Edmonton Oilers Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Edmonton Oilers

Overview

Current Record: 0-0-0

Last 10 Record: 0-0-0

Top Skaters

2016-2017 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Connor McDavid8230701.222726272625112
Leon Draisaitl8229480.94720270517216.9
Jordan Eberle8220310.6231614002089.6
Milan Lucic8223270.61-350250317513.1
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins8218250.52-102911042009
Patrick Maroon8127150.52139560517815.2
Oscar Klefbom8212260.467616132016

In the Crease

2016-2017 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Cam Talbot737357.5422282.3919460.9197
Jonas Gustavsson75201313.101220.8780
Laurent Brossoit841004101.991420.9280

Edmonton Oilers Line Combinations

Data from the warmup held on 2017-11-18 13:40:51 (show me more details)
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Patrick MaroonConnor McDavidDrake Caggiula
Milan LucicRyan Nugent-HopkinsLeon Draisaitl
Mike CammalleriRyan StromeJesse Puljujarvi
Jujhar Khaira Mark LetestuZack Kassian
Left DefensemanRight Defenseman
Darnell NurseAdam Larsson
Oscar KlefbomMatthew Benning
Kris RussellEric Gryba

Edmonton Oilers Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B