Fantasy Hockey Line Production | Which NHL Lines Score the Most Goals | leftwinglock.com

NHL Line Production

Puck possession, shooting, and scoring metrics for NHL line combinations

Select a time frame and line type
  • 3 Games
  • 10 Games
  • All Games

  • Filter by minimum SATF:
  • Team F1 F2 F3 GF GF% SATF SAT% USATF USAT% SH% SV% SHSV ZS%
    CGYTKACHUKLINDHOLMGAUDREAU1688.931861.224360.99.50.981107657.5
    BOSMARCHANDBERGERONPASTRNAK1062.520067.116068.77.70.90698366.0
    DETBERTUZZILARKINRAYMOND1164.718549.614649.210.00.949104960.6
    NJDBRATTMERCERJOHNSSON1266.718155.914257.711.00.912102274.1
    WSHOVECHKINKUZNETSOVWILSON1768.017949.014050.918.10.910109172.3
    DALHINTZPAVELSKIROBERTSON1168.817859.512857.911.80.928104679.7
    ANATERRYHENRIQUEGETZLAF666.715956.211453.87.10.959102930.3
    SJSMEIERCOUTUREDAHLEN1280.015951.112053.113.60.959109646.2
    EDMHYMANMCDAVIDPULJUJARVI654.515558.111556.77.10.931100162.2
    CBJBJORKSTRANDNYQUISTJENNER950.015251.012453.410.30.88899151.6
    FLADUCLAIRBARKOVVERHAEGHE981.815060.511961.010.30.964106855.1
    WPGCONNORSVECHNIKOVDUBOIS763.614954.811355.98.50.940102659.1
    WSHHAGELINDOWDHATHAWAY457.114651.610750.74.90.962101137.0
    MTLDROUINANDERSONDVORAK637.514144.69639.28.10.91099146.4
    PHIKONECNYCOUTURIERGIROUX555.614056.210254.56.80.937100448.4
    OTTTKACHUKNORRISBATHERSON1161.113549.310048.515.10.913106369.5
    CBJROBINSONKURALYTEXIER550.013448.210148.66.80.936100319.3
    EDMYAMAMOTODRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS1062.513445.99845.014.70.933108038.7
    TORBUNTINGMATTHEWSNYLANDER337.513359.19155.24.80.90995748.8
    DETZADINAFABBRISUTER350.013354.310555.93.80.95198955.3
    TORENGVALLKAMPFKASE150.012853.89551.61.30.98499712.5
    NJDTATARHISCHIERZACHA555.612762.39161.16.70.90797468.4
    NYRPANARINSTROMEKAKKO675.012651.69352.09.20.964105740.0
    PITMCGINNBLUEGERASTONREESE654.512545.39844.57.90.945102430.8
    EDMPULJUJARVIDRAISAITLMCDAVID964.312456.99755.711.80.915103475.6
    MINDUHAIMESTURMBJUGSTAD450.012352.19751.15.50.92998338.5
    PHIRIEMSDYKLAUGHTONLINDBLOM350.012252.18954.64.40.93998342.4
    NSHJEANNOTSISSONSTRENIN541.712243.18942.08.10.91699635.6
    VANPEARSONHORVATGARLAND866.712151.910154.010.30.940104344.3
    LOSARVIDSSONKOPITARBROWN457.111953.49557.95.30.94299643.2
    STLTARASENKOTHOMASBARBASHEV640.011944.49545.08.50.90198669.6
    DETERNERASMUSSENNAMESTNIKOV433.311846.39549.76.60.88795333.9
    VANPEARSONHORVATHOGLANDER2100.011662.47959.03.31.000103350.0
    VGKSMITHKARLSSONMARCHESSAULT538.511453.87954.18.80.83091854.8
    TBLBELLEMAREPERRYMAROON571.411355.99159.18.60.957104460.0
    PITZUCKERRODRIGUESKAPANEN7100.011363.59166.410.31.000110359.3
    SJSBARABANOVHERTLBALCERS640.011148.97548.410.70.84294937.0
    NSHFORSBERGGRANLUNDDUCHENE1083.310756.09457.715.60.962111954.3
    WPGEHLERSCOPPSTASTNY555.610359.97556.49.40.911100555.0
    VANBOESERMILLERPETTERSSON250.010256.07254.54.20.95799881.0
    PITZUCKERCARTERKAPANEN120.010145.78049.41.60.93995542.3
    VGKSMITHROYMARCHESSAULT872.79953.57556.814.30.927107051.7
    COLBURAKOVSKYKADRINICHUSHKIN541.79756.46954.310.90.83394261.3
    BUFCAGGIULACOZENSHINOSTROZA642.99752.77452.111.30.86297548.0
    PITGUENTZELRODRIGUESCROSBY00.09563.87365.80.00.80880854.8
    CGYMANGIAPANEBACKLUNDCOLEMAN2100.09363.76564.44.31.000104339.3
    MTLLEHKONENEVANSARMIA457.19151.76448.58.50.940102576.9
    NSHDUCHENEKUNINGRANLUND440.09146.27247.77.50.90097566.7
    CGYCOLEMANBACKLUNDPITLICK375.09053.37056.05.50.974102855.6
    WPGCONNORWHEELERDUBOIS150.08954.97053.82.00.97999962.5
    NYIPARISEPAGEAUWAHLSTROM350.08851.26853.56.10.93299343.8
    CARFASTSTAALNIEDERREITER571.48847.86849.39.80.960105834.9
    CBJVORACEKSILLINGERCHINAKHOV541.78850.06850.79.80.86095882.6
    MINFIALAEKFOLIGNO550.08664.26160.410.20.84895168.2
    ANARAKELLHENRIQUEZEGRAS342.98649.46550.45.90.91397273.7
    BOSHALLSMITHCOYLE337.58661.07463.85.00.84489458.8
    FLALOMBERGLUOSTARINENHORNQVIST466.78662.86462.18.70.933102053.3
    NSHNOVAKCOUSINSTOMASINO233.38659.77061.94.20.86290453.3
    NYIMARTINCIZIKASCLUTTERBUCK116.78547.06346.72.10.90692634.8
    NYIBEAUVILLIERNELSONPALMIERI583.38251.36352.59.60.969106551.7
    WPGEHLERSCOPPSCHEIFELE360.08252.96453.86.40.953101769.0
    LOSLEMIEUXLIZOTTEKALIYEV666.78154.46253.412.20.919104165.0
    COLLANDESKOGMACKINNONRANTANEN457.18157.06157.010.00.909100980.0
    CHIDEBRINCATDACHKANE675.08147.16046.912.80.957108566.7
    STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASTARASENKO675.08157.97360.811.30.933104768.0
    TBLKATCHOUKCOLTONRADDYSH480.08152.96051.79.30.973106661.1
    PHIFARABEEBRASSARDATKINSON981.88044.46244.917.30.967114056.5
    BUFSKINNERASPLUNDTHOMPSON571.47952.06252.511.10.952106357.9
    LOSIAFALLOATHANASIOUDANAULT150.07951.06155.52.50.96799236.4
    SEAEBERLESCHWARTZWENNBERG00.07957.76358.90.00.81681670.4
    LOSBROWNKEMPEKOPITAR350.07752.75650.07.10.92599643.3
    TBLPALATPOINTCIRELLI342.97655.16462.17.00.86293272.4
    OTTPAULBROWNSTTZLE240.07649.75852.75.10.91496637.5
    DALBENNSEGUINRADULOV240.07547.25245.24.80.92997673.2
    BOSHALLCOYLEFOLIGNO350.07355.36660.06.00.91497454.2
    BUFSKINNERCOZENSHINOSTROZA240.07351.46254.44.20.92596763.2
    TORNYLANDERKERFOOTTAVARES583.37246.25346.512.20.979110154.5
    BUFOLOFSSONTHOMPSONSKINNER550.07243.15642.113.20.917104847.4
    LOSIAFALLOKEMPEDANAULT466.77261.55762.69.50.929102453.8
    BUFBJORKHAYDENRUOTSALAINEN350.06943.14841.78.80.941102960.0
    TORRITCHIESPEZZASIMMONDS133.36951.95049.02.70.94797455.0
    NYILEEBARZALBAILEY562.56742.94941.916.70.938110490.0
    TBLKILLORNCIRELLIJOSEPH350.06769.85269.39.10.85094138.5
    EDMFOEGELERYANKASSIAN333.36652.84951.07.70.82490066.7
    CARFASTSTAALSVECHNIKOV150.06564.44560.03.10.93896970.4
    WPGWHEELERLOWRYSCHEIFELE00.06456.14457.10.00.91791758.3
    MINKAPRIZOVZUCCARELLOHARTMAN981.86463.45265.821.40.900111430.0
    MINGREENWAYEKFOLIGNO3100.06446.74748.58.11.000108132.3
    NYRHUNTROONEYREAVES00.06342.04741.60.00.93093055.6
    TORBUNTINGMATTHEWSMARNER571.46360.05165.413.50.875101052.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUBENNETTTIPPETT250.06254.94552.35.90.93599482.4
    ANAMILANOZEGRASRAKELL787.56269.74970.018.90.917110683.3
    NYRLAFRENIRECHYTILGAUTHIER240.06150.45152.05.00.89394376.9
    NYRKREIDERGOODROWZIBANEJAD550.06039.55043.514.70.884103140.0
    NSHTOLVANENKUNINJOHANSEN2100.06048.43743.58.01.000108052.4
    WSHOVECHKINPROTASKUZNETSOV466.75951.84752.213.80.926106480.0
    CGYDUBEPITLICKMONAHAN133.35954.14654.83.40.93396860.0
    WPGSVECHNIKOVHARKINSLOWRY00.05957.84353.80.00.95895865.5
    MTLLEHKONENEVANSGALLAGHER342.95859.25059.57.90.83391238.5
    VGKPACIORETTYSTEPHENSONSTONE555.65845.04346.713.90.897103650.0
    NSHFORSBERGJOHANSENDUCHENE125.05858.04659.03.80.87090855.9
    TBLMAROONCOLTONPERRY05856.95365.40.01.000100064.7
    MINKAPRIZOVEKZUCCARELLO133.35749.64351.22.90.93996964.7
    SEATANEVJARNKROKGOURDE00.05757.04659.00.00.88588534.8
    PHIGIROUXKONECNYCOUTURIER240.05662.94165.17.10.81388461.3
    STLPERRONOREILLYSAAD375.05648.74146.69.10.964105543.5
    DALRAFFLGURIANOVBENN150.05550.54354.43.40.96399740.7
    CARSVECHNIKOVAHOJARVIS571.45452.43949.417.90.931111077.8
    MTLDVORAKANDERSONTOFFOLI2100.05362.43966.18.01.000108061.5
    SJSBALCERSCOUTUREMEIER250.05360.93957.47.70.91399066.7
    PITGUENTZELCARTERRUST337.55353.53650.010.70.79289968.8
    BUFOLOFSSONTHOMPSONASPLUND133.35357.03954.23.40.92996360.0
    LOSDANAULTKEMPEIAFALLO250.05265.04162.16.70.88995681.3
    EDMHYMANNUGENTHOPKINSYAMAMOTO266.75261.94063.56.90.92399261.5
    PITGUENTZELCROSBYRUST266.75245.24246.75.90.972103166.7
    DALKIVIRANTAGLENDENINGSEGUIN133.35257.14255.33.00.92695656.5
    FLAVERHAEGHEREINHARTLUNDELL250.05248.63949.47.40.944101929.4
    CGYMANGIAPANEDUBERITCHIE466.75250.54250.012.90.938106744.4
    MTLTOFFOLISUZUKIHOFFMAN150.05163.03664.33.80.93397240.0
    VANPODKOLZINDICKINSONGARLAND2100.05158.03560.39.11.000109166.7
    BOSNOSEKFREDERICKUHLMAN1100.05150.03849.43.41.000103446.7
    TORENGVALLSPEZZASIMMONDS375.05166.23962.98.80.938102658.3
    CARMARTINOOKLORENTZKOTKANIEMI250.05163.03363.510.00.77887888.9
    LOSARVIDSSONDANAULTIAFALLO480.05061.03760.713.80.947108543.8
    FLATIPPETTBENNETTHUBERDEAU685.75061.74063.519.40.941113571.4
    TORRITCHIEMATTHEWSMARNER00.04975.43774.00.00.90090060.0
    VGKDADONOVSTEPHENSONSTONE450.04945.83748.713.30.86299536.8
    LOSGRUNDSTROMMOOREKUPARI2100.04944.13441.07.11.000107175.0
    FLATIPPETTTHORNTONVATRANO375.04969.04173.28.60.917100237.5
    CARMARTINOOKSTEPANLORENTZ2100.04955.13758.77.71.000107772.0
    PITHEINENRODRIGUESSIMON266.74973.13777.16.70.90096770.0
    ANACOMTOISGETZLAFTERRY114.34850.53551.53.80.76980847.1
    CGYLUCICLEWISRICHARDSON350.04843.23542.213.00.909104068.2
    CGYLUCICLEWISMONAHAN125.04846.23441.53.30.90093347.6
    TORMARNERKERFOOTTAVARES250.04844.43141.310.00.935103547.8
    CHIHAGELTOEWSKANE240.04756.63055.610.00.84294276.2
    MINFIALARASKGAUDREAU266.74663.93763.88.30.938102164.7
    VGKCARRIERSTEPHENSONDADONOV375.04660.53660.011.10.947105835.0
    VANHOGLANDERMILLERBOESER00.04549.53144.30.00.96996975.0
    BOSPASTRNAKBERGERONMARCHAND266.74566.23465.47.10.92399573.3
    BOSHALLBERGERONPASTRNAK150.04568.23975.03.40.90994473.3
    VGKSMITHROYJANMARK250.04569.23567.37.40.83390738.5
    MINGREENWAYHARTMANFOLIGNO571.44545.03448.616.70.923109060.0
    WSHMANTHAELLERSPRONG480.04548.43349.316.70.950111746.2
    CHIHAGELTOEWSCARPENTER250.04560.03456.78.70.88997666.7
    TBLPALATPOINTKUCHEROV150.04563.43666.74.00.93397371.4
    FLAHUBERDEAUBENNETTDUCLAIR2100.04457.13254.27.11.000107176.9
    WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEWHEELER266.74452.43149.28.70.950103727.3
    BUFGIRGENSONSEAKINOKPOSO120.04442.33945.93.00.88691632.3
    NYILEEBARZALPALMIERI233.34445.83847.56.70.87193850.0
    MINKAPRIZOVGAUDREAUZUCCARELLO133.34447.83247.85.60.92397971.4
    COLLANDESKOGOCONNORRANTANEN1100.04363.23469.44.51.000104538.1
    MTLTOFFOLISUZUKIGALLAGHER240.04350.03046.98.30.87095358.8
    VGKDADONOVROYKOLESAR04346.23150.00.01.000100061.5
    STLPERRONKYROUOREILLY360.04361.43159.612.00.882100268.4
    NYRBLAISCHYTILLAFRENIRE266.74246.23448.68.30.962104566.7
    OTTFORMENTONTIERNEYENNIS375.04243.83144.311.50.960107535.7
    CBJLAINEJENNERVORACEK04247.73046.20.01.000100075.0
    SJSBARABANOVHERTLGREGOR150.04256.83157.44.50.94499043.8
    ANADESLAURIERSZEGRASMILANO120.04139.43341.84.80.87992685.7
    ARILARSSONKESSELJASKIN150.04147.13147.73.80.95799544.4
    TBLPALATBARRBOULETSTAMKOS3100.04147.13147.716.71.000116752.4
    STLSAADBARBASHEVSUNDQVIST375.04141.82734.614.30.972111530.0
    TORTAVARESKERFOOTMARNER562.54164.13362.323.80.824106244.4
    NJDBRATTHISCHIERZACHA150.04053.33756.94.30.95099326.7
    CGYMANGIAPANECOLEMANMONAHAN250.04058.82756.310.50.87598060.0
    CGYMANGIAPANEDUBELUCIC250.04064.52963.011.10.77888966.7
    MTLTOFFOLIPERREAULTCAUFIELD133.34055.62348.97.10.88295455.6
    FLAHORNQVISTLUOSTARINENVATRANO00.04057.13153.40.00.94494460.0
    ANAGROULXGRANTCARRICK2100.03956.52650.08.71.000108781.8
    WSHSHEARYMCMICHAELOSHIE03972.23380.50.01.000100071.4
    NJDTATARMERCERJOHNSSON480.03959.12856.022.20.944116762.5
    BOSDEBRUSKSMITHHAULA250.03945.33143.77.40.926100044.4
    BUFMURRAYCOZENSOKPOSO466.73952.02849.117.40.917109158.3
    CARSVECHNIKOVTROCHECKNECAS685.73954.23454.824.00.950119060.0
    STLBUCHNEVICHSCHENNKYROU3100.03957.43057.714.31.000114350.0
    SJSNIETOBONINOLABANC133.33848.72754.04.30.86791042.1
    SEADONSKOISCHWARTZWENNBERG00.03861.32959.20.00.91791746.7
    BOSDEBRUSKLAZARHAULA00.03848.73450.70.00.95795725.0
    PHIRIEMSDYKCOUTURIERGIROUX150.03869.13168.94.50.90094536.4
    COLLANDESKOGKADRIRANTANEN4100.03870.42564.120.01.000120082.4
    WSHSHEARYMCMICHAELSPRONG150.03858.53259.34.50.92997457.1
    SEASCHWARTZEBERLEMCCANN00.03748.12747.40.00.88288266.7
    ARICROUSEKELLERLARSSON150.03766.12866.75.90.90996838.5
    SEAGOURDESCHWARTZJARNKROK00.03746.83147.70.00.84084050.0
    CGYDUBEBACKLUNDLEWIS150.03749.32746.64.20.95799852.9
    DETRAYMONDFABBRILARKIN125.03752.93053.63.80.82486242.9
    TBLKILLORNPOINTCIRELLI4100.03753.62551.019.01.000119068.8
    TBLKILLORNSTAMKOSJOSEPH450.03739.43141.320.00.871107163.2
    STLTARASENKOTHOMASKYROU03756.13060.00.01.000100040.0
    ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMSTEEL266.73636.42433.89.10.971106123.5
    MTLGALLAGHERSUZUKIHOFFMAN266.73639.12541.711.10.966107742.9
    TBLPALATPOINTSTAMKOS233.33657.12955.811.10.75086191.7
    CARTERAVAINENAHONECAS2100.03665.53268.110.01.000110028.6
    EDMFOEGELEMCLEODKASSIAN133.33653.72252.47.10.86793841.7
    TORRITCHIEMARNERTAVARES03548.62646.40.01.000100064.7
    ANACARRICKSTEELGRANT03551.52146.70.01.000100044.4
    SEATANEVDONATOGEEKIE00.03558.32460.00.00.92392384.6
    PHIAUBEKUBELMACEWENTHOMPSON150.03546.72946.85.30.957100936.4
    FLAHORNQVISTLUNDELLVATRANO00.03552.21842.90.00.94194133.3
    OTTSTTZLENORRISBATHERSON03546.72647.30.01.000100063.6
    CARTERAVAINENAHOKOTKANIEMI133.33550.72450.04.30.89593883.3
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKNECAS266.73566.02965.911.10.909102050.0
    COLAUBEKUBELJOSTNEWHOOK125.03551.52453.35.30.76982275.0
    OTTPAULPINTOBROWN133.33550.72246.86.70.90096727.3
    VANBOESERDICKINSONPETTERSSON1100.03450.02048.87.11.000107160.0
    STLOREILLYSCHENNKYROU240.03450.72348.911.10.83394476.5
    SJSBALCERSHERTLEKLUND00.03448.62143.80.00.87587566.7
    VANPODKOLZINPETTERSSONDOWLING1100.03466.72565.84.81.0001048100.0
    WPGVESALAINENHARKINSLOWRY3100.03438.62133.917.61.000117640.0
    STLPERRONBOZAKSAAD133.33356.92452.25.90.85791655.6
    ARIKESSELBOYDKELLER466.73339.32644.123.50.917115228.6
    MINKAPRIZOVGAUDREAUHARTMAN266.73361.12363.911.10.909102057.1
    STLBUCHNEVICHKOSTINBARBASHEV150.03356.92353.55.60.94199783.3
    WSHHAGELINELLERHATHAWAY1100.03355.02652.06.31.000106316.7
    BUFOLOFSSONASPLUNDTHOMPSON375.03353.22854.915.80.933109140.0
    OTTSANFORDNORRISTKACHUK240.03342.32742.911.80.903102133.3
    TBLSTAMKOSKILLORNCIRELLI1100.03354.12452.25.61.000105645.0
    LOSARVIDSSONKEMPEKOPITAR116.73258.22152.57.70.68876466.7
    WSHMALENSTYNSGARBOSSALEASON250.03259.32457.113.30.85799036.4
    WPGCONNOREHLERSDUBOIS133.33259.32758.74.50.85790350.0
    CARNECASTROCHECKKOTKANIEMI150.03250.02244.97.10.950102128.6
    SEAMCCANNGEEKIETANEV03259.32255.00.01.000100047.1
    FLAHORNQVISTTHORNTONVATRANO240.03250.02250.013.30.83396775.0
    SJSMERKLEYCOGLIANOWEATHERBY266.73154.42354.815.40.900105430.0
    ARICROUSEBOYDKELLER2100.03145.62546.310.51.000110540.0
    DETSMITHSTEPHENSGAGNER00.03160.82767.50.00.83383377.8
    NJDTATARKUOKKANENBOQVIST133.33145.62240.07.10.91398466.7
    CARTERAVAINENAHOSVECHNIKOV1100.03144.92140.47.11.000107161.1
    ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMMCTAVISH266.73034.92640.010.00.963106330.0
    PHITHOMPSONMACEWENBROWN133.33047.62042.67.70.90598244.4
    BUFHINOSTROZAHAYDENEAKIN03066.72163.60.01.000100090.9
    COLRANTAKADRIOCONNOR150.03075.02076.96.30.80086350.0
    MTLLEHKONENPAQUETTEARMIA00.03069.82268.80.00.800800100.0
    VANPODKOLZINHORVATGARLAND2100.03057.72463.210.51.000110538.5
    CBJBJORKSTRANDNYQUISTROSLOVIC250.03057.72357.515.40.83398771.4
    MTLDVORAKGALLAGHERANDERSON00.03043.51837.50.00.90990935.7
    VGKRONDBJERGHOWDENCOTTER2100.03058.82060.616.71.000116758.3
    VGKDADONOVPATRICKKOLESAR2100.03073.22470.611.81.000111885.7
    CHIKHAIRATOEWSKUBALIK150.03037.51834.67.70.963104050.0
    FLAMARCHMENTREINHARTLUOSTARINEN3100.02959.22463.217.61.000117654.5
    ARICROUSEHAYTONKELLER133.32937.72845.25.00.92997960.0
    TORKASEKERFOOTKAMPF350.02947.52244.917.60.8009769.1
    SEAJOHANSSONWENNBERGAPPLETON00.02946.02244.90.00.82482430.0
    VGKCARRIERKREBSSTEPHENSON250.02953.72062.513.30.77891144.4
    CARLORENTZSTEPANJARVIS1100.02961.72268.85.91.000105966.7
    MINHARTMANSTURMDUHAIME3100.02953.72150.021.41.000121442.9
    CBJBJORKSTRANDNYQUISTSILLINGER133.32949.22045.56.70.882949100.0
    PITMCGINNASTONREESEBLUEGER2100.02953.72161.815.41.000115450.0
    ANADESLAURIERSGRANTGROULX00.02839.42038.50.00.95895841.7
    SEAJOHANSSONWENNBERGEBERLE02853.82158.30.01.000100050.0
    ARIROUSSELDZINGELERIKSSON250.02846.72042.615.40.900105455.6
    CARFASTSTAALLORENTZ150.02850.92352.35.90.92398247.1
    WPGEHLERSCOPPHARKINS00.02857.12156.80.00.91791762.5
    NYRLAFRENIREKREIDERZIBANEJAD1100.02870.02064.56.71.000106760.0
    VANPODKOLZINMILLERBOESER00.02866.71763.00.00.75075050.0
    SEABASTIANSHEAHANAPPLETON00.02854.92457.10.00.90090022.2
    STLPERRONSCHENNKYROU02856.02055.60.01.000100056.3
    PHIFARABEECOUTURIERRIEMSDYK00.02848.32247.80.00.94494414.3
    WSHJONSSONFJALLBYELLERHATHAWAY266.72850.02450.011.10.944105633.3
    WPGVESALAINENNASHTONINATO133.32852.81748.68.30.81890250.0
    MINDUHAIMESTURMPITLICK228.62743.52146.710.50.72282762.5
    WPGEHLERSLOWRYSTASTNY00.02777.11976.00.00.75075066.7
    ANADESLAURIERSGRANTCARRICK00.02756.32259.50.00.83383357.1
    COLSHERWOODMEGNAHELM00.02745.01945.20.00.94494483.3
    COLOCONNORMEGNAHELM02773.02172.40.01.000100066.7
    FLAMARCHMENTREINHARTLUNDELL1100.02756.31647.19.11.000109113.3
    BUFOKPOSOEAKINGIRGENSONS360.02756.32357.515.00.857100736.4
    CARSVECHNIKOVAHONECAS00.02757.41850.00.00.90990987.5
    LOSLEMIEUXMOORELIZOTTE1100.02771.12069.08.31.000108350.0
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKSVECHNIKOV150.02754.02354.86.70.92399057.1
    CBJVORACEKJENNERLAINE150.02750.01540.59.10.950104150.0
    DETERNESUTERZADINA00.02740.32244.90.00.95795775.0
    DETBERTUZZISUTERRAYMOND375.02769.22071.415.80.75090887.5
    PITGUENTZELRODRIGUESKAPANEN2100.02777.11872.016.71.000116766.7
    CHIHARDMANKURASHEVDEBRINCAT250.02746.61947.512.50.86799250.0
    STLBUCHNEVICHKYROUOREILLY1100.02654.22256.46.31.000106358.8
    VANCHIASSONDICKINSONMOTTE133.32649.11947.56.70.84691360.0
    WSHHATHAWAYPROTASSPRONG00.02655.32255.00.00.92992962.5
    TORBUNTINGKERFOOTNYLANDER1100.02657.82054.16.71.000106760.0
    NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADPANARIN00.02657.82057.10.00.90990960.0
    DALRAFFLFAKSAPAVELSKI2100.02656.52360.510.01.000110038.5
    CHIHAGELTOEWSKUBALIK150.02668.41862.18.30.88997244.4
    TORBUNTINGNYLANDERTAVARES125.02663.42062.59.10.70079180.0
    WSHJONSSONFJALLBYMCMICHAELWILSON1100.02569.41768.08.31.000108360.0
    LOSKALIYEVMOOREKUPARI1100.02561.01864.39.11.000109160.0
    PHIFARABEEFROSTATKINSON133.32546.31945.28.30.88997275.0
    ARILARSSONDZINGELLADD266.72547.21945.218.20.933111514.3
    WPGDUBOISCOPPEHLERS150.02569.42175.07.10.83390560.0
    SJSDAHLENBONINOCOUTURE266.72536.82039.220.00.955115526.7
    COLBURAKOVSKYMACKINNONLANDESKOG266.72561.01753.118.20.917109860.0
    NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADKAKKO2100.02553.22257.911.11.000111150.0
    MINFIALAZUCCARELLOHARTMAN1100.02561.02058.88.31.000108357.1
    DALRADULOVPETERSONSEGUIN133.32543.92048.86.70.86793358.3
    CBJROBINSONKURALYHOFMANN133.32532.52035.77.10.929100042.9
    VANPEARSONMILLERHOGLANDER375.02551.02252.418.80.933112144.4
    PHIATKINSONBRASSARDGIROUX266.72554.32255.011.80.929104633.3
    NSHMCCARRONNOVAKTOLVANEN02571.42271.00.01.00010000.0
    NJDVESEYHISCHIERZACHA150.02559.51651.610.00.85795762.5
    PITHEINENBOYLEOCONNOR00.02468.61970.40.00.87587550.0
    TORRITCHIEMARNERMATTHEWS00.02454.51446.70.00.81881880.0
    ARIKESSELGALCHENYUKHAYTON266.72448.02054.116.70.923109050.0
    WSHOVECHKINKUZNETSOVSPRONG1100.02464.91864.310.01.000110050.0
    CARSVECHNIKOVJARVISAHO1100.02468.61768.09.11.000109140.0
    MINKAPRIZOVPITLICKHARTMAN375.02451.12151.218.80.909109766.7
    MTLLEHKONENARMIADVORAK02466.71777.30.01.000100080.0
    TORBUNTINGSPEZZASIMMONDS1100.02451.12054.16.31.000106362.5
    TBLBELLEMARERADDYSHKATCHOUK02466.72069.00.01.000100071.4
    NJDVESEYSHARANGOVICHMCLEOD00.02449.01846.20.00.87587511.1
    NSHTOLVANENKUNINGRANLUND150.02342.61435.911.10.944105671.4
    ANAMILANOGETZLAFTERRY1100.02376.71979.26.71.000106750.0
    LOSKUPARIMOOREANDERSSON00.02352.32256.40.00.92992933.3
    NYRKAKKOPANARINSTROME150.02352.31852.910.00.923102360.0
    BOSNOSEKLAZARBLIDH266.72340.41739.516.70.933110028.6
    VGKDADONOVROYSTEPHENSON1100.02360.51957.66.71.000106742.9
    CARTERAVAINENAHOMARTINOOK00.02360.51758.60.00.88988960.0
    DALBENNGURIANOVRADULOV1100.02350.01647.19.11.000109166.7
    OTTPAULBROWNFORMENTON228.62340.42040.811.80.75086820.0
    WSHOSHIEMCMICHAELMANTHA350.02357.51756.725.00.72797733.3
    ARICROUSESCHMALTZKELLER00.02246.81850.00.00.76576577.8
    WSHHAGELINPROTASLEASON00.02253.71352.00.00.88988971.4
    VANGARLANDMILLERPETTERSSON150.02257.91453.810.00.9001000100.0
    VANHOGLANDERHIGHMOREDICKINSON1100.02246.81550.010.01.000110025.0
    NYRHUNTMCKEGGROONEY02252.41653.30.01.000100025.0
    CGYMANGIAPANEMONAHANDUBE1100.02273.31869.26.31.000106380.0
    STLNEALKOSTINJOSHUA00.02248.91951.40.00.9099090.0
    NSHTOLVANENTOMASINOJOHANSEN1100.02264.71763.09.11.000109140.0
    EDMKASSIANDRAISAITLMCDAVID266.72246.81847.414.30.941108475.0
    NJDHOLTZHISCHIERZACHA1100.02243.11748.68.31.000108340.0
    CHIHAGELDACHKANE150.02251.21348.19.10.875966100.0
    PITGUENTZELRODRIGUESHEINEN02259.51862.10.01.000100042.9
    ANAMILANOHENRIQUEZEGRAS133.32177.81164.711.10.50061133.3
    NJDBRATTHISCHIERJOHNSSON1100.02152.51653.310.01.000110071.4
    DETZADINAFABBRIVELENO02165.61669.60.01.000100062.5
    PHILINDBLOMMACEWENTHOMPSON00.02148.81443.80.00.73373357.1
    FLAVATRANOREINHARTLUNDELL133.32155.31664.08.30.7147980.0
    NYRPANARINSTROMEGOODROW00.02161.81562.50.00.83383383.3
    OTTFORMENTONENNISTIERNEY00.02143.81644.40.00.83383363.6
    VGKRONDBJERGHOWDENAMADIO02161.81555.60.01.000100085.7
    BOSNOSEKCOYLEHALL1100.02163.61763.07.11.000107175.0
    BOSNOSEKSMITHDEBRUSK00.02153.81651.60.00.90990944.4
    BUFBJORKASPLUNDGIRGENSONS00.02155.31957.60.00.84684630.0
    BUFGIRGENSONSASPLUNDOKPOSO00.02161.81763.00.00.87587511.1
    NYRLAFRENIREGOODROWGAUTHIER266.72136.81636.416.70.941110883.3
    PHIKONECNYBRASSARDLAUGHTON02158.31963.30.01.000100075.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUBENNETTREINHART375.02160.01560.021.40.8571071100.0
    CHIKUBALIKDACHKANE133.32142.01753.16.70.86793340.0
    CHIKHAIRABORGSTROMKUBALIK00.02151.21550.00.00.8898890.0
    NJDKUOKKANENSHARANGOVICHMCLEOD00.02152.51751.50.00.90090027.3
    NJDVESEYMCLEODKUOKKANEN02170.01470.00.01.000100028.6
    PITHEINENGUENTZELCARTER266.72045.51650.018.20.923110580.0
    EDMPERLINITURRISSHORE00.02054.11244.40.00.90090044.4
    ANADESLAURIERSGETZLAFTERRY2100.02064.51361.925.01.000125044.4
    OTTPAULBATHERSONSTTZLE02060.61967.90.01.000100066.7
    ARIROUSSELBEAGLEERIKSSON00.02037.71230.80.00.95595516.7
    VGKDADONOVSTEPHENSONKOLESAR00.02062.51568.20.00.800800100.0
    ARIFASCHINGDZINGELOBRIEN02050.01350.00.01.000100085.7
    VGKKOLESARLESCHYSHYNJANMARK150.02039.21540.59.10.944103525.0
    FLAHUBERDEAULUNDELLTIPPETT150.02074.11477.811.10.667778100.0
    PITOCONNORBOYLESIMON1100.02066.71669.68.31.000108366.7
    SJSNIETOCOGLIANOBONINO00.02047.61954.30.00.90990937.5
    NYIBEAUVILLIERBAILEYNELSON116.72028.21528.88.30.83391763.6
    CARNIEDERREITERKOTKANIEMINECAS02069.01568.20.01.000100080.0
    NYIPARISEBARZALPANIK02051.31346.40.01.000100077.8
    MINFIALAGAUDREAUHARTMAN02066.71666.70.01.000100016.7
    VANPODKOLZINMILLERGARLAND00.02044.41645.70.00.84684640.0
    CBJDANFORTHHOFMANNROSLOVIC1100.02071.41365.08.31.0001083100.0
    MTLLEHKONENSUZUKICAUFIELD1100.02057.11555.610.01.000110075.0
    MTLDVORAKHOFFMANANDERSON00.02047.61443.80.00.66766742.9
    MTLTOFFOLISUZUKICAUFIELD00.02048.81340.60.00.87587533.3
    STLPERRONBARBASHEVOREILLY02069.01376.50.01.000100057.1
    CHIDEBRINCATKURASHEVDACH150.02054.11144.010.00.900100066.7
    STLBUCHNEVICHBOZAKKYROU266.72058.81451.916.70.875104233.3
    CHIKUBALIKTOEWSKURASHEV00.02045.51445.20.00.76976953.8
    DALHINTZPETERSONRADULOV00.01961.31664.00.00.800800
    WSHWILSONMCMICHAELSPRONG00.01952.81653.30.00.62562550.0
    DETSMITHSTEPHENSROWNEY00.01943.2933.30.00.92392360.0
    WSHSHEARYKUZNETSOVOVECHKIN1100.01945.21548.49.11.000109144.4
    ARIROUSSELBEAGLEJASKIN133.31947.51443.88.30.85794036.4
    ARIJASKINSCHMALTZKESSEL01948.71341.90.01.000100050.0
    NYIBEAUVILLIERPAGEAUPALMIERI00.01943.2930.00.00.83383342.9
    ARIKESSELHAYTONKELLER1100.01959.41758.67.71.000107737.5
    DALRAFFLFAKSASEGUIN133.31970.41571.47.70.50057757.1
    BOSHALLCOYLESTUDNICKA150.01955.91354.212.50.85798266.7
    STLNEALBOZAKKOSTIN1100.01950.01344.811.11.000111166.7
    PITMCGINNSIMONBLUEGER133.31950.01657.19.10.77886960.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUBARKOVDUCLAIR2100.01961.31661.515.41.000115433.3
    BUFASPLUNDSKINNERTHOMPSON01970.41368.40.01.000100050.0
    CARMARTINOOKSTEPANKOTKANIEMI266.71955.91152.433.30.889122266.7
    CARMARTINOOKKOTKANIEMINIEDERREITER150.01986.41583.310.00.500600100.0
    CBJROSLOVICHOFMANNDOMI3100.01941.31748.625.01.000125062.5
    CBJROSLOVICSTENLUNDHOFMANN01947.51344.80.01.000100071.4
    NYRBLAISZIBANEJADKREIDER133.31939.61641.08.30.88997250.0
    DALRAFFLFAKSAGURIANOV01950.01343.30.01.000100014.3
    NSHOLIVIERSISSONSTRENIN00.01938.81336.10.00.94494430.0
    CGYLUCICPITLICKRICHARDSON00.01943.21541.70.00.93893853.8
    CHIHAGELSTROMETOEWS150.01947.51343.39.10.929101962.5
    PITLAFFERTYBOYLESIMON150.01955.91756.77.70.9099860.0
    EDMHYMANMCDAVIDKASSIAN375.01941.31337.127.30.938121028.6
    COLBURAKOVSKYKADRICOMPHER1100.01842.9931.011.11.000111172.7
    NSHJEANNOTTOMASINOJOHANSEN150.01837.51745.98.30.941102560.0
    CHIJOHNSONCARPENTERKURASHEV00.01842.91341.90.00.92392328.6
    PITZUCKERKAPANENOCONNOR00.01856.31458.30.00.87587580.0
    COLOCONNORJOSTHELM1100.01852.91352.08.31.00010830.0
    NYRHUNTSTROMEPANARIN2100.01838.31438.918.21.000118225.0
    TBLBELLEMAREBARRBOULETRADDYSH133.31846.21343.311.10.85796850.0
    FLAMAMINREINHARTLUNDELL00.01847.41550.00.00.88988960.0
    TORBUNTINGMARNERMATTHEWS2100.01866.71460.918.21.000118280.0
    LOSLEMIEUXANDERSSONLIZOTTE01851.41246.20.01.000100033.3
    CARMARTINOOKAHOJARVIS01875.01164.70.01.0001000100.0
    CBJBJORKSTRANDDOMIROSLOVIC00.01875.01376.50.00.75075062.5
    MTLCAUFIELDSUZUKITOFFOLI00.01838.31643.20.00.81881857.1
    EDMYAMAMOTOHYMANNUGENTHOPKINS00.01841.91443.80.00.83383336.4
    EDMBENSONTURRISSCEVIOUR00.01860.01460.90.00.88988950.0
    PITGUENTZELCARTERHEINEN1100.01848.61453.810.01.000110066.7
    NSHTOLVANENTOMASINONOVAK133.31760.71254.511.10.750861100.0
    WSHWILSONELLERMCMICHAEL2100.01741.51442.416.71.000116745.5
    EDMFOEGELERYANSCEVIOUR01758.61257.10.01.000100050.0
    ARICROUSEKESSELLARSSON00.01754.81565.20.00.83383362.5
    VANHOGLANDERMILLERPETTERSSON2100.01760.71361.922.21.000122242.9
    EDMBENSONRYANSCEVIOUR00.01754.81150.00.00.75075033.3
    BUFOKPOSOGIRGENSONSCAGGIULA1100.01747.21448.311.11.000111125.0
    NJDVESEYSHARANGOVICHKUOKKANEN00.01751.51350.00.00.90090040.0
    SJSNIETOWEATHERBYLABANC2100.01742.51446.720.01.000120044.4
    CARAHOKOTKANIEMINECAS00.01751.5945.00.00.90090062.5
    VANLAMMIKKOMOTTECHIASSON1100.01763.01263.210.01.000110040.0
    CBJDANFORTHDOMIROSLOVIC00.01744.71346.40.00.90090060.0
    STLPERRONKOSTINOREILLY1100.01750.01448.38.31.000108327.3
    SEAGOURDEEBERLESCHWARTZ01756.71352.00.01.000100071.4
    NSHJEANNOTSISSONSCOUSINS250.01750.01246.218.20.80098233.3
    MINFIALAPITLICKGAUDREAU150.01643.21139.311.10.923103475.0
    NYRREAVESROONEYGOODROW360.01647.11254.527.30.750102314.3
    TORTAVARESMARNERNYLANDER01676.21588.20.01.000100071.4
    ANADESLAURIERSLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG01648.51150.00.01.000100033.3
    ANARAKELLZEGRASMILANO1100.01657.11359.18.31.000108387.5
    LOSKUPARIKEMPEMOORE00.01661.51266.70.00.800800100.0
    SEAWENNBERGEBERLESCHWARTZ00.01659.31458.30.00.87587533.3
    VANLAMMIKKOCHIASSONBAILEY00.01628.11125.00.00.95795728.6
    SEAJOHANSSONDONATOMCCANN00.01669.61368.40.00.5005000.0
    VGKSTEPHENSONROYKREBS250.01657.11161.122.20.66788975.0
    BOSFOLIGNOSMITHCOYLE00.01672.71062.50.00.750750100.0
    MTLDVORAKPOEHLINGGALLAGHER01672.71266.70.01.000100080.0
    MTLPEZZETTAPOEHLINGBELZILE1100.01657.11354.28.31.0001083100.0
    DETGAGNERSTEPHENSROWNEY00.01641.01340.60.00.92392340.0
    BUFBJORKRUOTSALAINENHINOSTROZA1100.01664.01460.98.31.0001083100.0
    OTTSTTZLEBROWNTKACHUK1100.01666.7964.314.31.0001143100.0
    FLADUCLAIRVERHAEGHELUOSTARINEN00.01653.31263.20.00.75075050.0
    FLAMAMINREINHARTVATRANO01657.11458.30.01.000100050.0
    WPGDUBOISCOPPSVECHNIKOV01641.01445.20.01.000100062.5
    CBJSILLINGERHOFMANNDOMI00.01672.7857.10.00.66766750.0
    CBJVORACEKROSLOVICCHINAKHOV150.01666.71368.416.70.750917100.0
    SEAEBERLESCHWARTZGOURDE00.01644.41651.60.00.83383333.3
    NSHGRANLUNDKUNINTRENIN01659.31052.60.01.00010000.0
    STLBUCHNEVICHBOZAKSAAD01676.21473.70.01.000100066.7
    FLATIPPETTLUNDELLVATRANO01653.31356.50.01.000100050.0
    DALRAFFLGLENDENINGCOMEAU1100.01551.71352.012.51.000112518.2
    FLAVERHAEGHEREINHARTBARKOV133.31548.41142.312.50.81894383.3
    NJDVESEYMCLEODTHOMPSON00.01539.51344.80.00.92392325.0
    SJSBARABANOVHERTLMEIER1100.01537.51338.28.31.00010830.0
    NJDKUOKKANENSHARANGOVICHBOQVIST00.01538.51033.30.00.88988940.0
    ARICROUSEHAYTONFISCHER00.01541.71443.80.00.85785744.4
    NJDTATARSHARANGOVICHKUOKKANEN01555.61155.00.01.00010000.0
    ARICROUSEKELLERBOYD00.01541.71346.40.00.92392363.6
    ARIKESSELKELLERBOYD133.31551.71354.211.10.81892980.0
    BOSDEBRUSKFOLIGNOHAULA150.01562.51361.910.00.80090080.0
    DETERNERASMUSSENSMITH01550.0844.40.01.000100063.6
    BOSFOLIGNOFREDERICKUHLMAN01542.91344.80.01.0001000100.0
    BOSHALLCOYLEPASTRNAK150.01545.51147.810.00.917101750.0
    SJSWEATHERBYCOGLIANOPEDERSON00.01530.01129.70.00.94794771.4
    LOSKALIYEVMOOREVILARDI00.01562.51270.60.00.50050033.3
    CARFASTSTAALKOTKANIEMI00.01571.4758.30.00.66766766.7
    LOSDANAULTATHANASIOUIAFALLO3100.01568.21477.830.01.00013000.0
    DALRADULOVFAKSAPETERSON150.01523.41123.912.50.962108750.0
    DALBENNPETERSONRADULOV01551.71458.30.01.000100066.7
    VANPEARSONHORVATMOTTE01548.41565.20.01.000100016.7
    DALRAFFLFAKSACOMEAU00.01550.01260.00.00.50050050.0
    SEAMCCORMICKSHEAHANBASTIAN01537.51038.50.01.000100016.7
    MTLTOFFOLISUZUKIANDERSON01550.01147.80.01.000100050.0
    DETSMITHGAGNERVELENO133.31545.51145.89.10.81890950.0
    OTTSANFORDGAMBRELLSHAW01550.01050.00.01.000100012.5
    DETNAMESTNIKOVSTEPHENSGAGNER250.01541.71040.028.60.84611320.0
    CGYTKACHUKBACKLUNDGAUDREAU01575.01473.70.01.0001000
    VGKCARRIERLESCHYSHYNHOWDEN01551.71252.20.01.00010000.0
    PITHEINENCARTERRUST1100.01560.01161.114.31.000114375.0
    TBLPALATKILLORNCIRELLI01548.4939.10.01.000100037.5
    SJSGADJOVICHWEATHERBYLABANC01553.61161.10.01.000100057.1
    TORENGVALLKAMPFANDERSON01456.01257.10.01.000100075.0
    MINGREENWAYPITLICKHARTMAN3100.01451.91356.542.91.000142942.9
    SJSLEONARDPEDERSONGADJOVICH01441.21246.20.01.0001000100.0
    VGKKOLESARROYSMITH01450.01150.00.01.000100025.0
    TORRITCHIETAVARESMARNER01460.9853.30.01.000100050.0
    SEAJOHANSSONWENNBERGDONSKOI01470.01168.80.01.000100060.0
    MTLDROUINSUZUKICAUFIELD1100.01440.01139.310.01.000110066.7
    TORRITCHIEKAMPFSIMMONDS1100.01434.11233.312.51.000112516.7
    VANHOGLANDERPETTERSSONBOESER00.01458.31152.40.00.875875
    ARICROUSEDZINGELGALCHENYUK1100.01477.8969.214.31.0001143100.0
    ARIERIKSSONBEAGLELADD00.01463.6960.00.00.80080050.0
    BUFBJORKHAYDENEAKIN00.01430.41133.30.00.94494416.7
    WPGWHEELERCOPPSCHEIFELE00.01448.3838.10.00.87587562.5
    TBLPALATSTAMKOSJOSEPH1100.01438.91037.011.11.000111166.7
    TORRITCHIEKAMPFKASE150.01451.91058.810.00.80090025.0
    WPGCONNORCOPPSCHEIFELE375.01443.81045.542.90.900132975.0
    BUFGIRGENSONSMITTELSTADTASPLUND150.01460.91058.811.10.80091160.0
    COLBURAKOVSKYKADRIRANTANEN00.01453.8947.40.00.714714100.0
    LOSGRUNDSTROMLIZOTTEKALIYEV01456.01456.00.01.000100080.0
    SJSNIETOBONINOGREGOR150.01437.81144.014.30.875101862.5
    MINBECKMANRAUDEWAR00.01436.81035.70.00.85785720.0
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKKOTKANIEMI01456.01152.40.01.000100050.0
    MINFOLIGNOGAUDREAUHARTMAN01487.5981.80.01.0001000100.0
    OTTWATSONGAMBRELLSANFORD01429.21133.30.01.000100033.3
    OTTSOKOLOVTIERNEYENNIS00.01443.81242.90.00.857857100.0
    SEAJOHANSSONJARNKROKMCCANN00.01458.31161.10.00.80080050.0
    VGKJANMARKLESCHYSHYNAMADIO00.01440.01244.40.00.88988916.7
    OTTSTTZLENORRISTKACHUK00.01438.91033.30.00.7697690.0
    DETBERTUZZIFABBRIRAYMOND1100.01440.01244.411.11.000111150.0
    DETNAMESTNIKOVRASMUSSENGAGNER133.31437.81242.914.30.81896146.2
    PHILINDBLOMLAUGHTONKONECNY120.01425.51227.914.30.78993216.7
    PITHEINENOCONNORZUCKER360.01441.21250.030.00.7501050100.0
    CHIKHAIRACARPENTERKURASHEV01466.7960.00.01.000100066.7
    TBLBELLEMAREJOSEPHRADDYSH01442.41144.00.01.0001000100.0
    VANHOGLANDERHORVATGARLAND01368.41066.70.01.000100075.0
    NJDTATARZACHAKUOKKANEN01365.01280.00.01.000100050.0
    OTTKELLYSHAWPAUL133.31348.11045.516.70.71488157.1
    PHIKONECNYHAYESLAUGHTON00.01348.1947.40.00.87587533.3
    TORSIMMONDSAMADIOSPEZZA1100.01341.9939.120.01.000120066.7
    SJSBALCERSHERTLMEIER1100.01372.21280.08.31.0001083
    COLBURAKOVSKYKADRIMALTSEV00.01365.01062.50.00.75075020.0
    COLHELMMEGNAJOST00.01335.1829.60.00.87587550.0
    MTLPEZZETTABROOKSBELZILE01359.11066.70.01.0001000
    BOSNOSEKFREDERICLAZAR00.01376.5969.20.00.75075033.3
    BUFBJORKRUOTSALAINENCAGGIULA01354.21152.40.01.000100033.3
    STLNEALOREILLYPERRON01365.0960.00.01.000100060.0
    FLAVERHAEGHEBENNETTREINHART01352.0950.00.01.000100083.3
    BUFGIRGENSONSCAGGIULAOKPOSO1100.01338.2729.220.01.000120042.9
    NYILEEBAILEYBARZAL01354.2741.20.01.00010000.0
    COLLANDESKOGRANTANENCOMPHER360.01346.41147.837.50.800117566.7
    LOSGRUNDSTROMLIZOTTEKUPARI01341.9936.00.01.000100057.1
    CARFASTTROCHECKNIEDERREITER1100.01361.9960.014.31.000114366.7
    CHIKANEDACHDEBRINCAT150.01340.61139.311.10.88910000.0
    SEADONSKOIDONATOSHEAHAN00.01336.11035.70.00.93393333.3
    CBJVORACEKTEXIERLAINE00.01343.3936.00.00.90090033.3
    SEAJOHANSSONGEEKIEDONSKOI00.01361.9964.30.00.80080060.0
    DALHINTZRADULOVROBERTSON01381.31285.70.01.0001000
    VGKRONDBJERGLESCHYSHYNHOWDEN1100.01331.01032.314.31.000114358.3
    CGYRICHARDSONLEWISMONAHAN01338.21035.70.01.000100036.4
    STLNEALSCHENNKYROU150.01356.5844.416.70.875104244.4
    VGKCARRIERHOWDENAMADIO150.01368.4872.720.00.66786750.0
    STLCLIFFORDKOSTINJOSHUA01376.51280.00.01.000100050.0
    STLNEALBOZAKNEIGHBOURS1100.01336.11140.712.51.000112540.0
    PHIFARABEEHAYESATKINSON1100.01348.11045.512.51.000112550.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUBENNETTVERHAEGHE00.01352.01260.00.00.71471440.0
    PITHEINENBLUEGERMCGINN150.01332.51133.311.10.93810490.0
    NYRBLAISROONEYCHYTIL2100.01252.21058.825.01.0001250100.0
    TORMARNERMATTHEWSTAVARES00.01263.2853.30.00.667667100.0
    SJSGADJOVICHPEDERSONMERKLEY00.01257.1853.30.00.750750
    DALHINTZPAVELSKIPETERSON1100.01232.4626.120.01.000120050.0
    MTLDROUINEVANSGALLAGHER1100.01233.3827.616.71.000116714.3
    EDMPULJUJARVIHYMANMCDAVID1100.01248.01043.512.51.000112540.0
    PHIATKINSONCOUTURIERGIROUX00.01260.0861.50.00.66766775.0
    PITHEINENRODRIGUESBOYLE00.01257.11058.80.00.7507500.0
    NYILEEBARZALPARISE1100.01248.01047.611.11.000111162.5
    ARICROUSEKELLERHAYTON01248.0635.30.01.000100050.0
    NYIKOIVULAANDREOFFWAHLSTROM150.01254.5850.025.00.800105025.0
    MINFIALAPITLICKRASK150.01266.71168.811.10.7508610.0
    ARIERIKSSONBOYDKESSEL1100.01257.11062.512.51.0001125100.0
    MINKAPRIZOVEKFOLIGNO00.01242.9531.30.00.85785750.0
    BOSHAULASMITHCOYLE1100.01257.1964.320.01.000120025.0
    MTLDROUINPOEHLINGARMIA1100.01244.41045.511.11.000111160.0
    PITMCGINNBLUEGERZUCKER00.01275.0969.20.00.75075050.0
    FLALOMBERGTHORNTONDUCLAIR01270.6964.30.01.0001000100.0
    SJSGREGORCOGLIANOBONINO01275.08100.00.040.0
    NYIBEAUVILLIERPALMIERINELSON00.01250.0741.20.00.85785750.0
    TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSMARNER01254.51161.10.01.000100075.0
    CARMARTINOOKTROCHECKNECAS1100.01270.6975.033.31.000133350.0
    MINGREENWAYPITLICKBJUGSTAD150.01246.21043.511.10.889100066.7
    MINKAPRIZOVRASKGAUDREAU266.71238.7627.350.00.900140050.0
    CBJJENNERDOMISILLINGER1100.01242.9838.112.51.000112545.5
    NYRCHYTILPANARINGOODROW00.01233.31142.30.00.90090050.0
    DALKIVIRANTAGLENDENINGKERO1100.01242.91040.016.71.000116750.0
    CBJBJORKSTRANDHOFMANNROSLOVIC2100.01237.51139.328.61.000128666.7
    MTLGALLAGHEREVANSTOFFOLI00.01260.0857.10.00.80080080.0
    VGKSMITHSTEPHENSONMARCHESSAULT00.01250.0952.90.00.83383350.0
    STLSAADTHOMASTARASENKO1100.01238.7627.320.01.000120040.0
    CGYTKACHUKMONAHANGAUDREAU1100.01254.5750.025.01.0001250
    EDMFOEGELEMCLEODPULJUJARVI1100.01237.5937.512.51.000112566.7
    CHIHAGELBORGSTROMDACH01250.0956.30.01.00010000.0
    PITHEINENSIMONLAFFERTY01257.11164.70.01.000100066.7
    CHIKUBALIKDACHDEBRINCAT01260.0857.10.01.0001000100.0
    FLAMARCHMENTLUOSTARINENHORNQVIST1100.01280.01178.633.31.000133350.0
    NJDHUGHESSHARANGOVICHKUOKKANEN1100.01250.0746.716.71.000116760.0
    FLATIPPETTREINHARTVATRANO01292.310100.00.0100.0
    NJDKUOKKANENMCLEODVESEY266.71168.81066.725.00.750100066.7
    OTTSANFORDENNISTIERNEY1100.01152.41155.014.31.000114333.3
    NJDTATARSHARANGOVICHVESEY150.01157.9866.712.50.7508750.0
    DETERNEFABBRISUTER1100.01142.3952.912.51.000112533.3
    PHIFARABEECOUTURIERKONECNY1100.01150.0947.414.31.0001143100.0
    PITHEINENBOYLESIMON01144.0741.20.01.00010000.0
    ANAMILANOLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG1100.01135.51140.712.51.000112525.0
    SEAMCCANNGEEKIEEBERLE01168.8872.70.01.0001000100.0
    TORNYLANDERMARNERMATTHEWS1100.01173.31083.350.01.000150025.0
    SEAMCCANNDONSKOITANEV01155.01055.60.01.000100033.3
    ARIROUSSELHAYTONERIKSSON00.01136.7934.60.00.92392340.0
    EDMYAMAMOTODRAISAITLMCDAVID00.01168.8861.50.00.7507500.0
    DETZADINARASMUSSENNAMESTNIKOV01168.81066.70.01.000100033.3
    COLBURAKOVSKYKADRIOCONNOR150.01168.81178.612.50.6677920.0
    NYILEEBARZALWAHLSTROM01161.1541.70.01.0001000100.0
    SJSBALCERSBONINOEKLUND01147.8952.90.01.000100033.3
    SJSLABANCCOGLIANOBONINO01155.0850.00.01.000100025.0
    MINFIALABJUGSTADGAUDREAU01164.7758.30.01.0001000100.0
    MINKAPRIZOVSTURMZUCCARELLO01164.7969.20.01.00010000.0
    DALROBERTSONFAKSAPAVELSKI1100.01184.6480.025.01.0001250
    DALKIVIRANTAFAKSAGURIANOV01140.7844.40.01.000100025.0
    SEAEBERLEDONATOGEEKIE01144.0750.00.01.000100083.3
    BOSDEBRUSKSTEENHAULA1100.01178.6880.016.71.0001167100.0
    PHIRIEMSDYKCOUTURIERLAUGHTON1100.01184.6685.733.31.000133366.7
    WSHMANTHAMCMICHAELSPRONG01161.1866.70.01.0001000100.0
    COLBURAKOVSKYNICHUSHKINCOMPHER00.01152.4956.30.00.833833100.0
    CARSVECHNIKOVTROCHECKJARVIS00.01164.71071.40.00.66766775.0
    LOSBROWNKOPITARKEMPE01137.9842.10.01.000100050.0
    WPGEHLERSSCHEIFELEWHEELER150.01140.71047.620.00.667867100.0
    SEATANEVSHEAHANBASTIAN00.01161.1758.30.00.5005000.0
    CARNIEDERREITERTROCHECKNECAS00.01150.0535.70.00.80080033.3
    CARTERAVAINENJARVISAHO1100.01147.8847.116.71.000116720.0
    VANLAMMIKKOHIGHMOREDICKINSON00.01155.0538.50.00.80080050.0
    DALRAFFLGLENDENINGFAKSA125.01132.4731.820.00.62582512.5
    DALHINTZGURIANOVROBERTSON1100.01155.0952.916.71.0001167
    CBJCHINAKHOVTEXIERROSLOVIC00.01164.7964.30.00.600600100.0
    VGKKOLESARKREBSPATRICK00.01136.7834.80.00.83383350.0
    NSHTOLVANENNOVAKGRIMALDI1100.01178.6872.720.01.0001200
    CGYLUCICBACKLUNDCOLEMAN01157.9646.20.01.000100075.0
    CHIDEBRINCATSTROMEDACH01155.0646.20.01.000100042.9
    PHIAUBEKUBELTHOMPSONWILLMAN00.01150.0746.70.00.875875100.0
    CHIHAGELBORGSTROMKANE01164.7960.00.01.000100066.7
    WSHSHEARYMCMICHAELLEASON00.01147.8945.00.00.900900100.0
    CHIKUBALIKTOEWSJOHNSON1100.01168.8770.025.01.000125075.0
    TORTAVARESKERFOOTNYLANDER1100.01147.8947.416.71.0001167100.0
    MTLPEZZETTAPAQUETTEBELZILE01071.4675.00.01.0001000100.0
    DALRAFFLRADULOVBENN01076.9777.80.01.0001000
    PHILINDBLOMBRASSARDATKINSON01043.5847.10.01.0001000100.0
    SEAMCCANNAPPLETONTANEV01040.0847.10.01.0001000100.0
    ARILADDDZINGELBEAGLE00.01037.0743.80.00.88988916.7
    ARILADDBOYDKELLER1100.01050.0847.116.71.0001167100.0
    ARIROUSSELBEAGLEFISCHER01045.5640.00.01.000100050.0
    DETZADINAROWNEYGAGNER2100.01041.7746.728.61.000128625.0
    EDMFOEGELETURRISRYAN00.01055.6550.00.00.33333333.3
    EDMPERLINIMCLEODFOEGELE01062.5763.60.01.0001000100.0
    TBLMAROONCOLTONJOSEPH01062.5654.50.01.0001000100.0
    ARICROUSEHAYTONLADD01071.4666.70.01.00010000.0
    COLOCONNORNEWHOOKAUBEKUBEL01050.0850.00.01.00010000.0
    NYIPARISEBARZALWAHLSTROM01066.7787.50.01.000100050.0
    VANBOESERMILLERDOWLING01052.6436.41.000100.0
    NYRHUNTROONEYGOODROW01045.5642.90.01.000100025.0
    MTLCAUFIELDEVANSGALLAGHER01052.6956.30.01.000100050.0
    NSHTOLVANENGRANLUNDDUCHENE1100.01050.0650.025.01.00012500.0
    DETZADINASUTERVELENO01040.0631.60.01.000100075.0
    PITRUSTGUENTZELCARTER00.01066.7550.00.00.66766766.7
    WPGLOWRYCOPPHARKINS1100.01071.4975.025.01.00012500.0
    PITASTONREESEBOYLEOCONNOR01040.0735.00.01.000100050.0
    SJSDAHLENCOUTUREEKLUND1100.01052.6758.316.71.000116766.7
    BUFGIRGENSONSHAYDENRUOTSALAINEN01066.7969.20.01.000100050.0
    LOSLEMIEUXATHANASIOULIZOTTE010100.07100.00.00.0
    COLLANDESKOGMACKINNONCOMPHER01032.3637.50.01.000100050.0
    NYIBEAUVILLIERNELSONWAHLSTROM1100.01058.8969.233.31.0001333
    SJSREEDYCOGLIANOBONINO01045.5857.10.01.000100055.6
    NYIPARISEPAGEAUPALMIERI01052.61066.70.01.0001000100.0
    CARNIEDERREITERSTAALNECAS133.31037.0735.014.30.833976
    CARTERAVAINENSTAALLORENTZ01050.01055.60.01.000100071.4
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKJARVIS01052.6642.90.01.000100071.4
    SEADONSKOIBLACKWELLGEEKIE01055.6857.10.01.000100066.7
    SEADONSKOIDONATOGEEKIE00.01034.5628.60.00.66766750.0
    SEADONSKOIDONATOGOURDE01047.6750.00.01.0001000
    NYRZIBANEJADPANARINKREIDER01047.6538.50.01.0001000
    VANLAMMIKKODICKINSONCHIASSON01071.4981.80.01.0001000
    MTLLEHKONENSUZUKIEVANS01040.0633.30.01.00010000.0
    CBJLAINEJENNERBJORKSTRAND01052.6853.30.01.0001000
    CBJCHINAKHOVHOFMANNROSLOVIC01055.6861.50.01.0001000
    SEADONSKOIWENNBERGEBERLE01058.8758.30.01.000100033.3
    VANPODKOLZINMILLERDOWLING150.01041.7947.412.50.889101475.0
    NJDTATARMCLEODVESEY01052.6642.90.01.000100033.3
    VGKDADONOVLESCHYSHYNKOLESAR1100.01071.4787.514.31.0001143100.0
    STLBUCHNEVICHTHOMASKYROU00.01076.9981.80.00.500500100.0
    NSHJOHANSENCOUSINSTOMASINO00.01040.0741.20.00.800800100.0
    CHIHAGELDACHKUBALIK00.01066.7466.70.00.00000.0
    WSHHAGELINDOWDLEASON01055.6853.30.01.00010000.0
    CHIKHAIRAGAUDETTEENTWISTLE00.01058.8450.00.00.6676670.0
    FLAMARCHMENTREINHARTVATRANO01071.4975.00.01.0001000
    NJDKUOKKANENGAUTHIERSTUDENIC00.01058.8857.10.00.833833
    CHIHARDMANCARPENTERSLAVIN1100.01066.7763.616.71.0001167
    ANASILFVERBERGHENRIQUELUNDESTROM2100.0950.0853.328.61.000128660.0
    NYIMARTINBARZALPALMIERI1100.0990.0685.733.31.0001333
    ANACOMTOISGROULXDESLAURIERS0952.9763.60.01.000100050.0
    NYIMARTINANDREOFFCLUTTERBUCK0947.4541.70.01.0001000100.0
    MTLLEHKONENPAQUETTEPERREAULT0952.9646.20.01.00010000.0
    SEADONSKOISCHWARTZGOURDE00.0956.3763.60.00.7507500.0
    MTLCAUFIELDBROOKSGALLAGHER0981.8466.70.0100.0
    COLRANTAKAUTCOMPHER0956.3654.50.01.00010000.0
    PHIRIEMSDYKMACEWENLAUGHTON0937.5853.30.01.000100050.0
    NJDZETTERLUNDMCLEODVESEY1100.0940.9531.320.01.000120066.7
    ANAMILANOLUNDESTROMMCTAVISH0939.1950.00.01.0001000100.0
    COLBYRAMMEGNAHELM0964.3763.60.01.0001000
    ANAMILANOZEGRASSILFVERBERG1100.0990.09100.012.5
    SEATANEVSHEAHANAPPLETON00.0950.0750.00.00.66766740.0
    ANALETTIERILUNDESTROMSTEEL09100.06100.00.0
    ARILADDBEAGLEJASKIN00.0960.0964.30.00.50050050.0
    ARIROUSSELOBRIENFISCHER0939.1531.30.01.00010000.0
    EDMBENSONTURRISSHORE150.0936.0633.320.00.900110075.0
    VGKKOLESARAMADIOJANMARK0939.1430.80.01.000100060.0
    NYIBELLOWSBARZALPALMIERI0964.3770.00.01.0001000
    COLOCONNORJOSTKADRI00.0960.0660.00.00.66766750.0
    SJSGADJOVICHCOGLIANOBONINO0981.8981.80.01.000100060.0
    DALBENNSEGUINGURIANOV1100.0934.6535.725.01.000125050.0
    BOSMARCHANDCOYLEPASTRNAK150.0956.3750.016.70.750917
    BOSMARCHANDSMITHBERGERON0964.3555.60.01.000100042.9
    BOSDEBRUSKKUHLMANHAULA0950.0866.70.01.000100033.3
    WPGCONNORSCHEIFELEEHLERS150.0937.5736.816.70.750917
    MTLARMIAEVANSGALLAGHER0942.9738.90.01.00010000.0
    PHIATKINSONGIROUXFROST1100.0964.3969.212.51.0001125100.0
    BOSNOSEKLAZARDEBRUSK00.0925.7930.00.00.93893812.5
    NSHFORSBERGJOHANSENTOLVANEN0960.0654.50.01.000100025.0
    MTLPEZZETTAEVANSBELZILE0969.2866.70.01.0001000
    NSHTOLVANENJOHANSENGRIMALDI0952.9857.10.01.000100040.0
    EDMPULJUJARVIDRAISAITLNUGENTHOPKINS1100.0960.0654.520.01.0001200100.0
    WPGWHEELERCOPPSTASTNY1100.0964.3770.025.01.000125050.0
    PITHEINENRODRIGUESZUCKER00.0952.9750.00.00.833833
    PITOCONNORBOYLELAFFERTY1100.0956.3770.025.01.0001250
    TBLRADDYSHBARRBOULETCOLTON00.0940.9637.50.00.90090050.0
    FLAHORNQVISTBARKOVVERHAEGHE0960.0660.00.01.0001000
    BUFOKPOSOCOZENSASPLUND1100.0942.9743.814.31.0001143100.0
    NJDVESEYMCLEODSTUDENIC0964.3872.70.01.00010000.0
    CARSVECHNIKOVSTAALJARVIS266.7947.4850.025.00.7501000100.0
    SJSGADJOVICHPEDERSONWEATHERBY00.0947.4753.80.00.66766750.0
    LOSIAFALLODANAULTBROWN0937.5945.00.01.00010000.0
    SEATANEVWENNBERGDONSKOI0960.0562.50.01.00010000.0
    COLCOMPHERJOSTKAUT1100.0956.3660.020.01.000120050.0
    SEAMCCANNWENNBERGEBERLE00.0942.9952.90.00.85785733.3
    NYRKREIDERZIBANEJADLAFRENIRE00.0934.6838.10.00.90090060.0
    VANCHIASSONHIGHMOREDICKINSON0981.8675.00.01.00010000.0
    MINKAPRIZOVRASKZUCCARELLO3100.0952.9654.575.01.0001750100.0
    VANLAMMIKKODOWLINGBAILEY00.0930.0625.00.00.8008000.0
    CBJROBINSONKURALYDANFORTH0964.3770.00.01.000100025.0
    SEADONSKOIJARNKROKGOURDE0956.3861.50.01.000100066.7
    NYRBLAISGOODROWCHYTIL0969.2562.50.01.00010000.0
    NSHTOLVANENCOUSINSJOHANSEN0956.3758.30.01.000100025.0
    VGKCARRIERBROOKSDADONOV0960.0654.50.01.0001000100.0
    PHIWILLMANMACEWENTHOMPSON0940.9642.90.01.000100025.0
    EDMFOEGELEMCDAVIDKASSIAN0960.0545.50.01.0001000
    PITRUSTGUENTZELCROSBY1100.0952.9853.314.31.000114366.7
    WSHHAGELINMCMICHAELHATHAWAY150.0975.0880.016.70.000167100.0
    NJDHOLTZMERCERZACHA0950.0433.30.01.0001000100.0
    WSHWILSONELLERSPRONG0947.4853.30.01.000100066.7
    CHIHARDMANSTROMEDEBRINCAT0934.6942.90.01.000100066.7
    CHIHARDMANSTROMEKHAIRA0937.5842.10.01.0001000
    CHIHARDMANBORGSTROMDEBRINCAT00.0952.9654.50.00.333333
    CHIHARDMANJOHNSONKHAIRA2100.0937.5631.640.01.000140033.3
    COLJOHNSONMEGNAHELM0853.3654.50.01.000100033.3
    ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMGRANT00.0826.7728.00.00.92392325.0
    ANACOMTOISLUNDESTROMMCTAVISH2100.0840.0753.828.61.00012860.0
    WSHSHEARYELLERWILSON0853.3654.50.01.00010000.0
    LOSBROWNKOPITARANDERSSON0823.5826.70.01.000100040.0
    ANAJONESGETZLAFCOMTOIS0880.0571.40.01.000100040.0
    COLNICHUSHKINJOSTNEWHOOK1100.0872.7571.425.01.0001250
    ANARAKELLZEGRASSILFVERBERG00.0857.1440.00.00.750750
    SJSBARABANOVHERTLLABANC150.0838.1635.325.00.857110750.0
    SJSLABANCCOUTUREMEIER0857.1758.30.01.0001000
    NYIBEAUVILLIERBARZALPALMIERI0850.0541.70.01.0001000
    NYIBEAUVILLIERNELSONBAILEY0842.1746.70.01.00010000.0
    ARILADDFISCHERJASKIN0861.5375.0100.0
    NYRHUNTZIBANEJADKREIDER00.0861.5562.50.00.500500100.0
    SEAGOURDESCHWARTZAPPLETON00.0838.1533.30.00.833833100.0
    STLNEALKOSTINSUNDQVIST0857.1444.40.01.0001000100.0
    EDMPERLINITURRISRYAN00.0834.8637.50.00.85785750.0
    ARIFISCHEROBRIENBEAGLE0834.8633.30.01.000100057.1
    WSHSHEARYELLERSPRONG150.0829.6631.625.00.857110728.6
    NJDKUOKKANENHISCHIERZACHA0857.1450.00.01.00010000.0
    ARILARSSONKESSELLADD00.0857.1763.60.00.667667100.0
    LOSKALIYEVKOPITARBROWN0853.3666.70.01.000100050.0
    LOSKUPARIMOORELIZOTTE00.0847.1538.50.00.8338330.0
    TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSTAVARES1100.0866.7763.620.01.000120050.0
    ARIERIKSSONOBRIENFISCHER150.0840.0646.225.00.750100050.0
    COLAUBEKUBELMEGNAHELM1100.0857.1440.025.01.0001250100.0
    WPGDUBOISSTASTNYEHLERS0829.6425.00.01.000100066.7
    BOSNOSEKSTEENDEBRUSK0842.1640.00.01.000100025.0
    STLBUCHNEVICHBOZAKNEAL0834.8741.20.01.000100050.0
    VGKCARRIERKOLESARDADONOV0888.9480.00.0100.0
    EDMFOEGELETURRISKASSIAN0888.9583.30.01.0001000
    TBLPERRYBARRBOULETCOLTON0847.1642.90.01.000100066.7
    FLAHUBERDEAULUOSTARINENTIPPETT0834.8426.70.01.000100033.3
    WPGCONNORCOPPEHLERS0857.1866.70.01.0001000
    SJSLABANCHERTLEKLUND0850.0753.80.01.000100033.3
    COLBURAKOVSKYMACKINNONRANTANEN00.0850.0650.00.00.60060025.0
    SJSPEDERSONCOGLIANOBONINO00.0847.1642.90.00.85785725.0
    TORENGVALLKERFOOTKAMPF1100.0861.5770.020.01.000120011.1
    SJSBALCERSCOGLIANOPEDERSON0888.9583.30.01.0001000
    NYIBELLOWSNELSONWAHLSTROM1100.0853.3758.314.31.000114366.7
    NYIPARISEBARZALPALMIERI00.0844.4637.50.00.714714
    LOSDANAULTKALIYEVIAFALLO0853.3650.00.01.000100025.0
    SEATANEVBLACKWELLGEEKIE0861.5654.50.01.0001000
    COLOCONNORMEGNAJOST1100.0872.7685.720.01.0001200
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKFAST0853.3650.00.01.00010000.0
    CBJTEXIERKURALYHOFMANN00.0888.9685.70.00.00000.0
    DALKIVIRANTAFAKSARADULOV08100.06100.00.0
    OTTWATSONGAMBRELLKELLY00.0844.4750.00.00.6676670.0
    MTLLEHKONENSUZUKIARMIA0844.4646.20.01.00010000.0
    VGKJONESLESCHYSHYNCOTTER00.0833.3640.00.00.8758750.0
    MTLDVORAKCAUFIELDTOFFOLI0840.0743.80.01.000100050.0
    CBJCHINAKHOVROSLOVICBJORKSTRAND00.0844.4637.50.00.87587566.7
    SEAEBERLESCHWARTZGEEKIE00.0838.1635.30.00.88988966.7
    OTTPAULNORRISSANFORD1100.0857.1770.025.01.000125050.0
    MTLANDERSONHOFFMANEVANS0861.5660.00.01.000100020.0
    VGKKOLESARBROOKSRONDBJERG0880.0888.90.01.000100075.0
    CGYRICHARDSONCOLEMANLEWIS1100.0836.4743.820.01.000120050.0
    DETSMITHFABBRISUTER1100.0829.6731.820.01.000120071.4
    STLNEIGHBOURSBOZAKKOSTIN1100.0850.0853.320.01.0001200
    CGYTKACHUKCOLEMANLINDHOLM0861.5562.50.01.0001000100.0
    NSHTOLVANENJOHANSENDUCHENE0861.5866.70.01.000100050.0
    VGKCARRIERLESCHYSHYNRONDBJERG1100.0857.1660.033.31.000133366.7
    EDMFOEGELEMCDAVIDPULJUJARVI0888.9685.70.01.0001000
    NSHDUCHENETRENINGRANLUND0866.7763.60.01.0001000
    NSHGRIMALDIGLASSCOUSINS0861.5555.60.01.0001000100.0
    FLALUOSTARINENREINHARTVERHAEGHE0853.3541.70.01.0001000100.0
    CHIKUBALIKDACHJOHNSON0827.6526.30.01.000100050.0
    CHIKUBALIKKURASHEVDACH0844.4746.70.01.0001000100.0
    WSHSHEARYLAPIERRELEASON0866.7685.70.01.0001000100.0
    WSHSHEARYLAPIERRESPRONG1100.0857.1550.025.01.000125050.0
    FLAMARCHMENTBENNETTREINHART1100.0880.0777.816.71.0001167
    CHIKHAIRACARPENTERJOHNSON0861.5758.30.01.000100033.3
    SJSLEONARDWEATHERBYMERKLEY00.0842.1640.00.00.8338330.0
    VGKDADONOVROYSMITH00.0844.4538.50.00.8338330.0
    ANASILFVERBERGLUNDESTROMGROULX1100.0770.0666.720.01.0001200100.0
    ANAMCTAVISHGETZLAFTERRY0787.5480.00.0
    ANACOMTOISLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG0777.8787.50.01.0001000
    ANACOMTOISSTEELDESLAURIERS1100.0741.2436.425.01.000125025.0
    FLALOMBERGREINHARTTHORNTON0777.8466.70.01.0001000
    STLNEALTHOMASTARASENKO00.0750.0666.70.00.667667100.0
    SJSBALCERSBONINONIETO0743.8327.30.01.000100033.3
    OTTPAULSHAWFORMENTON0770.0571.40.01.00010000.0
    VANLAMMIKKODOWLINGPODKOLZIN1100.0735.0545.520.01.0001200100.0
    ARILADDOBRIENBEAGLE0725.9425.00.01.000100022.2
    DETRAYMONDFABBRIRASMUSSEN00.0738.9538.50.00.85785750.0
    MTLANDERSONSUZUKIHOFFMAN0763.6360.00.01.000100066.7
    ARIROUSSELDZINGELBEAGLE07100.05100.00.0100.0
    ARIMCCARTNEYKESSELLARSSON00.0733.3746.70.00.75075040.0
    FLAMARCHMENTLUNDELLMAMIN133.3736.8325.050.00.71412140.0
    ARILARSSONGALCHENYUKKESSEL0763.6660.00.01.0001000100.0
    ARILARSSONDZINGELERIKSSON0770.0666.70.01.00010000.0
    ARICROUSEGALCHENYUKBOYD00.0735.0741.20.00.8898890.0
    SJSBALCERSCOGLIANOHERTL00.0763.6555.60.00.5005000.0
    LOSLEMIEUXKUPARIIAFALLO0787.5583.30.0
    LOSBROWNMOOREKUPARI00.0738.9642.90.00.8008000.0
    LOSANDERSSONKOPITARMOORE0763.6233.30.01.0001000100.0
    BOSBLIDHKUHLMANHAULA1100.0725.0423.525.01.000125020.0
    NYRBLAISMCKEGGGOODROW0787.55100.00.00.0
    VANPODKOLZINPETTERSSONGARLAND00.0741.2535.70.00.857857100.0
    DALKIVIRANTAGLENDENINGFAKSA1100.0763.6457.1100.01.000200025.0
    DALROBERTSONPAVELSKISEGUIN0763.6770.00.01.00010000.0
    DALRAFFLFAKSARADULOV1100.0733.3531.333.31.00013330.0
    BOSDEBRUSKSTUDNICKAHAULA0750.0753.80.01.000100066.7
    DALHINTZPAVELSKIGURIANOV0750.0550.00.01.0001000100.0
    VGKDADONOVSTEPHENSONMARCHESSAULT0770.0240.00.01.0001000100.0
    DETSMITHSUTERZADINA0753.8545.50.01.0001000
    BOSNOSEKPASTRNAKMARCHAND0753.8763.60.01.0001000
    VGKPACIORETTYSTEPHENSONDADONOV1100.0735.0640.025.01.0001250100.0
    NSHTOMASINOSISSONSCOUSINS0787.5685.70.01.0001000100.0
    NSHTOMASINOSISSONSTRENIN07100.07100.00.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUREINHARTTIPPETT00.0741.2642.90.00.85785775.0
    BUFSKINNEROKPOSOGIRGENSONS0763.6770.00.01.000100025.0
    NJDVESEYMCLEODBASTIAN00.0746.7646.20.00.7147140.0
    WSHHAGELINPILONLEASON0750.0550.00.01.000100050.0
    CHIKANEJOHNSONDEBRINCAT00.0728.0626.10.00.84684650.0
    CARSVECHNIKOVTROCHECKAHO07100.05100.00.00.0
    CARFASTTROCHECKJARVIS00.0777.8375.00.00.0000100.0
    CARMARTINOOKSTEPANLEIVO00.0750.0650.00.00.750750100.0
    TORRITCHIEKERFOOTMARNER0741.2654.50.01.0001000
    SJSBALCERSHERTLNIETO1100.0763.6450.025.01.0001250100.0
    NYRLAFRENIRECHYTILKAKKO00.0743.8430.80.00.875875
    LOSTKACHEVVILARDIKALIYEV00.0735.0646.20.00.71471466.7
    SEATANEVGOURDEBLACKWELL00.0738.9430.80.00.83383333.3
    NYIMARTINBARZALCLUTTERBUCK0738.9746.70.01.00010000.0
    CARTERAVAINENTROCHECKMARTINOOK150.0750.0550.033.30.667100066.7
    COLRANTAJOSTOCONNOR00.0743.8753.80.00.83383333.3
    CBJBJORKSTRANDSILLINGERTEXIER0758.3342.90.01.00010000.0
    MTLLEHKONENSUZUKITOFFOLI0746.7654.50.01.0001000100.0
    OTTPAULTIERNEYBROWN0746.7550.00.01.000100033.3
    CBJBJORKSTRANDKURALYNYQUIST0746.7440.00.01.00010000.0
    CBJLAINESILLINGERVORACEK266.7753.8555.640.00.6671067100.0
    OTTTKACHUKTIERNEYBATHERSON0763.6450.00.01.0001000
    CGYMANGIAPANEBACKLUNDDUBE00.0777.8675.00.00.50050050.0
    VGKKOLESARROYKREBS00.0763.6562.50.00.50050033.3
    CGYRITCHIELEWISGAWDIN0758.3562.50.01.00010000.0
    STLSAADSCHENNKYROU00.0770.0675.00.00.50050066.7
    CGYTKACHUKRICHARDSONGAUDREAU07100.05100.00.0
    DETNAMESTNIKOVRASMUSSENVELENO2100.0746.7541.750.01.000150025.0
    CGYLUCICBACKLUNDLEWIS00.0735.0529.40.00.9099090.0
    PHIFARABEELAUGHTONKONECNY0758.3555.60.01.000100033.3
    STLSUNDQVISTBOZAKKOSTIN0753.8550.00.01.0001000
    CHIDEBRINCATTOEWSKANE0758.3555.60.01.0001000100.0
    EDMFOEGELESHOREKASSIAN133.3726.9735.016.70.833100025.0
    OTTSTTZLEBATHERSONTIERNEY0787.5685.70.01.0001000100.0
    CHIHAGELCARPENTERJOHNSON1100.0763.6450.050.01.00015000.0
    FLAHUBERDEAULUOSTARINENVATRANO07100.01100.00.0
    NJDKUOKKANENHISCHIERSHARANGOVICH0746.7330.00.01.0001000100.0
    TBLBELLEMAREJOSEPHKATCHOUK0763.6342.91.000
    WPGVESALAINENHARKINSTONINATO0753.8763.60.01.000100050.0
    VGKKOLESARBROOKSJANMARK1100.0642.9436.433.31.000133350.0
    TBLPERRYCOLTONJOSEPH0666.7360.00.01.0001000
    NYRBLAISCHYTILHUNT0666.7457.10.01.0001000
    VGKCARRIERHOWDENJANMARK0654.5444.40.01.000100033.3
    ANACOMTOISLUNDESTROMLETTIERI0660.0342.91.00050.0
    TORNYLANDERMATTHEWSKASE00.0626.1526.30.00.88988975.0
    ANADESLAURIERSLUNDESTROMCARRICK00.0660.0342.90.00.500500100.0
    DALRAFFLSEGUINRADULOV0640.0545.50.01.0001000
    OTTPAULBROWNSANFORD0660.0555.60.01.0001000
    MTLLEHKONENEVANSBELZILE1100.06100.01100.0100.0
    OTTSOKOLOVTIERNEYSANFORD1100.0642.9550.025.01.0001250
    NSHGRIMALDITOMASINONOVAK0675.0685.70.01.0001000
    ANARAKELLLUNDESTROMSILFVERBERG00.0654.5660.00.00.750750
    TBLPALATCOLTONSTAMKOS1100.0654.5562.525.01.00012500.0
    ANACARRICKLUNDESTROMSTEEL0666.7466.70.01.00010000.0
    ANASTEELHENRIQUETERRY1100.0637.5545.533.31.00013330.0
    DALBENNPAVELSKISEGUIN0654.5555.60.01.0001000100.0
    MINKAPRIZOVEKFIALA00.0631.6426.70.00.88988975.0
    VANPODKOLZINMILLERPETTERSSON0646.2333.30.01.00010000.0
    ARILADDKESSELFISCHER0650.0444.40.01.0001000
    ARIROUSSELFISCHERERIKSSON0646.2545.50.01.0001000
    MINKAPRIZOVZUCCARELLORASK150.0685.7583.325.00.000250100.0
    DETVELENOROWNEYGAGNER00.0646.2545.50.00.800800100.0
    ARIJASKINBEAGLEFISCHER0654.5666.70.01.000100040.0
    TBLFORTIERCIRELLIKILLORN0660.0562.50.01.000100050.0
    NJDHUGHESHISCHIERSHARANGOVICH0640.0433.30.01.00010000.0
    FLATIPPETTBENNETTVATRANO1100.0654.5457.125.01.00012500.0
    FLALOMBERGLUNDELLHORNQVIST1100.0646.2555.633.31.00013330.0
    FLATIPPETTLUOSTARINENVATRANO0642.9650.00.01.0001000
    ARILARSSONOBRIENFASCHING0660.0660.00.01.000100060.0
    NJDVESEYMERCERJOHNSSON0631.6433.30.01.000100033.3
    TORBUNTINGTAVARESNYLANDER00.0640.0112.50.00.800800100.0
    ARIERIKSSONBOYDFISCHER133.3624.0642.933.30.6671000100.0
    MINFIALAGAUDREAUDUHAIME0685.7583.30.01.0001000
    BOSBLIDHLAZARHAULA00.0631.6323.10.00.8578570.0
    MINKAPRIZOVSTURMGAUDREAU0654.5550.00.01.000100060.0
    NYRGAUTHIERGOODROWCHYTIL0640.0433.30.01.0001000100.0
    MINKAPRIZOVRASKGREENWAY06100.04100.00.0
    MTLARMIASUZUKICAUFIELD0640.0538.50.01.000100066.7
    BOSKUHLMANFREDERICSTUDNICKA00.0654.5666.70.00.50050025.0
    SEAGEEKIEDONATOBLACKWELL0654.5550.00.01.000100080.0
    COLRANTAJOSTNEWHOOK0650.0350.00.01.000100033.3
    DETZADINAFABBRILARKIN2100.0650.0545.540.01.0001400
    OTTSANFORDTIERNEYENNIS00.0631.6321.40.00.889889100.0
    DETRAYMONDLARKINZADINA0642.9545.50.01.0001000
    STLSUNDQVISTBOZAKBARBASHEV0666.7466.70.01.0001000
    BUFBJORKEAKINHINOSTROZA0631.6323.10.01.000100020.0
    PHILINDBLOMLAUGHTONATKINSON0666.7240.00.01.0001000
    BUFCAGGIULARUOTSALAINENHINOSTROZA0660.0562.50.01.0001000
    BUFCAGGIULAEAKINHINOSTROZA0635.3436.40.01.000100050.0
    NJDVESEYMCLEODJOHNSSON1100.0646.2660.020.01.0001200100.0
    COLOCONNORJOSTNEWHOOK0633.3325.00.01.00010000.0
    NYRHUNTMCKEGGLAFRENIRE00.0628.6214.30.00.875875100.0
    MINFIALASTURMDUHAIME0660.0562.50.01.0001000
    VANLAMMIKKOHIGHMOREBAILEY06100.06100.00.00.0
    NYRHUNTROONEYKREIDER06100.02100.0
    MINKAPRIZOVRAUDEWAR0675.0466.70.01.0001000
    DALGURIANOVGLENDENINGKERO0654.5466.70.0100.0
    DALBENNKEROGURIANOV0660.0350.00.01.000100040.0
    VANHOGLANDERHIGHMOREPETTERSSON0633.3426.70.01.00010000.0
    VANPODKOLZINDICKINSONBOESER0646.2466.70.01.0001000
    CBJBJORKSTRANDHOFMANNJENNER0650.0654.50.01.00010000.0
    CBJBJORKSTRANDHOFMANNSILLINGER0685.7480.00.0
    OTTTKACHUKNORRISENNIS1100.0640.0545.525.01.00012500.0
    CBJCHINAKHOVNYQUISTSILLINGER0654.5457.10.01.0001000
    SEABASTIANDONATOSHEAHAN0654.5562.50.01.00010000.0
    OTTPAULSHAWBROWN0666.7466.70.01.0001000100.0
    VGKDADONOVJANMARKKOLESAR0650.0228.60.01.00010000.0
    OTTSTTZLETIERNEYENNIS0637.5538.50.01.000100075.0
    CGYRITCHIECOLEMANLEWIS0685.74100.00.0
    STLNEIGHBOURSBOZAKCLIFFORD00.0646.2545.50.00.66766750.0
    DETBERTUZZIRASMUSSENRAYMOND0666.7562.50.01.0001000
    EDMPERLINITURRISMCLEOD0646.2337.50.01.000100033.3
    CGYLUCICBACKLUNDDUBE06100.04100.00.0
    VGKCARRIERSTEPHENSONAMADIO0642.9330.00.01.00010000.0
    DETNAMESTNIKOVGAGNERVELENO0633.3535.70.01.000100033.3
    CGYLEWISPITLICKCOLEMAN0675.04100.00.00.0
    CHIDEBRINCATBORGSTROMKANE0650.0228.60.01.0001000
    EDMFOEGELETURRISMCLEOD150.0637.5640.025.00.875112550.0
    TBLPALATSTAMKOSKILLORN1100.0666.7562.525.01.0001250100.0
    PITHEINENSIMONOCONNOR0675.0685.70.01.0001000
    NJDZETTERLUNDMCLEODLEO0654.5450.00.01.000100050.0
    CHISTROMEGAUDETTEBORGSTROM1100.0650.0545.525.01.0001250100.0
    CHIKHAIRADACHDEBRINCAT00.0646.2440.00.00.7507500.0
    FLAHUBERDEAUREINHARTLUNDELL06100.05100.00.0
    NJDJOHNSSONHISCHIERZACHA0654.5342.90.01.0001000
    TBLPALATPOINTJOSEPH0660.0457.10.01.0001000
    WPGWHEELERHARKINSSCHEIFELE06100.06100.00.0
    FLAMAMINBENNETTVERHAEGHE0685.7583.30.01.00010000.0
    CHIENTWISTLEGAUDETTESTROME0666.7583.30.01.0001000100.0
    CHIENTWISTLEGAUDETTEJOHNSON00.0624.0626.10.00.9299290.0
    NJDBRATTMCLEODJOHNSSON00.0646.2444.40.00.5005000.0
    WPGVESALAINENNASHSVECHNIKOV06100.02100.00.050.0
    NJDBRATTSHARANGOVICHMERCER2100.0646.2550.066.71.0001667100.0
    CHIHARDMANBORGSTROMKUBALIK00.0646.2550.00.00.80080050.0
    FLAMAMINLUNDELLVERHAEGHE0666.7360.00.01.0001000
    CHIHARDMANCARPENTERJOHNSON0635.3110.00.01.00010000.0
    Legend
    * All data for 5-on-5 hockey
    GF
    Goals for
    GA
    Goals against
    GF%
    Fraction of all goals that were goals for
    SATF
    Shot attempts for (includes: shots on goal, missed shots, blocked shots)
    SATA
    Shot attempts against
    SAT%
    Fraction of all shot attempts that were shot attempts for
    USATF
    Unblocked shot attempts for (includes: shots on goal, missed shots)
    USATA
    Unblocked shot attempts against
    USAT%
    Fraction of all unblocked shot attempts that were unblocked shot attempts for
    SH%
    Shooting percentage
    SV%
    Save percentage
    SHSV
    Sum of SH% and SV%