.4-11437134542.917.3814.422.950.01
Andy AndreoffLAK24022200.012.5-2304663660.011.0710.800.090.18
Joel WardSJS5971724779.111.9318524116448.215.9313.461.101.37
Brandon CarloBOS625914726.96.9345628600.021.3118.560.102.64
Andrew LaddNYI57166229816.311.9-10346944240.015.8613.251.960.64
Derick BrassardOTT611122331477.511.0916801646949.617.6014.892.620.08
Kevan MillerBOS38279355.75.6-731835000.017.2015.030.082.09
Christian FolinMIN41257316.54.8622615100.015.2614.150.041.06
P.K. SubbanNSH46822301157.05.9-542516700.024.3019.462.662.18
Victor RaskCAR5814203413710.29.8-78272633449.317.7314.902.300.52
Nate ProsserMIN28044130.03.5-34235400.013.2712.470.010.79
Taylor BeckEDM300000.08.7-143000.05.885.880.000.00
Mike RibeiroNSH46421253810.514.4-51433618341.215.9713.372.570.03
Nick LappinNJD35437478.58.5-1017328233.311.9211.220.530.18
Philip LarsenVAN21156283.64.8-8461600.017.1114.382.700.03
Vladislav KamenevNSH200010.00.0-1211646.210.069.150.910.00
Mark PysykFLA612911593.43.928476900.018.7215.860.102.76
Yannick WeberNSH61178641.64.8221684500.012.0711.670.180.22
Erik JohnsonCOL2411112482.15.1-34476400.021.8316.471.993.36
Adam LowryWPG63109199310.810.4-1271704447849.215.7712.071.422.28
Pavel BuchnevichNYR2669153616.716.7413115125.013.2911.022.260.00
Logan CoutureSJS5920204014613.711.8812495424838.917.9013.673.091.14
Luke SchennARI57066750.03.5-8662129100.017.5215.200.022.30
Nino NiederreiterMIN6020264613414.911.91939951600.015.0213.101.920.00
Jordan StaalCAR5112203211910.111.8330882146959.318.4514.692.241.53
Devin ShoreDAL621017278811.411.2-310315521147.313.7711.552.030.19
Zach PariseMIN501414281559.011.3-5283556466.717.8214.362.391.07
Matt DucheneCOL5516203612812.512.3-196293349862.318.6614.932.651.08
Antoine VermetteANA58814227510.712.6-1036443861562.416.0813.201.831.05
Darnell NurseEDM26325456.73.6-417622500.017.5515.830.081.64
Colton SissonsNSH425272420.816.154701910148.110.469.470.020.96
Tobias RiederARI5913122511910.98.0-561726330.017.4013.661.322.43
Zach WerenskiCBJ60928371486.16.11714336800.021.1917.602.830.76
Kevin KleinNYR5431114496.16.093112711200.017.4416.130.061.25
Dustin BrownLAK601018281248.19.3-81815125240.016.0012.971.631.40
Colin WilsonNSH531016269111.011.92163820939.114.7312.751.970.01
Ian ColePIT6041519705.74.4235812815100.019.5916.960.122.51
Karl AlznerWSH613912585.23.826208012200.020.1216.970.053.10
Michael MathesonFLA6059141363.73.612452871100.020.5517.450.582.52
Jesper FastNYR58515205010.011.481689321131.413.9012.220.091.59
Connor MurphyARI5611314492.04.8-12311288000.018.6916.630.291.76
PA ParenteauNJD5913142710911.911.9-1635518631.614.9912.512.430.04
Brian LashoffDET500010.02.8-308400.012.5111.780.000.73
Vernon FiddlerNJD49224424.89.0-1348472731153.111.979.990.081.90
Michael BournivalTBL17112214.88.7-42258133.310.059.920.130.00
Mikko RantanenCOL551416309514.713.5-231415222060.618.2615.312.850.10
Micheal FerlandCGY59117187814.17.3-23112020120.010.9210.550.350.03
Brian CampbellCHI6041115616.66.02022336300.018.3016.661.560.08
Matt HunwickTOR5111213531.94.0412716500.017.8514.990.072.79
Travis ZajacNJD6113263910812.010.5-620672265454.820.0815.112.612.37
Mark ScheifeleWPG6025376212420.213.91234412748244.220.3516.823.020.50
Kyle CliffordLAK555510925.46.4-2731223240.010.8010.650.110.04
Derek ForbortLAK6221214752.73.47481411231100.019.9017.660.172.08
Trevor SmithNSH100000.09.6000200.07.337.330.000.00
Tanner KeroCHI2756113116.110.5124263012245.013.2111.840.101.27
Matt MartinTOR61437458.97.60932321800.08.778.330.020.42
Ryan SproulDET24167422.42.2-64101300.015.5413.082.400.07
Mark LetestuEDM601217299113.211.0315552735150.614.149.832.072.24
Chandler StephensonWSH300020.00.000001161.18.768.700.030.02
Ryan ReavesSTL59358387.910.41781571400.08.108.080.020.00
Sam BennettCGY6211102110210.812.1-12641013428545.715.2712.781.341.15
Zach HymanTOR61816241256.47.432888311139.317.0413.890.192.95
Gustav OlofssonMIN802240.00.0-1071300.014.8113.740.980.10
Mika ZibanejadNYR37816247810.310.8610141933552.216.8614.002.460.39
Anton StralmanTBL5221315882.34.4-110786600.022.9318.201.982.74
J.T. MillerNYR6219284711017.313.12019764212444.616.4113.571.441.40
Teemu PulkkinenMIN9101425.08.6-122300.09.398.710.680.00
Roman JosiNSH531125361626.87.1-416368900.025.0119.483.132.40
Jonathan HuberdeauFLA1046103212.510.442111233.318.1215.282.810.03
Jason DickinsonDAL200000.050.0-1011430.89.038.740.000.28
Ales HemskyDAL100010.010.5000000.015.5312.433.100.00
Alexander BurmistrovWPG4111011352.97.6-712561613640.212.9810.871.120.99
Tyler EnnisBUF31459527.710.4-322514320.012.5211.111.410.00
Scott MayfieldNYI14134214.86.3326132000.013.4913.470.010.02
Justin DowlingDAL502290.00.002102048.811.1810.890.180.12
John MooreNJD4368145810.34.2-933404800.018.7815.831.251.70
Noah HanifinCAR5721416752.73.0-2022344500.016.9514.692.230.03
Adam HenriqueNJD6216173310914.715.6-928665649648.818.5713.732.532.31
Travis KonecnyPHI51715221056.76.7-437732200.014.6012.811.770.02
Michael SgarbossaANA32268326.35.0-54341613044.211.6410.730.780.13
Dale WeisePHI49235633.29.2-817102173100.012.9111.671.230.01
Jamie McGinnARI549615959.511.0-13211011400.013.5412.361.180.00
Luca SbisaVAN6121012553.63.77321029000.018.9016.640.062.21
Tim SchallerBOS547714868.17.3-62369372748.212.5910.970.481.14
Jakob SilfverbergANA6017213816310.48.512143931120.018.5214.881.911.74
Seth GriffithTOR24055210.010.768305225.012.7311.401.340.00
Kyle PalmieriNJD6019214013514.112.204410529939.116.9513.652.650.64
Marcus KrugerCHI5021012633.26.2426184024850.313.8811.500.092.29
Melker KarlssonSJS5489175614.312.38185346120.012.4710.840.091.53
Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR22145452.27.1-121340800.012.5511.870.640.03
Alex PetrovicFLA281910283.62.5831623200.017.7616.080.091.59
Logan ShawANA43235494.15.8-4852143632.49.968.380.051.53
Alexander RadulovMTL6115314611513.014.96546030444.418.1215.272.830.03
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM631317301618.110.6-1127392542344.217.7314.031.911.80
Lawson CrouseARI51358535.75.7-13441172200.011.6910.210.041.45
Andy GreeneNJD504812616.65.2-134389900.022.1818.051.013.13
Aaron NessWSH200000.02.7-102200.012.8312.830.000.00
Dougie HamiltonCGY621029391785.65.8350617900.019.7316.382.341.01
Jason ChimeraNYI61159249016.79.4033106271343.312.9311.630.131.18
Zdeno CharaBOS5561218956.36.310449510600.023.2019.000.463.74
Alexey MarchenkoDET32066290.03.9912104900.017.8415.600.092.15
Marc StaalNYR53358515.94.9624587000.019.3417.350.051.95
Thomas HickeyNYI5931114724.24.6021779100.017.9615.230.702.02
Nick BjugstadFLA33549588.69.6-15124348148.813.3311.531.740.06
Mike FisherNSH581520359915.211.9-2511244957954.416.8412.492.501.85
Ron HainseyCAR5741014636.34.0-1517839300.022.3019.020.233.05
Chris TerryMTL142241513.312.4-14101150.09.899.440.210.23
Alexander WennbergCBJ601240528114.89.11017434444846.018.4015.152.690.57
Josh MorrisseyWPG6331316674.54.44261209900.019.0718.110.510.45
Nicklas BackstromWSH6118456311415.812.01628372550851.118.1714.522.980.67
Jiri HudlerDAL2637102015.015.1-3483360.011.989.802.180.00
Mikhail SergachevMTL300020.00.0107200.010.439.970.460.00
Nick CousinsPHI526814886.88.9-92757228941.212.0610.711.330.03
Lukas SedlakCBJ5566124912.212.2823572619851.29.539.020.030.48
Ryan SuterMIN60825331186.84.53522647800.027.2122.152.762.31
Anders LeeNYI6023143713716.812.493611929116.715.1612.802.330.03
Jordan WealPHI4000100.00.0-1021125.012.8010.981.820.00
Lauri KorpikoskiDAL59812201017.910.2610343100.013.0011.140.321.54
Zack KassianEDM6051217865.811.408614112250.012.0210.840.091.10
Dalton ProutCBJ1503360.02.8414241600.013.0611.580.001.48
Riley SheahanDET58099790.09.2-1914552820251.714.1111.931.021.15
Jason GarrisonTBL57167751.35.5-610777600.018.8516.480.162.21
Josh GorgesBUF46033240.03.3-4331008000.018.2015.530.032.64
Nikita ZadorovCOL5601010610.03.0-20731536900.019.0416.260.642.14
Zach SanfordWSH26213238.78.70618101055.610.159.770.000.38
Luke GlendeningDET6031013674.57.7-11221305526054.213.5311.040.102.39
Alex GoligoskiARI6122325752.75.7-5189511400.023.0518.362.072.63
Tomas TatarDET6014142811911.812.7-9206318866.716.7214.152.510.06
Phil KesselPIT6021355616912.410.8318913428.617.9914.283.700.02
Daniel O'ReganSJS100010.00.00001753.812.2711.650.000.62
James van RiemsdykTOR6119284717610.810.8-2255524120.015.7513.282.460.01
Mikko KoivuMIN591730479917.29.43022245071855.219.3515.252.181.91
Phillip DanaultMTL631020309510.58.3122644837751.515.2113.420.531.26
Nick SorensenANA501170.00.0-12231100.010.899.840.970.08
Richard PanikCHI6216173311414.012.483212232116.714.3612.871.480.00
Cole SchneiderBUF401160.00.0203200.07.147.140.000.00
Brandon DubinskyCBJ58923328710.39.614571864155151.417.6414.661.361.62
Cody BassNSH900010.04.8-11914400.06.776.160.000.61
Danny DeKeyserDET60358614.95.3-13237512200.022.3718.890.702.79
Sam GagnerCBJ5914223612810.99.9718151310746.313.4510.812.640.00
Jacob JosefsonNJD35178412.46.1016271215153.412.2810.701.000.58
Nick RitchieANA611111221238.97.313919617450.013.2012.450.680.07
Tim HeedSJS100010.00.0000200.016.4815.630.850.00
Tyson BarrieCOL52521261333.87.3-2616215200.023.4819.623.200.65
Evan McEnenyVAN100010.00.0-100000.015.1315.130.000.00
Jayson MegnaVAN42437478.59.5-245311214.312.3911.131.250.01
Michal RozsivalCHI16112128.36.5-26392300.015.1914.110.100.98
Jakob ChychrunARI485914549.39.3-939766900.016.2614.670.191.40
Victor HedmanTBL581041511188.56.3139659600.024.3119.002.992.33
Jamie BennDAL5821365715713.413.2-755743819151.119.9114.813.511.59
Vincent TrocheckFLA6121214217512.012.2-10271254066250.921.3416.412.922.01
David SavardCBJ5231417843.66.02234838800.021.4418.910.252.29
Brett RitchieDAL60108181218.37.5133211013150.012.5710.901.660.00
Matt BenningEDM493912595.15.1427885300.016.9315.740.480.71
Corey PerryANA631131421726.413.1-4495625741.218.0815.023.020.04
Dmitry KulikovBUF36112313.24.4-1524465600.022.1819.750.751.68
Cal O'ReillyBUF1101130.015.5-60233248.57.937.040.890.00
Iiro PakarinenEDM7123812.55.92017600.08.128.040.080.00
Tom KuhnhacklPIT353582611.510.37106826133.310.098.310.051.73
Liam O'BrienWSH100000.06.3001000.06.136.130.000.00
Chris KellyOTT615510667.610.9-1314533517543.812.3710.010.042.32
Mirco MuellerSJS4112333.34.8202300.09.599.360.000.23
Joakim NordstromCAR58358773.96.2-6159731630.012.5810.880.081.61
Nick HoldenNYR62919285616.19.316221277000.020.6118.270.661.69
Brandon ManningPHI533710664.52.6-1251976000.018.0316.120.181.73
Brad HuntSTL9145128.34.4-220100.013.6012.800.780.01
Ryan GarbuttANA27213267.77.0-3205312763.69.167.920.071.17
Olli MaattaPIT54167631.65.617127110100.018.0215.540.132.36
Matt BartkowskiCGY500020.02.3208300.014.0313.550.030.45
Stephen GiontaNYI1104480.04.720213125.010.939.900.120.92
Justin FaulkCAR511114251527.26.6-1718796200.022.8119.392.800.62
Ivan ProvorovPHI61519241204.24.2-11248212700.021.6416.961.842.85
Matt CullenPIT541013236016.79.6616262133051.713.5910.670.382.54
James NealNSH5318153315711.512.1-8296214240.017.7914.932.780.08
Dillon SimpsonEDM300020.00.0023200.010.8810.880.000.00
Joel Eriksson EkMIN9235728.628.6221452137.510.129.930.160.03
Brad RichardsonARI165492520.08.5-11519712152.615.3513.130.192.03
Alex BiegaVAN20022210.01.1-112481800.014.8713.860.350.66
Devin SetoguchiLAK454812606.711.0-5145310250.012.4411.860.580.01
Matt TennysonCAR32044270.03.2-62423100.013.9413.500.060.39
Tyler JohnsonTBL5917223911714.512.8-528452652452.318.8513.872.822.16
Rocco GrimaldiCOL100030.08.0001200.08.158.150.000.00
Chris ThorburnWPG463142810.78.0-67672201043.57.176.370.050.76
Dmitry OrlovWSH6142327934.36.12838957400.019.8018.371.390.05
Kyle BrodziakSTL5074114117.110.7-227402818647.910.238.220.021.99
Byron FroeseTOR200020.03.00501735.08.017.270.100.64
Joe PavelskiSJS6120335318510.812.08181065832951.619.3615.613.440.31
Martin HanzalARI5216102612812.59.2-16431104660255.818.5514.302.941.31
Brandon SaadCBJ6018254314612.312.02181619444.417.1115.041.560.51
Nate ThompsonANA1200080.07.1092644850.09.317.940.131.25
Andrej SekeraEDM6172027977.25.06164011400.021.6717.312.312.04
Erik KarlssonOTT611045551546.56.93185416200.026.7220.803.722.20
Patrik BerglundSTL611782511115.312.2-7261263339749.915.6113.081.301.23
Stefan NoesenANA254263411.811.8342872136.29.919.810.100.01
Nick JensenDET27358329.49.428272500.016.0915.050.080.96
Ondrej KaseANA455914677.57.5-2163811116.711.7911.550.230.01
Jake VirtanenVAN10011130.06.5121743100.010.159.990.160.00
Chris VandeVeldePHI615611549.37.3-81483461850.011.799.140.062.58
Carter RowneyPIT901160.00.0001464057.110.249.110.001.14
Derrick PouliotPIT7000100.02.2-348500.014.4512.191.071.18
John KlingbergDAL6010253510010.08.4-12833871100.023.5119.753.570.19
Ivan BarbashevSTL12213825.025.0321973042.910.8910.800.080.01
Rickard RakellANA5224103412219.712.6-1861185443.217.5515.192.340.01
Alex KillornTBL6016143014211.310.1-6567120330.018.0814.042.751.29
Nail YakupovSTL323362611.59.7-61023600.010.5610.360.190.01
Ryan StromeNYI5811142510110.98.6-640481911042.514.7911.982.760.04
Bryan LittleWPG401714318919.113.3-48221543355.717.8214.442.111.27
Blake ComeauCOL5686147810.39.6-16461011910546.515.8312.920.802.12
Anton RodinVAN301120.00.0100100.08.918.420.490.00
Kevin BieksaANA63268782.64.6-3541437800.019.0616.241.131.68
Gabriel DumontTBL19112205.04.3-2183755455.79.299.110.080.09
Dylan StromeARI701160.00.0-50323140.313.6811.612.050.02
AJ GreerCOL501180.00.0-244300.013.6612.690.570.39
Wade MeganSTL3101616.716.710201348.18.808.320.040.44
Fredrik ClaessonOTT19055110.00.0-1021500.010.449.980.110.35
Spencer AbbottCHI100010.00.0000000.08.578.570.000.00
Nate SchmidtWSH5311314531.92.81514473000.015.4414.550.150.74
Tomas PlekanecMTL63717241106.410.2316523855650.416.9813.741.062.18
Jordan MartinookARI561011218711.59.3-128404832145.315.6012.870.452.28
Nicholas BaptisteBUF143141618.818.816121133.39.248.650.570.02
Pontus AbergNSH15112128.38.3-24921100.012.3412.070.260.01
Matt DumbaMIN5671724947.47.61943705300.020.0317.152.220.66
Colton ParaykoSTL61424281472.74.2218659400.021.1817.151.742.29
Peter CehlarikBOS602220.00.000542100.014.5012.631.870.00
Torrey MitchellMTL6378155313.29.1433364434853.912.8610.730.092.04
J.T. BrownTBL48235533.84.3-75977181130.610.579.380.081.10
Rob O'GaraBOS300020.00.0103700.016.0113.820.002.19
Nicklas JensenNYR700080.06.7-207200.09.228.211.010.00
Alex GalchenyukMTL421419337418.913.7022252321043.316.0813.682.360.04
Brandon MontourANA12112254.04.01651100.017.0814.432.370.27
Patrick KaneCHI6224416522310.812.310282011511.421.5117.913.520.07
Paul MartinSJS6031619407.55.31416368900.019.2317.220.151.86
Jay McClementCAR564263312.18.6-818433722948.411.599.590.101.89
Shawn MatthiasWPG3874114415.910.8264017533.313.6812.090.061.54
Steven SantiniNJD25246287.16.9-16502700.016.0414.720.061.26
Christian DvorakARI571012225518.218.2616513828344.414.6712.731.140.81
David BackesBOS541217291358.912.2-359164365750.417.3614.372.450.53
Patrick MaroonEDM6320113114214.111.2137514419640.016.4814.551.920.01
Anthony BeauvillierNYI476915639.59.5-4858194539.512.5712.330.190.05
Sven BaertschiVAN501314279114.313.50436181100.015.1613.142.010.02
Paul ByronMTL621415297219.416.98248329880.014.8812.060.532.29
Elias LindholmCAR48622281055.78.3-96623522853.418.1314.772.151.21
Dylan DeMeloSJS14134175.95.108181400.015.0613.551.330.19
Leon DraisaitlEDM6323315413517.013.9512292440748.518.8115.532.750.53
Ryan JohansenNSH62938471237.310.3252592159253.818.8715.112.920.84
Nick SchultzPHI16044150.03.7-16303200.015.6613.760.021.87
Ryan CallahanTBL18224229.110.5-4234813555.614.1411.930.241.98
Jason SpezzaDAL50825331057.613.4-1527112026250.916.2512.893.010.35
Brandon SutterVAN6015122712412.110.6-166593461055.819.0614.402.851.80
Johan LarssonBUF3665114912.210.1-720332326149.016.8515.150.471.23
Curtis McKenzieDAL384711517.88.45677421240.010.519.660.080.77
Ryan PulockNYI100000.013.3101100.03.952.921.030.00
Sean MonahanCGY6320204015812.714.6-1018281860353.217.8114.103.160.54
Toby EnstromWPG5511314442.36.7-336248200.022.3217.851.482.99
Ben LovejoyNJD62156671.53.0-7306811300.020.9317.640.123.18
Marian HossaCHI5621163712616.712.4862322538.516.8913.711.661.53
Jordan NolanLAK424483810.58.7-244555233.310.9410.730.190.01
Dennis WidemanCGY5231316793.86.0-530596600.020.6317.291.132.21
Gustav ForslingCHI36235444.54.544161600.014.7013.690.910.09
Patrik NemethDAL26022300.00.0-68282800.015.2513.940.051.26
Brock NelsonNYI6113213412710.211.9-230384025944.315.7013.101.840.76
Barclay GoodrowSJS200020.05.2003100.010.9410.730.000.22
Jarome IginlaCOL60810181157.013.1-195473171263.214.6912.432.240.02
Patrick EavesDAL6021163715913.210.8-11166033250.016.6413.253.170.22
Matt GrzelcykBOS200040.00.0020100.012.4810.821.670.00
Aaron EkbladFLA61811191924.26.4-2158825100.021.7918.012.880.89
Josh BaileyNYI611231431358.911.16123045758.318.6215.212.840.56
Andrew CoppWPG4686145016.013.99864205341.711.9410.350.141.45
Matt StajanCGY63514194810.413.1532513529651.212.7010.670.101.93
Ryan McDonaghNYR61331341102.75.916316412700.024.2818.773.172.34
Rasmus RistolainenBUF62433371452.84.4-62515413800.026.9320.463.413.05
Ryan WhiteARI4787154418.210.3-870138273543.210.9310.500.040.39
Nikolaj EhlersWPG6320284815413.010.9-326381800.017.5714.942.610.02
Austin CzarnikBOS475813667.67.6-101218255644.813.1210.181.801.14
Tom GilbertLAK18145128.36.1-46102800.015.4612.761.571.13
Taylor FedunBUF25077240.04.831661900.013.6512.341.300.01
Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI611023331119.07.8-2042906500.024.3119.103.901.31
Derek MacKenzieFLA615914687.49.10251503327049.512.7010.390.132.18
Joseph CramarossaANA4946102615.415.415110822685.79.828.980.070.76
Anthony BitettoNSH18033130.02.9-215241600.011.8211.330.290.20
Nick BoninoPIT59914231018.910.3-414488142948.316.5512.331.882.34
Daniel WinnikWSH51811195414.86.615321729538.512.6210.120.052.46
Jeff PetryMTL61819271395.84.962211811200.022.3018.431.862.01
Tyler GraovacMIN476173815.813.666471515947.39.979.930.040.00
Ben SmithCOL39224287.111.5-64294123451.011.499.240.012.24
Curtis LazarOTT33011240.06.2-10457162837.38.818.430.090.30
Patrick SharpDAL3678151066.610.9-162520172547.216.0813.672.160.26
Justin SchultzPIT5793039999.17.63118447600.019.3316.672.570.09
Erik CondraTBL1300080.07.5-44571100.09.649.380.080.18
Alexandre BurrowsVAN55911201147.911.9-353442000.014.9613.050.351.55
Troy BrouwerCGY551011216515.414.2-1024129311429.816.9412.482.711.74
Brayden McNabbLAK33224336.13.0536713900.015.6714.840.110.72
Michael StoneARI4911011641.64.5-1141071061100.020.0916.601.561.93
Matt ReadPHI4776136610.611.6-267123533.314.0612.300.850.92
Trevor DaleyPIT5451419836.06.3937268200.020.3116.321.642.34
Mark StoneOTT5822254711219.616.38253644738.918.6015.383.160.06
Jason PominvilleMIN591028381307.710.61436332647.314.2712.201.120.95
Petter GranbergNSH1000040.00.001017900.09.639.280.000.34
Jordan EberleEDM631324371568.313.4-1121825850.017.0514.712.340.01
Andreas AthanasiouDET45146208516.516.7-41318143143.713.1911.471.080.64
Matt HendricksEDM334373511.47.7-227583310055.610.959.220.081.65
Drew StaffordWPG394812666.110.9-312351325.013.2711.611.370.29
Emerson EtemANA300000.08.2124000.08.818.120.380.31
Josh LeivoTOR11178234.314.03453150.012.5810.811.780.00
Daniel SedinVAN611322351588.211.4-10281514240.018.5715.263.200.11
Loui ErikssonVAN611111221268.713.5-116102600.018.8714.942.521.41
Nick SchmaltzCHI43611174015.015.08215155432.012.2311.490.740.00
Linden VeyCGY400010.012.7-2010937.511.029.151.860.00
Matt BeleskeyBOS35257603.39.2-103877152740.314.2211.881.750.60
Joel EdmundsonSTL4811213531.91.42481026300.017.3215.200.032.09
Tyler WotherspoonCGY400040.00.0-203200.010.9010.900.000.00
Alan QuineNYI5051015687.48.206622322449.312.5211.011.170.34
Ryan DzingelOTT611217299912.112.36235619728.014.6312.901.490.24
Tomas JurcoDET17000140.06.6-827300.010.199.730.350.11
Joseph BlandisiNJD101231010.011.3-371301548.411.1410.410.710.03
Andrew MacDonaldPHI5221214464.34.9-7162211000.019.9416.950.142.85
William KarlssonCBJ6061723718.58.792241834946.013.8411.960.251.63
Chris StewartMIN60114156217.712.90796717116.710.3910.210.170.00
Cody CeciOTT611891120.94.3-1318891161100.023.2519.181.063.01
Blake WheelerWPG631732491988.610.9-53475404245.720.0415.892.811.35
Jack JohnsonCBJ6031417863.55.3172871951100.021.5819.110.222.24
Jeff CarterLAK6230255519615.311.7629652755051.517.9913.602.851.55
Esa LindellDAL535611707.16.9618668300.021.3518.221.052.08
Lance BoumaCGY43336378.18.80269533220.011.459.680.051.73
Patrick WierciochCOL514812596.84.3-1521475400.016.8514.371.031.45
Frank VatranoBOS28106168012.510.1-26368228.614.1211.962.110.05
Andrew ShawMTL4991322939.711.63971082415755.514.8312.502.180.16
Nikita ScherbakMTL3101333.333.3100100.011.389.781.590.00
Justin FalkBUF41077220.01.4021772800.013.3112.510.000.80
Mike GreenDET501016269011.18.2-1334436000.023.7919.923.150.72
Mike BlundenOTT200010.06.4046000.08.128.120.000.00
Michael GrabnerNYR6126103613419.412.72883629753.814.0512.290.061.70
Tom SestitoPIT801120.016.702415100.05.465.410.050.00
Dustin ByfuglienWPG63930391894.87.1-19315310100.027.4321.993.212.22