Hockey Stats Database

NHL Player & Team Stats

Skater Stats

Goalie Stats

Team Stats

Filter by minimum GP:

PlayerTeamGPGAPSOGSH%CSH%PMPIMHBSFOWFO%ATOIEVTOIPPTOIPKTOI
Dan HamhuisDAL44189502.04.158515700.019.2115.671.771.77
Vincent TrocheckFLA4616153112812.512.4-10161103049950.821.5816.353.042.19
Nikolaj EhlersWPG4714253911012.710.5120291300.017.7214.982.710.03
Vladimir TarasenkoSTL4520254514913.413.8-882314350.018.0614.843.060.16
Jeff CarterLAK4423174013417.211.7416481941353.218.1213.632.931.56
Vladislav KamenevNSH200010.00.0-1211646.210.069.150.910.00
Markus HannikainenCBJ500040.00.0-1010400.08.727.500.041.18
Mark JankowskiCGY100000.00010562.510.3010.300.000.00
Miles WoodNJD275384311.611.1-5223191100.012.0511.060.950.04
Justin BaileyBUF9101911.13.20012200.09.689.670.000.00
Richard PanikCHI47108188012.511.801410123116.714.1112.761.350.00
Roman JosiNSH42517221244.06.7-514306800.025.2419.603.272.37
Marco ScandellaMIN32235414.95.5-112234100.017.3615.170.491.69
Riley NashBOS47268712.89.0-38281618251.313.9911.890.072.03
Casey BaileyOTT400020.09.1-103000.07.717.710.000.00
Brock NelsonNYI42914238710.312.0-122313318144.315.8312.831.941.05
Christian DvorakARI3948123013.313.338382617646.213.7212.380.820.53
Jimmy VeseyNYR44118196616.716.7-7133018116.713.9111.991.900.01
Garnet HathawayCGY24145195.33.324451141052.68.978.860.050.06
Jake VirtanenVAN10011130.06.5121743100.010.159.990.160.00
Markus NutivaaraCBJ42257405.05.044252400.012.7812.750.010.02
Curtis LazarOTT22000200.06.3-644382142.08.908.340.130.43
Kris RussellEDM39055450.04.74154511000.021.6018.770.432.40
Mikko KoivuMIN431319326819.19.32316184352354.419.5515.262.202.09
Henrik SedinVAN461019295518.213.3-1089733449.919.4715.853.460.16
Buddy RobinsonOTT400040.011.1029000.06.956.950.000.00
Mirco MuellerSJS4112333.34.8202300.09.599.360.000.23
Matt PuempelOTT265162917.213.0-8921600.09.288.330.950.00
Francois BeaucheminCOL411910551.85.2-114369500.020.6616.490.703.47
Magnus PaajarviSTL3101250.07.30012150.09.268.320.000.94
Shane HarperFLA142131315.415.4-11819000.010.3010.270.020.01
Marcus FolignoBUF4487155913.612.134414640133.315.8814.750.250.88
Toby EnstromWPG4411011372.76.8-330166300.023.0618.001.743.32
Timo MeierSJS14224385.35.30437200.013.5112.970.090.45
Troy StecherVAN3711213861.21.2-419213400.020.7917.483.260.05
Tommy WingelsSJS334374010.08.2-41360205840.310.079.330.070.67
Auston MatthewsTOR4222163814814.914.941073723845.317.7915.202.580.01
Riley SheahanDET42066680.09.4-1612432012154.514.3311.721.341.27
Patrick CannoneMIN300020.00.000211152.47.887.880.000.00
Scott HarringtonCBJ400010.00.0101600.013.0912.230.000.86
John TavaresNYI4216163212512.813.0126191046452.620.2316.513.190.52
Brett RitchieDAL459514989.27.972382121100.012.8211.001.830.00
Paul StastnySTL441114256616.712.6-326332452755.019.7215.162.731.83
Nick HoldenNYR45815233920.59.51916845200.020.2517.890.621.74
Ryan SuterMIN4362026896.74.42616465300.027.2021.822.842.54
Travis ZajacNJD45919288011.310.5-520551646853.220.1114.982.832.30
Mathew BarzalNYI200000.0-2610646.29.759.230.520.00
Adam ClendeningNYR14167166.33.93871100.016.0314.151.820.06
Dennis RasmussenCHI44347486.37.8-4837339144.411.9910.210.041.73
Eric StaalMIN4315243911313.310.71118272135349.919.1115.162.521.43
Ryan JohnstonMTL700030.00.0-341200.09.879.870.000.00
Nikita ZaitsevTOR4211617591.71.7-516916600.022.5418.742.001.80
P.K. SubbanNSH2971017808.86.0-1125264300.025.0619.722.942.40
Jordie BennDAL4221012434.73.7-220348200.018.9115.001.372.54
Andreas MartinsenCOL37123382.65.6-424103172100.09.758.310.111.33
Jakob SilfverbergANA4713162912810.28.413123025120.018.7014.911.901.89
Derek RyanCAR31810183920.522.7-310171516057.114.6712.112.380.18
AJ GreerCOL501180.00.0-244300.013.6612.690.570.39
Nail YakupovSTL273362114.39.8-61020600.010.6510.470.180.01
Derek MacKenzieFLA464610567.19.11231102522150.612.5110.260.122.13
Eric GelinasCOL20011260.04.4-312231300.012.2612.010.100.16
Ben HuttonVAN414711715.62.9-1218276600.020.9818.362.110.52
Sven AndrighettoMTL14145156.79.94216800.010.4910.190.300.00
Ryan CarpenterSJS3101425.025.010801052.68.878.380.000.49
Chris StewartMIN4393124520.012.90515012120.010.4110.180.230.01
Jiri HudlerDAL212571612.515.02482250.012.3310.371.950.00
Frans NielsenDET44916258910.110.3-84393336754.717.3312.842.591.89
Drew StaffordWPG324711557.311.0-310281220.013.8112.091.410.31
Matt DucheneCOL381512279216.312.6-132162528761.618.6514.472.951.23
Johan LarssonBUF3665114912.210.1-720332326149.016.8515.150.471.23
Brendan SmithDET24235326.34.4026332400.018.0414.831.671.54
Dylan StromeARI701160.00.0-50323140.313.6811.612.050.02
Lance BoumaCGY29224258.08.8-1177120116.711.699.760.071.86
Gustav ForslingCHI32134392.62.642141600.014.8313.741.000.09
Marian GaborikLAK22358506.012.70412300.014.9113.231.600.09
Michael Del ZottoPHI294610527.76.5-9141065700.019.6717.590.721.36
Chris WagnerANA253032810.77.8-3660123337.59.658.060.111.48
Jacob LarssonANA400020.00.0-121100.016.4313.301.082.05
Travis HamonicNYI3521012563.63.1-1449437500.020.8317.740.642.45
Jake GuentzelPIT6325837.537.502182250.013.2512.410.850.00
Dustin BrownLAK4261319827.39.3-121211618133.316.0112.691.711.61
Drake CaggiulaEDM28358358.68.6-165065639.413.3311.131.700.50
Hunter ShinkarukCGY701150.011.8-323300.010.5810.530.050.00
Devin SetoguchiLAK38459517.811.1-664810250.012.8512.170.680.00
Robby FabbriSTL441117287614.515.3-72753111354.215.9113.372.490.05
Kevan MillerBOS26033260.04.8-517513600.017.2415.020.092.13
Chris KreiderNYR3918153311016.413.15287222466.717.0614.322.700.05
Matthew TkachukCGY43821297510.710.79764311433.314.3512.322.000.03
Tyler PitlickEDM3183115414.813.6067013853.39.929.700.090.14
Mark FayneEDM402240.03.9101200.07.927.920.000.00
Teuvo TeravainenCAR441014247812.89.528101113645.316.1113.992.120.00
Joel WardSJS4241216547.411.8412382812551.215.8313.580.921.33
Justin BraunSJS44257494.12.6-714757500.020.0917.980.151.95
Andrew CoglianoANA471011211069.411.510184117436.415.4313.370.091.96
Sebastian AhoCAR441113241119.99.9262651145.815.9914.081.890.02
Joseph CramarossaANA353472114.314.3-2427918266.710.259.330.050.87
Antoine VermetteANA47711186111.512.7-422363752263.816.3613.301.931.13
Matt BenningEDM34279444.54.5315653700.016.9915.830.630.53
Taylor FedunBUF16066170.05.74641200.013.8812.101.770.01
Cam AtkinsonCBJ4321224312816.411.441219202100.017.8313.492.851.49
Justin SchultzPIT4372330779.17.62212345300.018.8216.392.320.11
Rocco GrimaldiCOL100030.08.0001200.08.158.150.000.00
Adam HenriqueNJD461113248313.315.4-724544237450.118.6213.682.752.19
Sam BennettCGY4799187611.812.7-949822420245.915.4512.541.671.23
Bo HorvatVAN461317308016.312.8016481642153.417.6913.812.031.84
Erik GudbransonVAN30156402.52.7-1418664400.020.3417.460.222.66
Dylan LarkinDET44115161159.610.1-171725139544.816.2013.712.390.10
PA ParenteauNJD44128209013.312.0-1031364425.015.6012.932.620.05
Alexey MarchenkoDET28055240.04.231264200.017.8715.460.102.31
Joonas DonskoiSJS416814777.89.2-181720654.514.3212.801.520.01
Vernon FiddlerNJD35123333.09.0-725411823654.912.3710.170.082.12
Tom SestitoPIT801120.016.702415100.05.465.410.050.00
Anton BlidhBOS18112263.83.8-2741400.08.848.540.030.28
Shawn ThorntonFLA20112911.14.3-39172350.06.826.770.050.00
Julian MelchioriWPG400010.00.0-305400.013.7812.230.001.55
Jaccob SlavinCAR4411516611.62.1106179100.023.3018.991.342.97
Nick RitchieANA45105158411.98.6-12815511240.013.2412.530.620.10
Logan CoutureSJS4414132711911.811.6010344219639.518.2813.763.271.25
Phillip DanaultMTL45915247012.99.0-114433324853.014.4512.640.351.47
Adam CracknellDAL39527529.68.09255246050.010.389.920.100.35
Cole SchneiderBUF401160.00.0203200.07.147.140.000.00
Lee StempniakCAR44914236713.411.06226010133.315.9813.972.010.00
Dwight KingLAK445510618.210.8266416436.415.1313.250.301.57
Tyler BertuzziDET700030.00.0-10120150.09.119.050.050.00
Mark BorowieckiOTT40112224.54.6-4691975200.013.6412.960.020.65
Matt HunwickTOR3401010360.04.048515100.018.1414.900.063.18
Patrick WierciochCOL36369456.74.2-1117313800.017.8214.811.451.56
Jason ChimeraNYI4288165714.09.2-2227319939.112.7711.620.081.07
William CarrierBUF304263411.811.8217886150.09.129.050.000.07
Cody CeciOTT42145741.44.7-111072901100.023.4219.111.133.18
Spencer AbbottCHI100010.00.0000000.08.578.570.000.00
Luke GazdicNJD800030.06.5-21213400.07.277.230.040.00
Jyrki JokipakkaCGY33156234.32.8-112202600.014.4914.160.110.22
Mitchell MarnerTOR421026361089.39.3-52422221040.017.0214.472.440.12
Cody EakinDAL24134263.811.3-930291215848.915.1812.690.671.82
Chris WidemanOTT37189492.05.1527362500.013.0311.511.430.09
Jimmy HayesBOS36213573.510.7-424507426.79.899.430.450.01
Joe ThorntonSJS4432427476.413.9741281824254.118.6015.003.590.02
Nathan BeaulieuMTL3921416663.02.21127446600.020.0116.981.861.17
Nick SchmaltzCHI282462010.010.0-3212104932.211.6010.870.720.01
Frank VatranoBOS13336358.68.2-1221400.014.2311.532.630.07
Stefan NoesenANA9101911.111.1121011635.66.826.810.010.00
Tomas TatarDET44910199010.012.5-7185115763.616.6213.862.680.08
Dmitry KulikovBUF20011200.04.3-1014222400.022.3219.671.021.62
Tom GilbertLAK17145128.36.1-36102700.015.6012.761.661.18
Karl AlznerWSH44347446.83.91518548300.020.1616.800.053.31
Sam ReinhartBUF4491928949.612.20814197140.817.4914.023.400.07
Jakob ChychrunARI34167362.82.8-537505600.016.1914.150.191.85
Brendan GuhleBUF300040.00.0103800.016.3516.320.030.00
Logan ShawANA27112323.15.8-3626113432.18.817.410.031.37
Andy GreeneNJD39369515.95.2-112337900.021.7217.680.803.24
Bryan LittleWPG24710175413.012.90691025656.317.3313.992.091.25
Derek DorsettVAN14134244.26.5-6333561100.09.939.560.010.36
Tobias RiederARI418816839.67.6-841317342.917.7413.641.592.51
Jordan StaalCAR37914238410.711.8115681634659.018.3414.861.971.51
Brooks OrpikWSH4401010450.02.620161086600.017.7015.050.022.62
Victor RaskCAR4413193210512.410.318161924448.018.4315.422.320.69
Nick BoninoPIT4371219719.910.4-410345532949.116.4312.181.832.42
Nick BjugstadFLA21112333.09.3-10103136746.513.5911.921.630.04
Joe ColborneCOL333142910.314.2-14144973840.411.439.501.090.85
Nikita SoshnikovTOR32134402.54.1166017214.310.798.930.950.90
Daniel WinnikWSH3466123915.46.513191321541.712.429.770.042.61
Matt HendricksEDM19123195.37.4-81533245454.011.389.400.091.90
Michael ChaputVAN34134195.35.2-61733912952.210.019.730.080.20
Jared BollANA3201190.07.3-45833700.05.905.860.030.00
Mikael BacklundCGY4714183211012.79.4616342940748.117.3212.852.082.39
Marek HrivikNYR16022150.00.0-321953240.010.4210.050.060.30
Paul MartinSJS43312152711.15.4912236700.019.0416.890.181.98
Troy BrouwerCGY3989174717.014.2-71883241331.017.0112.332.791.90
Josh GorgesBUF34011130.03.4-325776200.018.3915.720.052.63
Matt CarleNSH601120.04.7-103500.013.1412.470.030.64
Jared SpurgeonMIN3961521708.67.12614238000.023.8119.182.322.31
Scottie UpshallSTL394483710.89.5-823418125.010.138.270.041.82
Conor ShearyPIT361315288515.314.71214171400.015.0313.441.580.02
Steve OleksyPIT901180.04.9222191300.013.6912.560.011.13
Jamie BennDAL421127389911.113.1-937622316652.919.9614.953.381.62
Casey CizikasNYI3641317488.39.21120904026848.614.1911.490.182.52
Darnell NurseEDM25325437.03.6-317602500.017.6715.920.081.67
Nikita NesterovTBL322810395.15.0218501700.016.4115.141.230.04
Matt MoulsonBUF4499188111.112.4-24251200.012.509.862.640.00
Julius HonkaDAL8033210.00.0-722400.017.0815.101.980.00
Ryan KeslerANA4718203811216.111.81338794459057.421.8215.903.082.85
Chris KellyOTT42257424.810.8-710382714243.312.7610.170.042.54
Brandon SutterVAN461211239712.410.6-126422946155.119.4714.473.201.81
Marcus JohanssonWSH441417316621.213.6128178842.117.2914.512.730.05
Erik BurgdoerferBUF200020.00.0-105000.011.1711.170.000.00
Harry ZolnierczykNSH801140.07.0-1413500.09.739.730.000.00
Oscar KlefbomEDM4679161136.25.1-50247200.021.3817.232.411.75
Nic PetanWPG261910293.45.6-26768346.412.7110.492.140.07
Mikhail SergachevMTL300020.00.0107200.010.439.970.460.00
Trevor van RiemsdykCHI23145273.73.06693500.018.6016.841.020.74
Tomas HertlSJS174593910.311.00102658856.116.4613.902.020.54
Derek GrantBUF38044330.00.0-424242316951.79.997.420.352.21
James van RiemsdykTOR4216203611513.911.0-3204218125.015.8613.372.470.01
Benoit PouliotEDM415384910.213.3-4282124430.814.5912.151.031.40
Jacob De La RoseMTL100000.06.9-1220150.08.457.200.001.25
Liam O'BrienWSH100000.06.3001000.06.136.130.000.00
Adam McQuaidBOS42011440.03.2347937000.017.3714.940.072.36
Rob O'GaraBOS300020.00.0103700.016.0113.820.002.19
Luke GlendeningDET4411011541.97.3-9181034719154.114.0711.540.122.42
Jay BouwmeesterSTL45189512.04.7-920385400.022.3518.990.173.19
Tanner PearsonLAK421310239214.113.1976915220.015.9612.742.430.78
Derick BrassardOTT42813211047.711.2312491033649.817.4914.882.490.12
Andrew DesjardinsCHI28000290.05.5-764492351.19.398.800.000.59
Mike HoffmanOTT3814173111712.011.74293114571.417.4214.283.120.01
Jason GarrisonTBL44156561.85.7-1010526100.018.6416.300.202.14
Artturi LehkonenMTL36104147313.713.746311200.013.7812.510.810.46
Matt NiskanenWSH4341822854.74.41316735800.022.4117.731.772.90
John MooreNJD375813519.84.1-633313800.018.9315.801.421.71
Alexander BurmistrovWPG24033130.07.8-763145735.611.339.700.271.36
Ryan GetzlafANA4062834738.211.8-320514628551.220.6015.803.341.46
Matt TennysonCAR28044250.03.210322900.014.2013.700.060.44
Brian FlynnMTL3464103616.77.95412216247.012.6510.970.051.63
Anton RodinVAN301120.00.0100100.08.918.420.490.00
Ryan O'ReillyBUF34817251017.910.43661945457.021.5315.933.252.35
Jon MerrillNJD23134185.64.3-214213200.018.1816.640.191.35
Chris ThorburnWPG343032114.38.1-46555191045.57.716.610.061.03
Brayden SchennPHI4315153010514.312.3-13301012416347.917.5813.733.840.01
Mathieu PerreaultWPG334913685.913.1-142046119751.616.2213.602.580.04
Jordan SchroederMIN133471421.49.72012500.09.429.420.000.00
Danton HeinenBOS800070.00.0-326200.013.2311.381.770.08
Carl GunnarssonSTL29022150.05.0-54213500.013.5312.650.000.87
Claude GirouxPHI461028381178.510.9-1326361356154.719.4915.523.840.13
Marian HossaCHI411612289217.412.4961718436.417.2514.111.701.43
Brandon MontourANA500080.00.0121300.015.1312.602.530.00
Matt BeleskeyBOS24235444.59.4-62362122640.015.0812.192.030.86
Mike BlundenOTT100000.06.5005000.09.629.620.000.00
Trevor DaleyPIT3831215575.36.2727186400.020.8316.651.772.41
Alexandre CarrierNSH100000.0000100.010.8210.800.000.02
Erik CondraTBL1000070.07.5-44471100.09.699.360.100.23
Danny DeKeyserDET44257454.45.2-1317529100.022.4318.930.702.80
Hampus LindholmANA34246454.46.0822534300.021.9917.741.872.38
Kevin HayesNYR451320337916.513.61610302427945.117.0513.951.621.48
Noel AcciariBOS19022150.00.004443942.99.779.450.040.28
Tanner KeroCHI123251421.410.06016125541.013.5712.180.071.31
Tyler EnnisBUF13213316.510.4-506300.013.6611.861.800.00
Jeff PetryMTL44814221057.65.11218817900.022.2818.212.062.01
Frederick GaudreauNSH901180.00.01015433.38.668.490.050.13
Mark StuartWPG13101812.55.0113213300.012.199.560.002.62
Kevin FialaNSH32639738.28.0010361100.013.5212.550.860.11
Nikolay KuleminNYI4076134415.912.0264625969.213.6411.560.121.95
Brendan PerliniARI186283119.419.4-661541100.014.1612.751.400.01
Tyler BozakTOR391018287613.215.4-28291236356.816.4213.812.550.07
Gabriel BourqueCOL600040.09.60017600.011.208.990.002.21
Josh BaileyNYI4262329886.811.0142133654.519.0015.362.830.80
Greg PaterynMTL19145195.33.312303700.013.9813.150.050.78
Ryan HartmanCHI42109199011.19.98206715844.412.7212.290.290.14
Nick LappinNJD35437478.58.5-1017328233.311.9211.220.530.18
Nino NiederreiterMIN431216288414.311.6181278800.014.8012.951.850.00
Jamie McBainARI300030.06.7-100400.016.6714.771.900.00
Brendan GallagherMTL39612181125.49.633135122341.115.2112.682.480.05
Tomas JurcoDET1100070.06.8-324200.010.399.720.490.17
Nicklas BackstromWSH441330438615.111.91122261838352.818.2414.423.080.74
Andy AndreoffLAK16000100.014.3-2223452561.010.5310.410.020.09
Nicholas BaptisteBUF122021216.716.716101133.38.708.260.420.02
Mark LetestuEDM43812205913.611.0-315381923950.213.989.602.032.35
Adam LarssonEDM45279484.23.42281328000.020.1918.210.211.76
Mark BarberioMTL21044240.04.91692200.014.8613.290.890.68
Brayden McNabbLAK162021711.83.3113321800.017.1315.860.121.16
Michael CammalleriNJD401013238911.212.5-31928111458.317.9815.222.690.07
Jakub NakladalCAR300030.04.4-402400.014.5014.420.000.08
Tyler SeguinDAL4616284416010.011.6-1316431422649.818.6915.293.380.02
Johnny BoychukNYI405914865.83.911787871100.019.9116.021.692.20
Brian CampbellCHI454812468.76.0712295000.018.5416.801.670.07
Justin DowlingDAL502290.00.002102048.811.1810.890.180.12
Austin WatsonNSH404711478.57.511467932120.012.3110.300.181.82
Oscar LindbergNYR29167422.48.9-116431713350.611.6811.380.120.17
Tanner RichardTBL300010.00.0-22621343.312.7111.021.680.00
Taylor HallNJD361118291199.210.5-6143316350.019.6916.462.960.27
Travis KonecnyPHI4571421947.47.4-335611400.014.7412.981.740.02
Blake ColemanNJD401150.00.002741542.911.7911.770.000.02
Michael BournivalTBL14101185.68.9-52196133.39.509.380.120.00
Alexander SteenSTL39621275311.310.1-123714404036.419.3614.293.002.07
Jonathan EricssonDET41178382.63.9-157742600.019.2217.010.142.07
Zach SanfordWSH20011170.00.0-141161055.610.089.590.000.49
Marc StaalNYR40336446.85.01022425500.019.5617.390.062.11
Matthew PecaTBL9112911.111.1-32923249.211.5310.590.930.01
Leon DraisaitlEDM4617223910116.813.448151531649.118.4414.842.920.68
Byron FroeseTOR200020.03.00501735.08.017.270.100.64
Jake McCabeBUF441910392.64.8220506400.021.4518.501.281.67
Reilly SmithFLA449918919.911.9-1083721150.019.1514.482.701.97
Michal RozsivalCHI1401190.06.4-26342000.015.2013.990.111.10
Josh MorrisseyWPG47268464.34.3324776700.018.5117.750.440.32
Nathan MacKinnonCOL421119301397.98.6-134281442052.520.1715.023.152.00
Marko DanoWPG283710319.79.5286310125.011.4710.091.370.01
Valtteri FilppulaTBL44722296011.713.1018142232645.617.8213.542.052.23
Jannik HansenVAN185493016.711.702518300.016.1914.750.051.39
Nate SchmidtWSH3711112382.63.01412292100.015.3114.630.080.60
Cory ConacherTBL71121010.010.0-2400150.012.249.952.290.00
Zac DalpeMIN9123812.58.209552745.88.568.540.010.00
Kevin ShattenkirkSTL45921308810.26.7-1133495000.020.1016.373.260.47
Teemu PulkkinenMIN9101425.08.6-122300.09.398.710.680.00
Luke SchennARI39033480.03.70411445500.016.6814.270.012.41
Connor MurphyARI39088360.04.6-1627894700.019.4317.070.401.95
Christopher TanevVAN22055120.06.35653700.020.0116.900.402.70
Damon SeversonNJD4631922654.63.6-2339434600.021.2818.212.720.36
Beau BennettNJD393710624.87.5-414458325.013.4811.412.050.03
Jori LehteraSTL4058134211.912.3-320421526049.115.2713.321.440.51
Chris TerryMTL142241513.312.4-14101150.09.899.440.210.23
Michal KempnyCHI32246405.05.0-118603900.015.3414.320.060.96
Brandon DubinskyCBJ4151318568.99.57311162738150.617.5414.311.531.70
Brent BurnsSJS4418274517310.47.61418467600.024.9419.283.781.88
Jamie OleksiakDAL205162123.87.0318282700.015.3113.940.161.21
Emerson EtemANA300000.08.2124000.08.818.120.380.31
Joakim NordstromCAR44358624.86.6-2105727320.012.7411.070.071.60
Pontus AbergNSH11112714.314.312511100.011.8211.530.280.01
Zack MitchellMIN1000090.00.0-101431157.98.648.580.060.00
Samuel HenleyCOL11011100.0100.0122000.05.305.100.000.20
Tyson BarrieCOL42320231052.97.3-2314194200.023.7219.623.330.77
Joe MorrowBOS14011170.02.5-46231700.015.9514.910.050.98
Matt StajanCGY47412163910.313.1716373023251.813.0210.850.112.06
Shane PrinceNYI3358135010.07.9-76278360.012.9411.791.100.05
Anthony DeAngeloARI20369387.97.9-414112800.018.9615.932.970.06
Frederik GauthierTOR12213825.018.2321996651.28.967.800.121.05
Luke WitkowskiTBL1202280.00.0-31324800.010.0910.000.080.01
Devin ShoreDAL46712196410.910.838224017348.113.5211.281.990.24
Casey NelsonBUF800070.00.0-4213300.012.3011.980.330.00
Rickard RakellANA36198278622.112.53647142948.317.4715.232.230.02
Brayden PointTBL3631215654.64.6-51016114654.815.7412.912.770.06
Hudson FaschingBUF600030.08.3-2210100.08.747.720.360.66
Justin AbdelkaderDET26459449.19.0-619619228.615.9713.192.150.63
Blake ComeauCOL387295413.09.8-104071138245.315.6612.590.842.23
Chris TierneySJS444913429.59.1-22222722147.814.3812.220.321.83
Robert BortuzzoSTL15112195.34.362362800.014.1812.980.061.14
Kris LetangPIT3041923894.55.8-520575300.025.1919.093.982.13
Kevin LabancSJS3175124415.915.9412128250.013.4712.171.070.23
Erik JohnsonCOL2311011472.15.2-24446200.022.0116.602.013.40
Cal ClutterbuckNYI4031215704.38.651613715250.014.8111.840.612.35
David PastrnakBOS4019143313514.113.113203319266.717.7015.212.470.02
Andrej SustrTBL45156561.82.8-1229296400.018.1215.770.112.24
Colin WilsonNSH3861117649.411.81122316535.714.4912.491.990.01
Patrick KaneCHI471433471628.612.2724169511.621.9218.143.710.07
Matt NietoSJS20134323.17.6-34271200.012.9311.320.111.50
Oliver BjorkstrandCBJ501150.013.3-16321100.012.2810.681.590.00
Ryan PulockNYI100000.013.3101100.03.952.921.030.00
Clayton StonerANA14123166.32.4028351700.017.5515.280.052.21
Phil VaroneOTT400000.011.1-2220947.48.287.460.820.00
Blake PietilaNJD200000.010.0-1242444.412.6412.630.000.01
Jay McClementCAR444262615.48.6-414353018649.211.469.440.101.92
William KarlssonCBJ436814619.89.1102171125145.514.1612.170.251.74
Micheal FerlandCGY445611529.65.3-719871500.010.9210.450.430.03
Alex PetrovicFLA16145147.12.986311600.017.9315.450.112.36
Tim HeedSJS100010.00.0000200.016.4815.630.850.00
Sven BaertschiVAN431113248313.313.14028151100.015.3813.192.170.02
Wade MeganSTL11011100.0100.02010555.69.679.550.120.00
Jordan NolanLAK34235287.18.1-240464233.310.9710.750.210.01
Phil KesselPIT4313294212210.710.7012611330.018.0114.283.720.01
Deryk EngellandCGY47178601.74.685079731100.017.9114.500.033.37
Cody McLeodCOL302021315.48.8-15756400.06.176.030.130.01
Tom KuhnhacklPIT252351910.59.9383917150.09.748.500.051.18
Justin FaulkCAR37812201157.06.6-1012654100.022.9219.542.630.76
Shawn MatthiasWPG226173417.610.826209333.313.2311.280.091.86
Jayson MegnaVAN28336339.19.9-1435800.011.7010.391.310.00
Lukas SedlakCBJ4156113613.913.9814421613550.49.479.030.050.39
Christian FolinMIN32145254.03.81020513900.015.6114.360.051.20
Gabriel LandeskogCOL3287157311.010.2-103072162344.219.0314.242.632.16
Radko GudasPHI352911573.53.4-2471388600.019.9717.970.061.94
J.T. BrownTBL35224395.14.5-75060161130.610.909.480.111.31
Brian LashoffDET500010.02.8-308400.012.5111.780.000.73
Joel Eriksson EkMIN9235728.628.6221452137.510.129.930.160.03
Linden VeyCGY400010.012.7-2010937.511.029.151.860.00
Jonas BrodinMIN4331316565.45.4216166800.019.7816.451.451.88
Nick ShoreLAK43448508.04.6018371418444.812.4310.840.231.36
Chris KunitzPIT3741317695.812.672611310333.314.9113.031.690.19
Dmitrij JaskinSTL361910362.87.46126912342.911.5111.160.340.01
John MitchellCOL35101342.99.7-720432817354.712.4811.310.260.91
Scott MayfieldNYI4134520.012.53173500.013.3213.290.030.00
Jason DemersFLA46811195215.45.9-539545600.020.0616.072.141.85
John CarlsonWSH43520251064.75.6100396600.022.9016.823.112.97
Brandon PirriNYR4378156810.313.1-617241210356.312.249.452.790.00
Jacob JosefsonNJD19022240.06.1-281776454.212.009.661.750.59
Jonathan ToewsCHI3871522987.114.6-219251647357.520.6016.392.791.42
Michael ZalewskiVAN100000.00.0-100100.08.058.050.000.00
Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR18112283.68.3-91328800.012.0011.760.200.04
Joel ArmiaWPG22235444.56.3-410207233.315.5012.111.441.95
Mark GiordanoCGY4761622936.57.57364310600.024.0617.742.883.44
Jujhar KhairaEDM2101425.05.60020450.08.448.220.230.00
Mark PysykFLA46167492.03.628345500.018.6315.730.122.78
Niklas HjalmarssonCHI4656114311.64.05101910900.021.8518.960.062.83
Calvin de HaanNYI42279593.42.57287311100.018.3916.520.221.66
Sam GagnerCBJ421417319714.410.111145106645.213.5810.742.830.00
Roman PolakTOR37224287.13.50321195800.017.3714.160.013.19
Martin FrkCAR200010.00.0-303100.08.338.330.000.00
Anders LeeNYI42156218617.412.17229120120.014.7012.582.080.04
Seth HelgesonNJD400010.00.0057400.013.3612.530.000.84
Korbinian HolzerANA1705590.02.7-36421900.013.8712.870.020.98
Alex GalchenyukMTL271014244920.413.6918101613340.816.2913.792.440.06
Jesper FastNYR4531215397.711.09166425936.014.1412.320.111.70
Joseph LaBateVAN300000.0174000.05.065.060.000.00
Matt CalvertCBJ37527529.612.43403123215.414.0812.080.211.79
Shayne GostisbeherePHI43415191063.88.1-1720165200.019.9916.003.940.05
Wayne SimmondsPHI4618163412314.613.2-16678529853.319.1313.863.811.45
Alex PietrangeloSTL4471421977.25.2-418218800.024.9019.262.493.15
Colin MillerBOS34336555.55.3-125372200.016.5514.111.990.45
Patrik LaineWPG4221163711118.918.9814501700.018.1615.242.900.02
Cody GoloubefCOL1302250.02.3-81581800.016.0214.280.041.70
Zack SmithOTT40910197811.510.3733682116251.916.1012.821.451.83
Colton ParaykoSTL45218201101.84.0-112407400.021.3616.992.012.36
Michael GrabnerNYR44198279220.712.52082823550.013.7411.880.061.80
Brandon CarloBOS47369545.65.6431486800.021.5918.500.103.00
Jordan EberleEDM46819271157.013.4-18819562.517.3414.782.550.01
Connor McDavidEDM4614375113610.312.41320151022544.121.2417.313.170.76
Matt GreeneLAK26112147.13.6319712700.013.1811.960.001.21
Cal O'ReillyBUF600020.015.7-20122248.910.018.391.610.00
Alex OvechkinWSH4421183917012.412.45321161400.018.3514.513.800.04
Ryan ReavesSTL43246306.710.3148102700.07.677.640.020.00
Frank CorradoTOR100000.03.8022100.016.4016.400.000.00
Jake MuzzinLAK446814946.44.9-1128866200.021.9017.522.222.16
Pavel ZachaNJD38358417.36.8-1117311711844.013.9811.611.780.59
Thomas HickeyNYI423811496.15.0312526800.018.4315.520.772.14
Dillon SimpsonEDM300020.00.0023200.010.8810.880.000.00
Andrew ShawMTL3169155910.211.81280751312055.814.7312.022.480.24
Ron HainseyCAR442810464.33.9-815597600.022.3319.370.232.74
Ivan ProvorovPHI4631720773.93.9-714599100.021.3316.731.772.83
Matt GrzelcykBOS200040.00.0020100.012.4810.821.670.00
Markus GranlundVAN46118197514.713.2-12102343839.616.9513.901.941.11
Mark StreitPHI3351217667.67.1-914173400.019.8216.692.500.63
Tyler MotteCHI33437468.78.72142724440.011.3910.180.091.11
Anthony ManthaDET291111226816.215.111162118342.917.1114.562.460.09
Gustav OlofssonMIN100000.00.0100200.011.6711.670.000.00
Patrik BerglundSTL45117187714.312.0-420932330052.415.2912.811.251.23
Derek ForbortLAK4421113504.04.784292921100.019.7217.630.201.90
Andrew CoppWPG344373611.111.7-1848164943.411.199.490.081.62
Eric FehrPIT355274411.410.2-1646253251.611.158.720.182.25
Milan LucicEDM461017271039.714.3-51811610466.717.7414.832.900.01
Max PaciorettyMTL4520173714114.211.472836162057.119.0414.982.861.20
Michael RafflPHI3683115115.712.2-1186111240.013.7013.540.130.03
Marc MethotOTT38055470.03.81310824700.020.3818.090.092.20
Drew DoughtyLAK44716231086.56.382869681100.027.2821.313.392.58
Josh AndersonCBJ43107176814.712.410507423625.012.2311.890.130.21
Filip ForsbergNSH441116271169.511.2-7186113531.318.7314.302.721.71
Cristoval NievesNYR100000.0-1001330.011.7311.650.080.00
Zach WerenskiCBJ43620261085.65.6910274900.021.0517.213.060.79
Jeff SkinnerCAR4317183516010.610.6-5181715529.418.1415.732.410.00
Viktor StalbergCAR4373105612.58.6-229831100.011.8310.280.071.48
Alexander EdlerVAN32178591.75.1-6106273266.724.0619.562.062.44
Rasmus RistolainenBUF4432427973.14.7-3181169600.026.7220.143.592.99
Ryan MurphyCAR1002220.03.0-6221100.014.5213.590.930.00
Mark StoneOTT411519346822.116.45172634743.818.5715.433.050.09
Mika ZibanejadNYR20710175413.011.02661019253.016.7513.722.630.40
Brenden DillonSJS43044420.03.2-5331034000.016.4015.530.060.82
Derrick PouliotPIT7000100.02.2-348500.014.4512.191.071.18
Jonathan MarchessaultFLA391314279713.411.6-41661127247.418.1415.132.950.07
Brandon DavidsonEDM12011160.05.806142400.014.7613.460.001.30
Jack SkilleVAN39437478.56.8-18581300.08.878.800.070.00
Kevin GravelLAK29022250.00.046474000.013.9112.310.860.74
Blake WheelerWPG471323361429.211.0-32861274045.520.0415.732.911.40
Anthony DuclairARI40369565.413.4-5141614480.013.9612.311.650.00
Ondrej PalatTBL41913227312.312.9-2237830541.718.2313.892.801.54
Mike FisherNSH401214266618.211.9-140833237654.116.5311.892.721.92
Gemel SmithDAL122131414.314.3121342141.213.0811.640.091.34
Nikita TryamkinVAN36145342.94.4335894500.016.6915.030.051.61
Anton SlepyshevEDM18224287.16.14224300.011.2811.200.070.01
Andreas EnglundOTT400010.00.00216000.09.959.710.030.22
Nick FolignoCBJ411521369715.512.1103762262849.118.4614.733.000.73
Kyle TurrisOTT421516318218.310.9-231123734851.019.2515.452.661.14
Yohann AuvituNJD25224543.73.71220900.015.6013.512.090.00
Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI4381523849.57.8-1426684200.024.2819.274.100.91
Gabriel DumontTBL400090.02.9-3061956.39.309.230.080.00
Rene BourqueCOL4094137611.810.5-1342591900.015.0212.831.910.28
Nikita ZadorovCOL41066330.03.7-16491075000.018.1715.380.652.15
Patrice BergeronBOS4499181645.510.0110332957858.019.3214.183.082.05
Mark ScheifeleWPG442022429620.813.7528352134744.020.1416.443.200.50
Ales HemskyDAL100010.010.5000000.015.5312.433.100.00
Mikkel BoedkerSJS4367135810.311.3-383518325.014.4511.631.930.88
Zack KassianEDM432911643.111.3-272978266.711.9810.840.101.04
Brett ConnollyWSH307183818.410.2724536440.010.8810.230.620.02
Brandon ManningPHI39369525.82.9-540763500.017.8815.990.131.76
J.T. MillerNYR451418327917.712.9121561336742.716.0413.331.241.47
Aleksander BarkovFLA36918278810.213.076251626346.719.1914.653.081.46
Tyler JohnsonTBL461313268814.812.8-822371940552.118.8013.613.002.19
Dominic MooreBOS4785135215.47.6322372521454.012.9010.600.331.98
Tim SchallerBOS416612718.57.4-62145262447.112.9811.130.621.24
Andrej SekeraEDM4451520647.85.01212257900.021.9517.402.422.13
Zemgus GirgensonsBUF445611677.58.6-44611413048.112.6011.680.100.81
Trevor LewisLAK446814837.25.0-412106182538.514.2412.930.211.10
Corey PerryANA47825331286.313.20334316436.418.3015.123.140.04
Ryan McDonaghNYR4422628782.66.0925478500.024.1918.453.342.40
David DesharnaisMTL253692313.015.044155845.013.0711.521.520.03
Shea WeberMTL451018281099.28.11828869600.025.8519.033.533.29
Jason PominvilleMIN4361218886.810.7-2230271846.214.2012.310.861.04
Viktor ArvidssonNSH421015251337.56.49121227350.016.4113.851.521.05
Sami VatanenANA4421517593.47.8614509100.022.2616.653.202.41
Alex BiegaVAN15022160.01.2010361400.015.5014.200.460.83
Tyler ToffoliLAK3281220938.611.71416362133.317.6713.372.781.52
Cody FransonBUF41189591.75.2024493600.018.3415.871.740.73
Ian ColePIT4321315484.24.01544949700.019.0016.400.062.53
Chris NeilOTT41112372.79.0-954881500.07.767.730.030.00
Dylan DeMeloSJS14134175.95.108181400.015.0613.551.330.19
Bryan BickellCAR7101616.711.7-1410100.09.707.941.770.00
Nicklas GrossmannCGY300030.03.0-427100.013.0111.930.001.08
Mike GreenDET36812206911.68.2-724304800.024.2619.973.360.93
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM46913221277.110.6-1116311731646.717.8913.882.031.98
Adam PardyNSH400040.01.6-163300.010.9910.910.000.08
Michael MathesonFLA4539121003.02.9-31841601100.020.4917.430.582.49
Alexei EmelinMTL43246504.04.47391447700.021.8618.690.083.09
Zach BogosianBUF24033260.04.5-1017374700.020.4018.580.111.71
Brad MarchandBOS4717264313812.314.764430201140.719.1514.772.571.81
Tyler MyersWPG112351612.58.0513122100.022.2117.561.702.95
Patric HornqvistPIT371014241317.69.281612332337.516.1512.963.160.03
Anze KopitarLAK3842024785.112.1112452245252.420.7915.613.132.06
Pavel BuchnevichNYR1358132222.722.75443150.015.1812.542.650.00
Nate ProsserMIN17022100.03.6-34162600.013.1512.160.000.98
Nic DowdLAK4041216527.77.3-1112902221348.313.4411.531.820.08
Jakub KindlFLA26033290.03.6-1122362700.014.9514.420.280.25
Jacob TroubaWPG3221214682.95.5-122526200.024.0019.361.293.35
Steven SantiniNJD9123714.312.55021600.015.2914.010.131.15
Bryan RustPIT40118197215.39.2086820125.013.2512.340.170.74
Patrik NemethDAL17000180.00.0-38182000.016.0314.200.071.77
Patrick MaroonEDM461872510417.311.714521099538.515.9914.001.990.00
Steve OttDET37224306.79.8-75680139759.510.448.350.101.99
Ryan WhiteARI30235229.18.9-76098183543.210.569.970.060.54
Anton StralmanTBL3721214603.34.6-24604300.023.1817.992.372.82
Milan MichalekTOR5112616.712.0-227900.014.2711.861.331.08
Scott HartnellCBJ431115265819.011.811194425350.012.4010.841.550.01
Josh MansonANA471910462.23.83521284600.018.8216.470.082.27
Michael SgarbossaANA19022200.00.0-522087745.311.3510.360.820.16
Ben ChiarotWPG43066280.02.2-514546200.014.2812.270.031.99
Joel HanleyMTL700050.00.0-348400.010.1610.160.000.00
Joel EdmundsonSTL331910422.41.5-237674000.016.9114.760.032.12
Henrik ZetterbergDET4492231949.610.01110261736952.219.2915.983.210.10
T.J. OshieWSH361513287919.012.7202051253744.617.2913.302.801.19
Freddie HamiltonCGY19101224.55.7-163015859.29.669.400.000.26
Aaron EkbladFLA4676131504.76.8-1750703800.022.4218.163.131.14
Zach PariseMIN34812201008.011.3-3182741480.018.2014.472.581.15
Torrey MitchellMTL4577144515.69.2729253527853.113.4611.320.112.03
Kurtis GabrielMIN1101130.00.002426100.05.995.990.000.00
Slater KoekkoekTBL29044270.00.0-48252700.012.9812.500.100.38
Kevin ConnautonARI11011120.05.5-4624900.012.3911.120.241.03
Antoine RousselDAL42712195512.712.33875532753.815.8812.421.362.10
Seth JonesCBJ3771320769.25.3712357100.023.1219.201.682.23
Ryan DzingelOTT42814226412.512.66144117333.314.5312.781.410.33
Nikita ScherbakMTL3101333.333.3100100.011.389.781.590.00
Scott LaughtonPHI200040.06.000301155.010.2410.240.000.00
Tom WilsonWSH44358417.36.010401092000.012.6310.250.042.33
Brad RichardsonARI165492520.08.5-11519712152.615.3513.130.192.03
Brad HuntSTL9145128.34.4-220100.013.6012.800.780.01
Brett PesceCAR442911553.64.3138357800.020.9718.030.862.09
Shea TheodoreANA23167392.66.0-71892000.017.1914.611.880.70
Dennis WidemanCGY4031013684.46.0528434600.021.1317.531.342.26
Brent SeabrookCHI4531922644.75.5-112696500.022.0317.063.151.81
Loui ErikssonVAN461011219410.613.7-7461800.018.8614.902.561.40
Curtis McKenzieDAL28358437.08.03425316250.010.839.870.110.86
Nick JensenDET11044160.00.022101100.015.5714.730.160.68
Elias LindholmCAR3451318726.98.6-56433216952.317.8414.721.841.28
Rick NashNYR33149239514.712.4112262100.016.2212.822.191.21
Kris VersteegCGY35812206212.911.31102131050.014.1611.792.350.02
Michael McCarronMTL15134195.33.31163853840.410.189.300.870.01
Calle JarnkrokNSH446511649.410.4-48251019446.014.1711.900.291.98
Ryan JohansenNSH4472330947.410.4-226481537951.418.9215.113.040.77
Kyle CliffordLAK37347634.86.4062783133.310.8910.720.140.03
Sonny MilanoCBJ200000.00.0-101100.011.989.532.450.00
Daniel O'ReganSJS100010.00.00001753.812.2711.650.000.62
Taylor LeierPHI10112714.310.0-147000.09.068.720.020.32
Zach HymanTOR4251419955.36.842260261041.716.9513.850.132.97
Max McCormickOTT500050.04.8-201011257.17.067.040.020.00
Evgeny KuznetsovWSH4452530846.09.2122427926143.616.9514.692.240.02
Dalton ProutCBJ900030.02.928201100.013.8212.070.001.75
Christoph BertschyMIN501150.00.0047300.08.138.130.000.00
Cody BassNSH900010.04.8-11914400.06.776.160.000.61
Thomas ChabotOTT100010.00.0-201000.07.157.150.000.00
Chad RuhwedelPIT6112812.51.8204200.016.6514.910.011.73
Stephen GiontaNYI100010.04.9001200.012.7810.850.731.20
Radim VrbataARI431018281258.09.3-18832121340.617.0313.872.870.29
Ben SmithCOL28213258.011.6-24212816953.111.689.160.012.50
Andre BurakovskyWSH41712196910.112.7610261800.013.6712.151.510.01
Mike RibeiroNSH42418223611.114.4-31429616841.615.9013.362.510.03
Evan RodriguesBUF200020.010.0-10001100.011.4711.470.000.00
Dennis SeidenbergNYI3549133910.33.21720567100.019.1117.330.181.59
Jason ZuckerMIN431217298414.312.026183924125.014.3413.460.240.63
Mike ReillyMIN900090.02.8021200.012.9510.682.230.04
Jaden SchwartzSTL411213258514.114.2-11037213644.419.0415.232.621.19
Tom PyattOTT4267135211.59.541022531343.315.6813.220.112.36
Brett KulakCGY15033160.00.01108900.014.7214.180.390.15
Dustin ByfuglienWPG47719261415.07.2-2681167700.027.2121.403.352.46
Daniel CarrMTL28167392.69.0361810266.710.249.970.220.05
Drew MillerDET335163116.18.6-101444301100.010.568.990.061.51
Olli MaattaPIT41055490.05.51112527800.018.4515.840.152.46
Devante Smith-PellyNJD40257593.48.8-111069192946.813.4310.931.431.08
Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT4251116786.410.888833524555.416.1413.480.472.19
Dmitry OrlovWSH4421820682.95.91626735600.019.3918.001.340.05
Kevin KleinNYR4101111380.05.6615939100.017.5916.100.071.42
Andrei MarkovMTL3121921444.57.3712213200.021.8116.602.902.31
Alec MartinezLAK4461925847.17.8-812909300.022.4117.802.322.29
Marc-Edouard VlasicSJS393912684.44.9331128100.021.3717.352.141.88
Cedric PaquetteTBL38347456.711.2-7481012812747.411.179.870.041.26
Nick SchultzPHI13044130.03.7-16222900.016.1413.930.022.19
Jack JohnsonCBJ4321012523.85.4192652741100.021.4518.810.292.35
Max DomiARI2651116588.610.7-5221811342.917.2714.382.690.20
Mattias EkholmNSH4421416623.25.6122316900.023.9019.471.962.47
Mason RaymondANA400030.09.6-203000.08.918.750.160.00
Kyle OkposoBUF4313162910712.110.5-31236155354.119.2615.683.420.16
Jordan MartinookARI406814639.58.3-216313623644.516.1713.160.612.40
Jakub VoracekPHI461328411468.99.4-12481510225.019.8515.983.840.03
Jack EichelBUF23107179410.610.2-24151712241.919.7716.073.420.27
William NylanderTOR4192029989.210.6-4189114343.016.0513.582.470.00
Anton LanderEDM20134812.54.9362477456.19.597.550.081.96
Gustav NyquistDET4461723946.412.3-6830114100.016.7413.643.040.05
Erik KarlssonOTT4272936957.47.04163711000.026.9621.063.602.30
Nick LeddyNYI4171421789.06.6-76406800.023.0318.513.131.40
Patrick EavesDAL4516112710814.810.9-11165126133.316.3513.152.970.23
Jake GardinerTOR4261622688.86.61024333500.020.7117.822.600.29
Joel VerminTBL802270.00.0321162100.012.7710.680.231.87
Adam LowryWPG477613719.910.1-2231192836749.015.7011.781.422.51
James NealNSH351462011012.712.1-6174513150.018.4415.313.030.10
Lars EllerWSH436612639.59.9526361321747.714.1111.810.022.28
David KrejciBOS471018281039.711.5-914343235051.518.2814.813.040.43
Adam ErneTBL400070.00.0-3015100.011.748.972.770.00
Yannick WeberNSH43134402.55.1721443500.011.7211.330.250.15
Victor HedmanTBL4473138858.26.2029517300.024.5018.773.052.69
Dan GirardiNYR41358407.54.33107510800.018.8216.450.052.31
Jay BeagleWSH44810185913.69.21510322735458.813.2610.130.063.06
Brady SkjeiNYR4411617561.81.6226794100.016.8215.301.300.21
Nicklas JensenNYR700080.06.7-207200.09.228.211.010.00
Jesse PuljujarviEDM28178412.42.4510111000.011.2510.430.820.01
Carl HagelinPIT4351217945.38.9984315360.015.7313.290.122.32
David WarsofskyPIT6000110.02.9-263800.015.1713.350.870.95
Dale WeisePHI41235523.89.5-31582121100.012.9311.561.360.01
Nikita KucherovTBL3917244112313.813.6822141300.018.5515.333.200.02
Jason SpezzaDAL3972027868.113.4-112591522651.816.3512.922.990.44
Denis MalginFLA39448517.87.8-1824105734.811.3110.091.220.01
Philip LarsenVAN17044250.04.4-9451500.017.1113.963.120.03
Andreas AthanasiouDET2995145915.316.1391172845.912.6911.171.050.46
John KlingbergDAL44719266710.48.3-12624611100.023.2319.623.390.21
Jakub VranaWSH12123214.84.8223600.011.7510.321.430.00
Teddy PurcellLAK12022100.09.300723100.012.8912.010.850.03
Niklas KronwallDET25033250.06.8210354200.018.8614.832.641.39
Eric GrybaEDM24123293.42.3-436912400.016.4914.780.011.70
Ryan EllisNSH3651015559.16.6523426800.024.4419.492.242.71
Tomas PlekanecMTL4561420837.210.3712383140951.217.2513.761.212.28
Ryan SproulDET21156392.62.4-5481100.015.6313.042.520.08
David PerronSTL451114258512.912.0-73449142550.017.9514.312.461.18
Dion PhaneufOTT4261218926.55.7-351768700.023.0317.752.702.58
Jordin TootooCHI34000330.06.0-5163061100.06.566.560.000.00
Brandon TanevWPG35224434.74.3-52489271100.011.999.840.012.13
Matt MartinTOR42325339.17.62771591200.08.728.090.020.61
Alex GoligoskiARI4311213561.85.7-1510608000.023.5718.642.192.74
Taylor BeckEDM300000.08.7-143000.05.885.880.000.00
Charlie CoyleMIN431322358615.112.2152258413247.117.5714.492.490.58
Colton SceviourFLA445712885.78.4-121462362853.815.0112.101.291.62
Alexandre BurrowsVAN407916789.012.1233301000.014.5412.590.321.63
Roman LyubimovPHI32314319.79.7-26221200.010.159.420.040.69
Chris VandeVeldePHI4656114211.97.7-81061321751.511.939.300.052.59
Jason DickinsonDAL200000.050.0-1011430.89.038.740.000.28
Kyle RauFLA24213219.55.6-34243266.79.609.390.210.00
Esa LindellDAL37437508.07.7810566400.021.0418.110.822.10
Martin HanzalARI3796158410.79.0-1839792740454.218.2914.182.931.18
Anthony BitettoNSH1102270.03.609171000.011.9711.400.250.32
Kyle QuinceyNJD443710486.33.9633636100.018.2516.100.391.76
Bobby FarnhamMTL300040.013.3017821100.08.278.270.000.00
Reid BoucherNJD13123156.78.81213700.010.969.701.120.14
Fedor TyutinCOL36178244.24.8-1818734400.018.9516.080.062.81
Carl SoderbergCOL424610844.88.3-1118253123252.315.9512.941.721.28
Bobby RyanOTT3698176015.012.9-3105522240.015.3313.112.190.03
Morgan RiellyTOR4211617911.14.0-513197000.022.3718.501.332.55
Patrick SharpDAL20459577.011.0-4191881250.016.1213.861.820.44
Ben HarpurOTT100000.00.0-101200.010.5810.250.000.33
John QuennevilleNJD200000.0-121100.08.708.130.570.00
Klas DahlbeckCAR10123714.34.401214600.012.4612.370.010.08
Artemi PanarinCHI4717264311514.815.614191371100.020.0016.533.420.04
Brian BoyleTBL40114157315.18.8731712312751.013.2310.511.371.35
Sergey KalininNJD35224336.19.7-121345164539.112.9310.440.501.98
Dylan McIlrathNYR5101250.010.0-21413400.09.669.440.000.22
Sean KuralyBOS500070.00.0-1231133.38.198.150.030.00
Scott WilsonPIT405611717.09.1-7493141100.010.8510.210.600.04
Austin CzarnikBOS435813588.68.6-61017244943.013.3910.271.941.18
Keith YandleFLA46319221062.84.7-420134700.022.3217.243.371.71
Zdeno CharaBOS413811654.66.3938688300.023.2618.850.503.91
Nick SorensenANA501170.00.0-12231100.010.899.840.970.08
Alexander WennbergCBJ43828365714.08.4713323131345.718.3914.982.880.53
Shane DoanARI434812914.410.3-53066177747.015.1913.801.390.00
Alex KillornTBL461392210112.910.3-8455816222.217.9914.172.801.02
Joe PavelskiSJS4415254014910.111.9918874424752.619.5815.703.550.33
Petter GranbergNSH1000040.00.001017900.09.639.280.000.34
Kevin BieksaANA47235563.64.70391125700.018.9516.001.291.66
Jussi JokinenFLA364711646.312.2-10259214045.518.0013.842.531.62
Taylor ChorneyWSH91231010.03.344151200.013.1612.760.000.40
Paul ByronMTL441314275424.117.710185416787.515.1212.110.582.43
Connor CarrickTOR38246543.75.0430404800.016.5915.370.860.36
Nick CousinsPHI374711527.710.1-52142137240.011.129.971.120.04
Mikko RantanenCOL37612185810.39.0-18107211965.518.3414.993.230.13
Seth GriffithTOR24055210.010.768305225.012.7311.401.340.00
John-Michael LilesBOS26055220.06.2-1417351100.016.2312.851.781.60
Artem AnisimovCHI431815337424.312.91324151429745.218.5614.942.800.82
David BackesBOS3911102110110.912.4-248108273946.417.5014.152.780.57
Torey KrugBOS47424281323.04.4-924343700.021.8718.243.250.37
Petteri LindbohmSTL500090.04.0-349300.012.6812.610.000.07
Leo KomarovTOR4287155414.812.2319140285246.417.1412.712.052.39
Yanni GourdeTBL200010.00.000003100.09.019.010.000.00
Luca SbisaVAN461910432.33.5728766800.018.6316.300.032.31
Paul CareyWSH300030.05.3-203100.010.399.780.000.61
Andrew MacDonaldPHI3821012267.75.1-48188100.019.8016.780.112.91
Steven StamkosTBL17911205815.517.131421310653.517.8813.703.400.77
Michael FrolikCGY4711162710610.48.14243532847.116.4613.510.712.25
Mats ZuccarelloNYR45827351157.011.07145029457.118.8615.642.800.42
Adam PelechNYI13134156.74.310201400.015.9115.320.030.56
Greg McKeggFLA24224219.510.8-4626112451.110.579.600.220.76
Xavier OuelletDET29156392.64.1436284100.018.2316.370.131.73
Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL3941014488.37.3-81614126856.214.4611.422.041.00
Steven KampferFLA100000.05.7-141100.016.8016.270.380.15
Karl StolleryNJD402220.00.0-147400.015.8213.582.190.05
Marcus KrugerCHI392810434.76.5518153023551.014.0111.720.092.20
Andrej NestrasilCAR18145254.08.0-32106333.310.9610.410.550.00
TJ BrodieCGY4731316446.86.2-1612176800.023.5618.242.702.62
Martin MarincinTOR16145147.12.2-14171700.018.0515.050.042.95
Kyle ConnorWPG19134214.84.8-8418150.012.3110.851.470.00
Vinnie HinostrozaCHI386612659.28.5-21026176740.112.3111.930.380.00
Johnny OduyaDAL36167234.34.7010208000.018.1615.450.162.56
Thomas VanekDET331218307815.414.4614181640.015.0312.072.940.02
Melker KarlssonSJS3746103312.111.868363400.012.1110.370.101.64
Brandon SaadCBJ4315193410913.812.21661413457.117.3514.941.720.69
Matt DumbaMIN4371320818.67.91939523400.019.6116.752.360.50
Josh LeivoTOR200020.019.4120000.08.457.361.090.00
Ondrej KaseANA314711517.87.8-2122110125.011.9711.690.280.01
Braydon CoburnTBL44145502.03.9124643900.015.9513.860.092.00
Matt IrwinNSH38358565.45.01510836500.017.2715.690.041.53
Ty RattieSTL701180.011.1-108300.010.1610.030.130.00
Tyler GraovacMIN353032810.78.824371012549.29.999.930.060.00
Alexander RadulovMTL431022329011.114.67383320360.017.8014.792.970.04
Jared McCannFLA24156372.77.0242063242.711.3410.440.880.02
Simon DespresANA100010.02.6001100.016.139.473.852.82
Ryan MurrayCBJ38077310.04.742095400.018.2515.850.511.89
Nicolas DeslauriersBUF22000110.06.3-51166400.07.877.820.050.00
Ben LovejoyNJD46134462.23.1-918578600.020.7517.330.153.27
Noah HanifinCAR4421315633.23.2-622273400.016.9614.702.220.04
Brock McGinnCAR2857123813.212.7123518125.012.3611.540.040.78
Alan QuineNYI323710446.88.212461413451.312.2010.880.980.34
Cam FowlerANA47914231068.56.1312217100.024.7518.553.392.81
Josh JoorisNYR23123234.38.921025107251.810.719.610.031.07
Quinton HowdenWPG500050.09.6104000.08.668.470.190.00
Zach RedmondMTL1105590.06.172221000.012.5012.370.010.12
Mike LiambasNSH100000.0-101000.04.704.700.000.00
Ryan StromeNYI396814718.58.1-529291410542.914.4011.642.700.06
Charles HudonMTL302230.00.01211000.011.9311.520.410.00
Dougie HamiltonCGY46720271335.35.8-242495900.019.4615.952.371.14
Vladislav NamestnikovTBL4251217687.412.5-61939169944.614.7412.192.530.02
Andrew LaddNYI4184126412.511.7-10304035240.015.9813.262.130.59
Matt ReadPHI3365114712.811.8-145118327.314.4912.331.061.10
Justin FalkBUF28022170.01.4111501300.013.0612.280.000.77
Sidney CrosbyPIT3727235012521.614.81114451041048.019.2315.343.730.16
Johnny GaudreauCGY371018281039.713.3-1204600.019.0615.543.490.04
Nazem KadriTOR4218112913213.611.0-563551828846.116.5114.222.230.06
Justin WilliamsWSH441510259915.29.673213274256.815.6512.942.220.49
Kyle PalmieriNJD441017278611.611.82198220840.016.6813.342.870.47
Mikael GranlundMIN431026368411.98.52362529640.019.0715.252.121.70
Duncan KeithCHI47229311002.04.7910195900.025.9420.043.422.48
David SavardCBJ4321012673.06.02126727200.021.6118.950.292.37
Lauri KorpikoskiDAL4561117797.610.2710252300.013.5911.580.401.61
Miikka SalomakiNSH200020.09.0-106500.09.577.660.001.91
Jarome IginlaCOL425611865.813.1-155045121062.515.0512.562.470.02
Fredrik ClaessonOTT800020.00.0-1010300.010.459.810.130.51
Craig SmithNSH427714749.59.3-1245584746.514.0312.451.570.01
Paul ThompsonFLA18033170.00.0-322351300.08.028.000.010.01
Jaromir JagrFLA46819271027.813.753616300.017.1514.073.070.02
Trevor SmithNSH100000.09.6000200.07.337.330.000.00
Blake SpeersNJD300030.00.0001100.09.488.300.071.12
Peter HollandTOR23156402.59.1-71019210944.713.6211.891.480.26
Tyler GaudetARI401130.010.000311440.012.9910.720.002.27
Sean MonahanCGY4713142710812.014.6-1112211344953.317.7614.093.170.50
Brian DumoulinPIT35077450.00.7-810614500.019.7617.820.641.31
Ryan GarbuttANA27213267.77.0-3205312763.69.167.920.071.17
Derek StepanNYR4512243611210.711.21312172738446.118.3714.372.601.40
Lawson CrouseARI39224414.94.9-1232931700.011.7710.300.031.44
Stephen JohnsDAL32448458.98.6-119896300.018.4116.020.282.10
Michael StoneARI31066380.04.5-11667701100.020.1016.091.872.15
Evgeni MalkinPIT4321284913315.813.2852291424742.418.5414.733.780.03
Laurent DauphinARI23213306.78.1-21031113444.710.939.140.031.76
Erik HaulaMIN3376136111.511.0510231521154.514.2412.740.281.22
Ryan CallahanTBL18224229.110.5-4234813555.614.1411.930.241.98
Kyle BrodziakSTL4464103716.210.6-327362615547.310.098.120.021.95
Jonathan DrouinTBL3813162910812.010.0-3102893442.517.0714.202.860.01
Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI46336654.65.7-22474128350.514.1411.140.052.94
Colton SissonsNSH345162123.816.94262178748.910.879.730.031.12
Ryan SpoonerBOS4671421917.77.5-21215112240.714.5511.872.610.07
Alex ChiassonCGY4777146311.110.9123439211.814.2312.250.981.00
Jamie McGinnARI3874116910.111.1-719701000.013.6612.551.110.00
Paul PostmaWPG41099290.06.1-28222700.011.3511.300.030.03
Brian GiontaBUF44912218710.310.6-32030182749.116.9913.371.831.79
Matt CullenPIT4389174318.69.6216211527952.313.2710.370.392.51
Daniel SedinVAN461114251189.311.5-7221010240.018.7115.193.390.13
Sean CouturierPHI3084125414.89.5-518181826051.718.2714.841.821.60
Evander KaneBUF331251710211.88.9-85560163645.618.7015.881.781.03
Boone JennerCBJ4397161018.911.9221101344959.015.3813.361.540.47
Micheal HaleySJS30055200.04.915669102035.78.378.340.030.00
David SchlemkoSJS32178631.63.7410225100.017.2914.941.840.51
Tyler WotherspoonCGY400040.00.0-203200.010.9010.900.000.00
Patrick MarleauSJS441282010311.713.301247182548.117.4014.083.230.09
Darren HelmDET174372814.38.16821610656.115.2312.810.781.65
Anthony BeauvillierNYI2947113411.811.83633112145.711.9311.640.220.07
Connor BrownTOR421110217215.314.586352900.015.4412.590.622.23
Brendan GaunceVAN41044330.01.50276186949.68.728.340.060.32
Boyd GordonPHI13101812.56.8-52474855.88.186.650.001.53
Radek FaksaDAL4661622767.97.7929714735847.616.2513.510.522.21